Time slots are: 9:00am – 12:00 p.m., 1:30 p.m – 4:30 p.m, and 6:00 p.m – 9:00 p.m.

In-Person Lab exams: Exam location will be determined by the Department.

Updated: Dec. 5, 2022

COURSE SECTION DATE TIME DURATION LOCATION ALPHA SPLITS SEATS INSTRUCTOR
ABIZ 0460 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 56 Daniel Sellers
ABIZ 1000 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 79 Charles Grant
ABIZ 1000 D01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 80 Charles Grant
ABIZ 2210 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 85 Barry Prentice
ABIZ 2210 A02 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 85 Barry Prentice
ABIZ 3080 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 33 Jared Carlberg
ABIZ 3120 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 49 Milton Boyd
ABIZ 3530 D01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 57 Charles Grant
ABIZ 4260 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 218 Wallace Bldg   1 - 15 Julieta Frank
ABIZ 4500 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 48 Milton Boyd
ACC 1100 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 442 Ying Zhang
ACC 1100 A02 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 442 Ying Zhang
ACC 1100 A03 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 442 Noha Ghattas
ACC 1100 A04 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 442 Changqiu Yu
ACC 1100 A05 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 442 Changqiu Yu
ACC 1100 D01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours ONLINE   1 - 98 Noha Ghattas
ACC 1110 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre   1 - 125 Alexandra McMullen
ACC 1110 D01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours ONLINE   1 - 76 Alexandra McMullen
ACC 2010 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 67 Noha Ghattas
ACC 2010 A02 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 67 Noha Ghattas
ACC 2020 A02 13-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 58 Noha Ghattas
ACC 3030 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 19 Noha Ghattas
ACC 3080 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex   1 - 46 Harpreet Panesar
ACC 4010 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 48 Dawei Yu
ACT 2020 A02 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   282 - 306 Steven Scoles
ACT 3230 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 12 Yumin Wang
ACT 3340 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 218 Wallace Bldg   1 - 32 Yumin Wang
ACT 4020 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 260 Helen Glass   1 - 54 Xuemiao Hao
AGEC 2370 A01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 98 Reid Miller
AGRI 1600 K01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   179 - 341 Marla Riekman
AGRI 2030 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 70 Kathleen Wilson
AGRI 2030 A02 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 70 Kathleen Wilson
AGRI 2030 A03 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 70 Kathleen Wilson
AGRI 2400 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 97 Jordan Bannerman
ANSC 0420 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 57 Nhamo Gozho
ANSC 0680 K01 12-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 107 Animal Science Bldg   1 - 4 Jan Plaizier
ANSC 0700 K01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 107 Animal Science Bldg   1 - 7 Anna Rogiewicz
ANSC 2500 K01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 80 Emma McGeough
ANSC 3510 K01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 12 Carla Plett
ANSC 3520 K01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Nhamo Gozho
ANSC 4280 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Nhamo Gozho
ANSC 4520 K01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Kimberly Ominski
ANSC 4530 K01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Jan Plaizier
ANSC 4550 K01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Anna Rogiewicz
ANTH 1210 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 96 Kent Fowler
ANTH 1210 D01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 112 Barbara Hewitt
ANTH 1220 A02 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 136 Rumel Halder
ANTH 1220 D01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex   1 - 95 Rumel Halder
ANTH 2860 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 47 Kaela Parker
ARTS 1110 A02 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 A - V 1 - 425 Miriam Unruh
ARTS 1110 A02 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex W - Z 1 - 26 Miriam Unruh
ARTS 1110 A03 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 A - V 1 - 425 James Honeyford
ARTS 1110 A03 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex W - Z 1 - 26 James Honeyford
ARTS 1110 A04 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 A - V 1 - 425 James Honeyford
ARTS 1110 A04 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex W - Z 1 - 26 James Honeyford
ARTS 1110 A05 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 A - V 1 - 425 Timothy Podolsky
ARTS 1110 A05 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex W - Z 1 - 26 Timothy Podolsky
ARTS 1110 A06 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 A - V 1 - 425 Kathy Block
ARTS 1110 A06 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex W - Z 1 - 26 Kathy Block
ARTS 1110 A07 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 A - V 1 - 425 Timothy Podolsky
ARTS 1110 A07 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex W - Z 1 - 26 Timothy Podolsky
ARTS 1110 D01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 A - V 1 - 425 Golnaz Heidar Jamshidi
ARTS 1110 D01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex W - Z 1 - 26 Golnaz Heidar Jamshidi
ARTS 1160 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   50 - 92 Heather Barkman
ASIA 1420 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 68 Brendan Wright
ASIA 1430 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 73 Brendan Wright
ASIA 1760 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   68 - 114 Shu Zhu
ASIA 1760 A02 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   68 - 114 Shu Zhu
ASTR 1810 K01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 155 Erica Franzmann
ASTR 2000 A01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   56 - 90 Michelle Boyce
ASTR 3180 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   198 - 210 Erica Franzmann
BGEN 2000 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex   1 - 32 Jeffrey Wigle
BGEN 3010 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   71 - 82 David Merz
BGEN 3022 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   159 - 217 David Merz
BIOE 0600 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 138 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 22 Uduak Edet
BIOE 2110 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 107 Drake Centre   1 - 41 Fuji Jian
BIOE 2790 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 107 Drake Centre   1 - 41 Ella Morris
BIOE 3400 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   49 - 73 Ying Chen
BIOE 3530 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 8 Wen Zhong
BIOE 3590 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   307 - 334 Jean-Christophe Habeck
BIOE 4420 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 5 Derek Inglis
BIOE 4620 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 22 Vanessa Krahn
BIOE 4640 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   364 - 373 Jason Morrison
BIOL 1000 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 241 Elizabeth Hughes
BIOL 1000 A04 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 241 Elizabeth Hughes
BIOL 1000 D01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 173 Michael Shaw
BIOL 1000 G07 17-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   316 - 334 Lilian Wiens
BIOL 1010 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 189 Trinh Thi Viet Nguyen
BIOL 1010 D01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 170 Michael Shaw
BIOL 1020 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 232 Diana Mlinar
BIOL 1020 A02 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 194 Jennifer Doering
BIOL 1020 A03 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 224 John Markham
BIOL 1020 A04 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 343 Drake Centre A - O 1 - 112 Jason Stout
BIOL 1020 A04 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 408 Tier Bldg P - Z 1 - 48 Jason Stout
BIOL 1020 A05 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 231 Isbister Bldg A - R 1 - 102 Elizabeth Hughes
BIOL 1020 A05 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 306 Tier Bldg S - Z 1 - 37 Elizabeth Hughes
BIOL 1020 A06 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex A - L 1 - 105 Kevin Scott
BIOL 1020 A06 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre M - Z 1 - 103 Kevin Scott
BIOL 1020 A07 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 3 John Markham
BIOL 1300 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 167 Patrick Friesen
BIOL 1410 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - D 1 - 368 Diana Mlinar
BIOL 1410 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym E - MC 1 - 387 Diana Mlinar
BIOL 1410 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 ME - T 1 - 400 Diana Mlinar
BIOL 1410 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall U - Z 1 - 91 Diana Mlinar
BIOL 1410 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - D 1 - 368 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym E - MC 1 - 387 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 ME - T 1 - 400 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall U - Z 1 - 91 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A03 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - D 1 - 368 Kevin Campbell
BIOL 1410 A03 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym E - MC 1 - 387 Kevin Campbell
BIOL 1410 A03 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 ME - T 1 - 400 Kevin Campbell
BIOL 1410 A03 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall U - Z 1 - 91 Kevin Campbell
BIOL 1410 A04 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - D 1 - 368 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A04 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym E - MC 1 - 387 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A04 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 ME - T 1 - 400 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A04 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall U - Z 1 - 91 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A05 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - D 1 - 368 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A05 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym E - MC 1 - 387 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A05 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 ME - T 1 - 400 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A05 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall U - Z 1 - 91 Jennifer McLeese
BIOL 1410 A06 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - D 1 - 368 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A06 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym E - MC 1 - 387 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A06 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 ME - T 1 - 400 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A06 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall U - Z 1 - 91 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 1410 A07 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 17 Kristie Lester
BIOL 2200 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 107 Patricia Ramey-Balci
BIOL 2242 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   195 - 310 Carla Zelmer
BIOL 2242 B01 20-Dec 6:00 PM   BY-DEPT   1 - 116 Carla Zelmer
BIOL 2242 B02 20-Dec 6:00 PM   BY-DEPT   1 - 116 Carla Zelmer
BIOL 2242 B03 20-Dec 6:00 PM   BY-DEPT   1 - 116 Carla Zelmer
BIOL 2260 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 200 James Booth
BIOL 2390 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   187 - 241 Cole Robson-Hyska
BIOL 2410 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 186 Alex Quijada-Rodriguez
BIOL 2410 D01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 231 Kristie Lester
BIOL 2500 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 249 Jennifer Doering
BIOL 2520 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 245 Aline Rangel Pozzo
BIOL 2600 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 37 Olivia Wilkins
BIOL 2892 T01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 13 Byron Van Nest
BIOL 3270 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 20 Jillian Detwiler
BIOL 3290 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 229 Heather Flood
BIOL 3300 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 60 Melanie Lalonde
BIOL 3310 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 29 Darren Gillis
BIOL 3312 K01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-150 EIT Complex   1 - 40 John Markham
BIOL 3360 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 80 Jane Waterman
BIOL 3400 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 35 Sylvie Renault
BIOL 3470 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   176 - 217 Kevin Campbell
BIOL 3542 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 231 Isbister Bldg   1 - 111 Tamanna Yasmin
BIOL 4210 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-150 EIT Complex   1 - 20 Darren Gillis
BIOL 4362 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 20 Fuat Balci
BIOL 4374 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 30 L Goldsborough
BIOL 4542 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 43 Jeffrey Marcus
BME 7022 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 23 Zahra Kazem Moussavi
CDN 1000 D01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   177 - 318 Bryce Offenberger
CHEM 1018 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   156 - 303 Joey Lussier
CHEM 1100 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - BA 1 - 117 James Xidos
CHEM 1100 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BE - HE 1 - 389 James Xidos
CHEM 1100 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym HI - OL 1 - 392 James Xidos
CHEM 1100 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 OM - V 1 - 417 James Xidos
CHEM 1100 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall W - Z 1 - 85 James Xidos
CHEM 1100 A02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - BA 1 - 117 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1100 A02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BE - HE 1 - 389 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1100 A02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym HI - OL 1 - 392 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1100 A02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 OM - V 1 - 417 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1100 A02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall W - Z 1 - 85 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1100 A03 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - BA 1 - 117 Navriti Mittal
CHEM 1100 A03 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BE - HE 1 - 389 Navriti Mittal
CHEM 1100 A03 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym HI - OL 1 - 392 Navriti Mittal
CHEM 1100 A03 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 OM - V 1 - 417 Navriti Mittal
CHEM 1100 A03 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall W - Z 1 - 85 Navriti Mittal
CHEM 1100 A04 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - BA 1 - 117 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A04 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BE - HE 1 - 389 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A04 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym HI - OL 1 - 392 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A04 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 OM - V 1 - 417 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A04 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall W - Z 1 - 85 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A05 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - BA 1 - 117 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A05 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BE - HE 1 - 389 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A05 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym HI - OL 1 - 392 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A05 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 OM - V 1 - 417 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A05 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall W - Z 1 - 85 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A06 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - BA 1 - 117 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A06 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BE - HE 1 - 389 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A06 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym HI - OL 1 - 392 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A06 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 OM - V 1 - 417 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A06 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall W - Z 1 - 85 Hanan Awad
CHEM 1100 A07 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - BA 1 - 117 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A07 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BE - HE 1 - 389 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A07 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym HI - OL 1 - 392 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A07 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 OM - V 1 - 417 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1100 A07 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall W - Z 1 - 85 Gurpreet Kaur
CHEM 1110 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 431 Angela Kuchison
CHEM 1110 A02 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 431 Angela Kuchison
CHEM 1120 A01 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1120 A02 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1120 A03 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1120 A04 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1120 A05 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Carl Bartels
CHEM 1120 A06 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Carl Bartels
CHEM 1120 A07 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1120 A08 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Carl Bartels
CHEM 1120 A09 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 379 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1126 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 113 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1126 A02 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 113 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 1126 A03 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 113 Olesya Fedoryak
CHEM 2100 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 434 Jorge Manuel De Carvalho Marques Dourado
CHEM 2100 A02 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 434 Jorge Manuel De Carvalho Marques Dourado
CHEM 2122 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex   1 - 58 Horace Luong
CHEM 2122 A04 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex   1 - 58 Horace Luong
CHEM 2510 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 112 Gregg Tomy
CHEM 2600 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 49 Kathleen Gough
CHEM 2700 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 443 Nediljko Budisa
CHEM 2700 A02 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 443 Diana Mlinar
CHEM 2720 A01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - K 1 - 111 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2720 A01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall L - Z 1 - 130 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2720 A02 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - K 1 - 111 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2720 A02 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall L - Z 1 - 130 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2720 A03 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - K 1 - 111 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2720 A03 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall L - Z 1 - 130 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2720 A04 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex A - K 1 - 111 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2720 A04 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall L - Z 1 - 130 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 2730 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   161 - 296 Evan Booy
CHEM 2740 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 75 Ellert Nichols
CHEM 3300 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   328 - 349 Mario Bieringer
CHEM 3500 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   390 - 411 Christian Kuss
CHEM 3520 A02 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   348 - 358 Gregg Tomy
CHEM 3520 A03 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   348 - 358 Gregg Tomy
CHEM 3700 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   242 - 377 Mazdak Khajehpour
CHEM 4360 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   296 - 327 Joerg Stetefeld
CHEM 4610 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Kathleen Gough
CHEM 4630 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 23 Zev Ripstein
CHEM 4680 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 David Herbert
CHEM 7560 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 David Herbert
CIVL 2800 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 70 Huma Khalid
CIVL 2830 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 58 Christopher Laing
CIVL 2830 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 58 Christopher Laing
CIVL 2840 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 67 Karam Mahmoud
CIVL 3690 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex   1 - 79 Chengjin Wang
CIVL 3710 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   326 - 347 Young Cha
CIVL 3730 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 118 St. John's College   1 - 55 Marolo Alfaro
CIVL 3750 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 64 Ricardo Mantilla
CIVL 3760 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   230 - 305 Huma Khalid
CIVL 3790 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   74 - 138 Babak Mehran
CIVL 4180 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Qiuyan Yuan
CIVL 4220 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 118 St. John's College   1 - 55 James Bartz
CIVL 4300 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 43 Karen Dow
CIVL 4380 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   235 - 281 Gursans Guven Isin
CIVL 4390 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 61 Ehab El-Salakawy
CIVL 4400 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 57 Jonathan Regehr
CIVL 4420 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 39 Ahmed Shalaby
CIVL 4500 T02 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   305 - 330 Rhoda Quaigrain
CLAS 1270 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 35 Keith Collins
CLAS 1270 A02 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 67 Christopher Sampson
CLAS 1270 D01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   144 - 209 Keith Collins
CLAS 1280 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 69 Lea Stirling
CLAS 1280 D01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 68 Heather Barkman
CLAS 2612 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   260 - 288 Keith Collins
COMP 1010 A02 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 288 Heather Matheson
COMP 1010 A04 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 288 Riley Wall
COMP 1010 D01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours ONLINE   1 - 255 Syed Danial
COMP 1012 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 242 Anifat Olawoyin
COMP 1012 A02 13-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 242 Heather Matheson
COMP 1020 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 110 John Braico
COMP 1020 D01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours ONLINE   1 - 185 Reyhaneh Ababzadeh
COMP 1500 A02 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 136 Jennifer Vaughan
COMP 1600 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour FR Kennedy Brown Gym   170 - 275 Saulo dos Santos
COMP 2140 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 219 Cuneyt Akcora
COMP 2140 A02 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 219 Michael Zapp
COMP 3020 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 160 Ananta Chowdhury
COMP 3020 A02 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 160 Patrick Dubois
COMP 3030 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Avery Miller
COMP 3040 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 68 Stewart Wilcox
COMP 3190 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex   1 - 89 John Anderson
COMP 3380 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 158 Patrick Dubois
COMP 3380 A02 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 158 Robert Guderian
COMP 3490 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Jennifer Vaughan
COMP 4060 T02 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   124 - 134 Stephane Durocher
COMP 4140 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 260 Helen Glass   1 - 50 Pakching Li
COMP 4300 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   70 - 119 Sara Rouhani
COMP 7922 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   124 - 134 Stephane Durocher
ECE 2220 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex   1 - 94 Douglas Thomson
ECE 2262 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   168 - 240 Joe LoVetri
ECE 3010 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   170 - 233 Abolfazl Babaei
ECE 3580 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   139 - 176 Elham Salimi
ECE 3670 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 45 Aniruddha Gole
ECE 3720 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   210 - 255 Abolfazl Babaei
ECE 3740 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 34 Kenneth Ferens
ECE 3780 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 76 Miroslaw Pawlak
ECE 4150 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 40 Blair Yoshida
ECE 4240 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 38 Witold Kinsner
ECE 4260 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   77 - 100 Pradeepa Yahampath
ECE 4270 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   256 - 270 Omid Babazadeh Astmal
ECE 4290 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 33 Dustin Isleifson
ECE 4300 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   287 - 306 Udaya Annakkage
ECE 4370 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 46 Shaahin Filizadeh
ECE 4430 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   74 - 88 Gregory Bridges
ECE 4450 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   119 - 136 Ahmed Ashraf
ECE 4530 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 32 Ian Jeffrey
ECE 4540 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Amine Mezghani
ECE 4560 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Kenneth Ferens
ECE 4580 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   310 - 324 Arkadij Major
ECE 4610 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 23 Zahra Kazem Moussavi
ECE 4740 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Robert McLeod
ECE 4860 T05 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Faouzi Bellili
ECE 7190 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 3 Cyrus Shafai
ECE 7440 T37 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   310 - 324 Arkadij Major
ECE 7440 T68 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 2 Elham Salimi
ECE 7650 T15 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   304 - 315 Kenneth Ferens
ECE 7650 T38 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 32 Ian Jeffrey
ECE 7810 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 6 Vladimir Okhmatovski
ECON 1010 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 158 Laura Brown
ECON 1010 A02 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   242 - 384 Shantanu Debbarman
ECON 1010 A04 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 154 Bibhuti Sarker
ECON 1010 A05 16-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 169 Edgar Villa Perez
ECON 1010 D01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 126 Md Thuhid Noor
ECON 1010 D02 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 120 Jennifer Frimpong
ECON 1010 D03 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   122 - 157 Atish Kumar Neogi
ECON 1020 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 105 Gift Festus
ECON 1020 A02 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 140 Abdul-Razak Yussif
ECON 1020 A03 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 95 Mehmet Oguzoglu
ECON 1020 D01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Sidra Hameed
ECON 1020 D02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 260 Helen Glass   1 - 50 Jennifer Frimpong
ECON 1210 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 118 St. John's College   1 - 44 Abdul-Razak Yussif
ECON 2010 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 61 Md. Aslam Hossain
ECON 2010 D01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 231 Isbister Bldg   1 - 111 Shantanu Debbarman
ECON 2010 D02 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 82 Michael Apata
ECON 2020 D01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 122 Gift Festus
ECON 2030 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 60 Elizabeth Troutt
ECON 2030 A02 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 60 Elizabeth Troutt
ECON 2040 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 62 Janelle Mann
ECON 2040 A02 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 45 Janelle Mann
ECON 2040 D01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 78 Mohammad Iqbal Hossain
ECON 2040 D02 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 21 Mohammad Iqbal Hossain
ECON 2050 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 100 Md Thuhid Noor
ECON 2362 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   325 - 387 Laura Brown
ECON 2390 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 306 Tier Bldg   1 - 70 Soodeh Saberian Ranjbar
ECON 2540 A03 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 69 Ian Hudson
ECON 2610 T06 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 64 Edgar Villa Perez
ECON 3010 A02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 51 Edward Honda
ECON 3040 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   297 - 339 Ryan Godwin
ECON 3392 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 109 Bibhuti Sarker
ECON 3392 A02 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 109 Bibhuti Sarker
ECON 4050 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-160 EIT Complex   1 - 18 Fletcher Baragar
ECON 7010 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   24 - 39 Ryan Godwin
EER 1000 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   83 - 121 Maliheh Rabie
EER 1000 A02 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 53 Johny Stephen
ENG 1430 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 197 Carolyn Geddert
ENG 1430 A02 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 197 Natasha Jacobson
ENG 1440 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 259 Graziano Fiorillo
ENG 1440 A02 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 259 Huma Khalid
ENG 1440 A03 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 259 Mohammed ElGendy
ENG 1450 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 206 Zeinab Dastgheib
ENG 1450 A02 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 206 Blair Yoshida
ENG 1460 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 178 Meghan Guyot
ENG 1460 A02 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 178 Syed Zaidi
ENG 3000 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 128 Farhoud Delijani
ENG 3000 A02 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 128 Nishant Balakrishnan
ENG 3020 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 38 Farhoud Delijani
ENG 4110 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 218 Wallace Bldg   1 - 22 Vern Campbell
ENG 7510 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 218 Wallace Bldg   1 - 22 Vern Campbell
ENGL 0930 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   267 - 294 Jenifer Mohammed
ENGL 0930 A02 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 28 Lisa Dorcich
ENGL 0930 A03 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   89 - 116 Jenifer Mohammed
ENGL 0930 A04 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 28 Thomas Beveridge
ENGL 0930 A05 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 54 Jeffrey Sapiro
ENGL 0930 A06 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 54 Jeffrey Sapiro
ENGL 0930 A06 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 54 Jeffrey Sapiro
ENGL 0930 A07 21-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   276 - 301 Shelley Mahoney
ENGL 0930 D01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 39 Lisa Dorcich
ENGL 0930 G07 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   93 - 121 Stephanie Olson
ENGL 0930 G08 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   93 - 121 Stephanie Olson
ENGL 0940 G07 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   106 - 124 Stephanie Olson
ENGL 1340 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 39 Erin Weinberg
ENGL 1340 A02 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 40 Jamie Paris
ENGL 1340 A03 21-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 48 Jamie Paris
ENGL 1400 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 36 Jenifer Mohammed
ENGL 1400 A02 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 39 Lisa Dorcich
ENGL 1400 A03 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 33 James Horton
ENGL 1400 A04 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 38 Scott Crompton
ENGL 1400 A05 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 37 Scott Crompton
ENGL 1400 A06 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   92 - 126 Jeffrey Sapiro
ENGL 1400 A07 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 40 Shelley Mahoney
ENGL 2190 T10 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 35 Warren Cariou
ENGL 2190 T11 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   317 - 347 Erin Weinberg
ENTM 0620 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 219 Animal Science Bldg   1 - 32 Kateryn Rochon
ENTM 2050 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   218 - 243 Jordan Bannerman
ENTM 4320 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 8 Kyle Bobiwash
ENVR 1000 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   159 - 312 Leslie Goodman
ENVR 1000 A02 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   156  - 309 Leslie Goodman
ENVR 1000 D01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 99 Leslie Goodman
ENVR 2000 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 53 Kale Kostick
ENVR 2000 A02 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   46 - 87 Brock Edwards
ENVR 2020 T01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   340 - 351 Johny Stephen
ENVR 3160 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   241 - 304 Johny Stephen
ENVR 3400 K01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   225 - 267 Alistair Brown
EVDS 1660 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 1 Hour FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 77 John Harper
FA 1020 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 240 Shaun De Rooy
FA 1020 A02 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 240 Michelle Davidson
FA 1020 A03 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 240 Michael Szestopalow
FAAH 3212 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   254 - 286 David Foster
FAAH 3940 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 24 David Foster
FILM 1290 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex   1 - 49 David Annandale
FILM 1290 A02 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 53 Scott Crompton
FIN 2200 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 47 Alok Dua
FIN 2200 A03 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 63 Yu Xia
FIN 2200 A04 22-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   289 - 334 Yu Xia
FIN 2200 D01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours ONLINE   1 - 113 Ying Zhang
FIN 2420 D01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours ONLINE   1 - 28 Lei Lu
FIN 3030 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   69 - 98 Howard Harmatz
FIN 3410 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   286 - 309 Alok Dua
FIN 3450 A02 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   257 - 295 Jianning Huang
FIN 3480 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 51 Ying Zhang
FMLY 1010 G03 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   173 - 326 Tamara Taillieu
FMLY 1012 G01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 67 Rumel Halder
FMLY 1420 G02 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 200 Rachael Pettigrew
FMLY 2400 G01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 46 Karen Duncan
FMLY 2800 G01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 80 Douglas Brownridge
FMLY 3470 T03 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 260 Helen Glass   1 - 54 Tamara Taillieu
FOOD 1000 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 175 Snehil Dua
FOOD 3220 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 6 Marie Malalgoda
FOOD 3500 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 6 Argenis Rodas Gonzalez
FOOD 4010 K01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   412 - 425 Havva Koksel Ustundag
FOOD 4150 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 91 Claudia Narvaez Bravo
FOOD 4160 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   287 - 314 Liyana Nimalaratne
FOOD 4200 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   64 - 91 Snehil Dua
FOOD 4310 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 18 John Thoroski
FOOD 4540 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 20 Dylan Mackay
FREN 1152 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 172 Andrew Osborne
FREN 1152 A02 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 172 Melanie Cure
FREN 1152 A03 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 172 Krysteena Gadzala
FREN 1152 A04 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 172 Natalie LaFleur
FREN 1152 A05 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 172 Andrew Osborne
FREN 2620 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   39 - 61 Andrew Osborne
GEOG 1280 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 123 Lisa Ford
GEOG 1280 A02 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   226 - 304 Bonnie Hallman
GEOG 1280 D01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 100 Lisa Ford
GEOG 1290 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 40 John Iacozza
GEOG 1290 A02 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 63 Christopher Mundy
GEOG 1290 A03 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 73 Lisa Ford
GEOG 1290 D01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 100 John Campbell
GEOG 1700 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   284 - 315 Natalia Landivar
GEOG 2272 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 35 Janna Wilson
GEOG 2330 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 118 St. John's College   1 - 42 Lisa Ford
GEOG 2372 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 27 Sarah Benbow
GEOG 2540 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   234 - 266 Alexander Crawford-Alley
GEOG 2550 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 218 Wallace Bldg   1 - 17 Karen Crawford-Alley
GEOG 2570 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 23 Janna Wilson
GEOG 2580 D01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 100 Julianna Enns
GEOG 2640 D01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 100 Olga Shugurova
GEOG 2930 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   89 - 107 Jens Ehn
GEOG 3730 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 50 David Walker
GEOG 4290 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 7 Lisa Ford
GEOG 4290 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 7 Lisa Ford
GEOG 7010 T50 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 10 Karen Crawford-Alley
GEOL 1340 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 82 Russel Hiebert
GEOL 1410 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 72 Mostafa Fayek
GEOL 1410 D01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 184 Russel Hiebert
GEOL 1420 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg A - H 1 - 50 Mulugeta Serzu
GEOL 1420 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg I - Z 1 - 50 Mulugeta Serzu
GEOL 2060 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Mulugeta Serzu
GEOL 2350 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   335 - 350 Jeffrey Young
GEOL 2390 D01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 49 Ekaterina Reguir
GEOL 2440 B01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 18 Jeffrey Young
GEOL 2440 K01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 18 Jeffrey Young
GEOL 2500 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 21 Michael Schindler
GEOL 2500 B01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 21 Michael Schindler
GEOL 2570 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 14 Stefanie Brueckner
GEOL 2800 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 17 Karen Ferreira
GEOL 2800 B01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Karen Ferreira
GEOL 2800 B02 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Karen Ferreira
GEOL 3110 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Russel Hiebert
GEOL 3900 K01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Ricardo Ferreira Louro Silva
GEOL 4300 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Stefanie Brueckner
GEOL 4330 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Ian Ferguson
GMGT 1010 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 296 Alok Dua
GMGT 1010 A02 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 296 Sean Buchanan
GMGT 1010 A03 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 296 Sean Buchanan
GMGT 1010 A04 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 296 Sean Macdonald
GMGT 1010 A05 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 296 Farhan Islam
GMGT 1010 A06 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 110 Howard Harmatz
GMGT 1010 A07 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 110 Howard Harmatz
GMGT 2010 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue A - KA 1 - 70 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2010 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall KH - Z 1 - 137 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2010 A02 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue A - KA 1 - 70 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2010 A02 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall KH - Z 1 - 137 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2010 A03 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue A - KA 1 - 70 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2010 A03 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall KH - Z 1 - 137 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2010 A04 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue A - KA 1 - 70 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2010 A04 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall KH - Z 1 - 137 Rakesh Mittoo
GMGT 2060 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 285 Xiumei Li
GMGT 2060 A02 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 285 Xiumei Li
GMGT 2060 A03 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 285 Xiumei Li
GMGT 2060 A04 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 285 Wenlong Yuan
GMGT 2060 A05 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 285 Wenlong Yuan
GMGT 2070 A02 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 115 Raymond Lee
GMGT 2070 A03 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 115 Raymond Lee
GMGT 2070 D01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 101 Yulin Shi
GMGT 3010 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex   1 - 34 Raymond Lee
GMGT 3300 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 139 Ian Restall
GMGT 3300 A02 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 63 John Harrison
GMGT 3300 A03 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 139 Ian Restall
GPE 1700 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   246 - 283 Natalia Landivar
GRK 1010 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   155 - 183 Mark Joyal
GRK 2700 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 3 Mark Joyal
GRK 3850 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 1 Mark Joyal
HEAL 1500 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 1 Hour BY-DEPT   1 - 80 Etienne Leygue
HEAL 1600 G07 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   315 - 326 Ala'a Eideh
HEAL 2600 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 60 Audrey Swift
HEAL 3000 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 50 Shahin Shooshtari
HEAL 4630 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 9 Soheila Karimi-Abdolrezaee
HIST 1350 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 75 Lloyd Penner
HIST 1350 A02 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex   1 - 62 Jason Brown
HIST 1360 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 38 Jason Brown
HIST 1380 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   68 - 132 Jordan Howell
HIST 1380 A02 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 55 Joyce Chadya
HIST 1390 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   269 - 286 Leonard Kuffert
HIST 1400 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 42 Lloyd Penner
HIST 1420 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 68 Brendan Wright
HIST 1430 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 73 Brendan Wright
HIST 2288 D01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   78 - 136 Leah Morton
HIST 2350 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   69 - 119 Robert Penner
HIST 2730 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 56 Mark Gabbert
HIST 3052 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 218 Wallace Bldg   1 - 35 George Buri
HIST 3110 T06 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   335 - 349 Christopher Frank
HNSC 1200 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 234 Snehil Dua
HNSC 1200 A02 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 91 Liyana Nimalaratne
HNSC 1200 D01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 249 Kristin Hildahl-Shawn
HNSC 1210 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 126 Syed Ali
HNSC 1210 A02 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   127 - 275 Ruotong Liu
HNSC 1210 A03 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   276 - 331 Kathleen McClinton
HNSC 1210 D01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 250 Kristin Hildahl-Shawn
HNSC 2130 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   316 - 389 Syed Ali
HNSC 2130 A02 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   316 - 389 Kathy Vagianos
HNSC 2160 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 69 Snehil Dua
HNSC 3310 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   64 - 108 Carla Taylor
HNSC 3350 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 31 Dylan Mackay
HNSC 3400 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   327 - 372 Semone Myrie
HNSC 4290 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 44 Natalie Riediger
HNSC 4540 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 20 Dylan Mackay
HRIR 2440 A03 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 59 Sean Macdonald
HRIR 2440 A06 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   203 - 260 Alok Dua
HRIR 3450 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 39 Alok Dua
INDG 1200 A01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 237 Shauna Mulligan
INDG 1220 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 218 Shauna Mulligan
INDG 1220 A02 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 82 James Chalmers
INDG 1220 G07 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   243 - 270 Jeremiah Sharpe
INDG 2080 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 218 Wallace Bldg   1 - 28 Peter Kulchyski
INDG 3120 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 14 Jeremiah Sharpe
INTB 2200 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-165 EIT Complex A - M 1 - 33 Rong Zeng
INTB 2200 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex N - Z 1 - 19 Rong Zeng
INTB 2200 A02 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex   1 - 56 Rong Zeng
INTB 2200 A03 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex A - N 1 - 34 Rong Zeng
INTB 2200 A03 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex O - Z 1 - 19 Rong Zeng
KIN 2750 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   266 - 288 Trisha Scribbans
KIN 4330 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 24 Jonathan Singer
KIN 4400 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   313 - 330 Trisha Scribbans
KIN 4460 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   116 - 127 Jeremie Chase
KPER 1200 A01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg A - F 1 - 86 Brontė Vollebregt
KPER 1200 A01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 G - Z 262 - 438 Brontė Vollebregt
KPER 1200 D01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 225 Veronica Silva
KPER 1400 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 72 Karen Gay
KPER 1500 K01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   207 - 393 Steven Passmore
KPER 2120 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   244 - 387 Navjot Pachu
KPER 2540 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 143 Benjamin Schellenberg
KPER 3460 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   201 - 336 Julia Froese
KPER 3470 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Gordon Giesbrecht
KPER 3470 B01 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Gordon Giesbrecht
KPER 3470 B02 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Gordon Giesbrecht
KPER 3470 B03 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Gordon Giesbrecht
KPER 3470 B04 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Gordon Giesbrecht
KPER 3470 B05 23-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 88 Gordon Giesbrecht
KPER 3550 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   306 - 353 Cheryl Glazebrook
LABR 1260 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour FR Kennedy Brown Gym   189 - 261 David Camfield
LABR 1290 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 66 Julia Smith
LATN 1080 A02 22-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 23 Robert Nau
LATN 2700 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 8 Robert Nau
LATN 3740 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 3 Robert Nau
LING 2100 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   327 - 363 Ronald Russell
MATH 1010 A01 23-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour 100 Fletcher Argue A - J 1 - 75 Robert Borgersen
MATH 1010 A01 23-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour U.College-Great Hall K - Z 1 - 82 Robert Borgersen
MATH 1010 D02 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 40 Clifford Allotey
MATH 1018 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 118 Xiaojing Wang
MATH 1018 A02 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 118 Yungang Liang
MATH 1020 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 240 Shaun De Rooy
MATH 1020 A02 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 240 Michelle Davidson
MATH 1020 A03 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 240 Michael Szestopalow
MATH 1080 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 42 Robert Borgersen
MATH 1210 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 369 Alex Penner
MATH 1210 A02 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 369 Varvara Shepelska
MATH 1210 A03 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 369 Gholamhossein Iraghi Moghaddam
MATH 1230 A01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 55 Eric Schippers
MATH 1240 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg A - B 1 - 46 Xiaojing Wang
MATH 1240 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym C - Z 1 - 356 Xiaojing Wang
MATH 1240 A02 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg A - B 1 - 46 Michelle Davidson
MATH 1240 A02 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym C - Z 1 - 356 Michelle Davidson
MATH 1240 A03 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg A - B 1 - 46 Karen Gunderson
MATH 1240 A03 17-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym C - Z 1 - 356 Karen Gunderson
MATH 1300 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre A - C 1 - 108 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex D - F 1 - 52 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex G - K 1 - 112 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre L - N 1 - 102 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 O - S 279 - 444 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall T - Z 1 - 86 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre A - C 1 - 108 Robert Craigen
MATH 1300 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex D - F 1 - 52 Robert Craigen
MATH 1300 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex G - K 1 - 112 Robert Craigen
MATH 1300 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre L - N 1 - 102 Robert Craigen
MATH 1300 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 O - S 279 - 444 Robert Craigen
MATH 1300 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall T - Z 1 - 86 Robert Craigen
MATH 1300 A03 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre A - C 1 - 108 Yang Zhang
MATH 1300 A03 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex D - F 1 - 52 Yang Zhang
MATH 1300 A03 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex G - K 1 - 112 Yang Zhang
MATH 1300 A03 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre L - N 1 - 102 Yang Zhang
MATH 1300 A03 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 O - S 279 - 444 Yang Zhang
MATH 1300 A03 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall T - Z 1 - 86 Yang Zhang
MATH 1300 A04 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre A - C 1 - 108 Nina Zorboska
MATH 1300 A04 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex D - F 1 - 52 Nina Zorboska
MATH 1300 A04 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex G - K 1 - 112 Nina Zorboska
MATH 1300 A04 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre L - N 1 - 102 Nina Zorboska
MATH 1300 A04 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 O - S 279 - 444 Nina Zorboska
MATH 1300 A04 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall T - Z 1 - 86 Nina Zorboska
MATH 1300 A93 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre A - C 1 - 108 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A93 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex D - F 1 - 52 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A93 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex G - K 1 - 112 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A93 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre L - N 1 - 102 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A93 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 O - S 279 - 444 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 A93 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall T - Z 1 - 86 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1300 D01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre A - C 1 - 108 Stephanie Portet
MATH 1300 D01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex D - F 1 - 52 Stephanie Portet
MATH 1300 D01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex G - K 1 - 112 Stephanie Portet
MATH 1300 D01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre L - N 1 - 102 Stephanie Portet
MATH 1300 D01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 O - S 279 - 444 Stephanie Portet
MATH 1300 D01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall T - Z 1 - 86 Stephanie Portet
MATH 1500 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Siddarth Sankaran
MATH 1500 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Siddarth Sankaran
MATH 1500 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Siddarth Sankaran
MATH 1500 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Siddarth Sankaran
MATH 1500 A02 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Dinamo Djounvouna
MATH 1500 A02 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Dinamo Djounvouna
MATH 1500 A02 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Dinamo Djounvouna
MATH 1500 A02 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Dinamo Djounvouna
MATH 1500 A03 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Xiaojing Wang
MATH 1500 A03 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Xiaojing Wang
MATH 1500 A03 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Xiaojing Wang
MATH 1500 A03 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Xiaojing Wang
MATH 1500 A05 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A05 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A05 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A05 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A06 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Craig Cowan
MATH 1500 A06 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Craig Cowan
MATH 1500 A06 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Craig Cowan
MATH 1500 A06 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Craig Cowan
MATH 1500 A07 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1500 A07 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1500 A07 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1500 A07 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Nicholas Harland
MATH 1500 A08 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Eric Schippers
MATH 1500 A08 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Eric Schippers
MATH 1500 A08 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Eric Schippers
MATH 1500 A08 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Eric Schippers
MATH 1500 A93 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A93 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A93 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A93 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A94 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A94 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A94 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 A94 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Xinli Wang
MATH 1500 D01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex A - AL 1 - 54 Kenneth Gordon
MATH 1500 D01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym AM - J 1 - 381 Kenneth Gordon
MATH 1500 D01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym K - RE 1 - 382 Kenneth Gordon
MATH 1500 D01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 RI - Z 1 - 248 Kenneth Gordon
MATH 1510 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 243 Susan Cooper
MATH 1510 A02 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 243 Andriy Prymak
MATH 1520 A01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 261 Michael Szestopalow
MATH 1520 A02 23-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 261 Wuxing Cai
MATH 1700 A02 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 438 Craig Cowan
MATH 1700 A03 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 438 Eric Schippers
MATH 1700 A04 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 438 Varvara Shepelska
MATH 1700 D01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 438 Tessa Reimer
MATH 2030 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 60 Karen Gunderson
MATH 2080 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   335 - 375 Varvara Shepelska
MATH 2090 A01 23-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 128 Julien Arino
MATH 2130 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 225 Vitalii Akimenko
MATH 2130 A02 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 225 Donald Trim
MATH 2132 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 163 Donald Trim
MATH 2160 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   258 - 319 Kang-Ling Liao
MATH 2720 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   108 - 179 Xinli Wang
MATH 3120 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-150 EIT Complex   1 - 39 Xinli Wang
MATH 3132 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 117 Gholamhossein Iraghi Moghaddam
MBIO 1010 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 256 Diana Mlinar
MBIO 1010 A02 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 256 Diana Mlinar
MBIO 1220 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 398 Miguel Uyaguari Diaz
MBIO 1220 A02 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 398 Elizabeth Hughes
MBIO 1220 A03 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 398 Christopher Graham
MBIO 1220 D01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 195 Christopher Rathgeber
MBIO 2230 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 63 Matthew Bakker
MBIO 2700 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 443 Nediljko Budisa
MBIO 2700 A02 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 443 Diana Mlinar
MBIO 2730 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   352 - 375 Evan Booy
MBIO 3010 A01 14-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 120 Ayush Kumar
MBIO 3032 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   250 - 334 Richard Sparling
MBIO 3282 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 58 Vladimir Yurkov
MBIO 3410 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   164 - 316 Damien Rivers
MBIO 3460 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   186 - 213 Gerd Prehna
MBIO 3600 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-160 EIT Complex   1 - 28 Damien Rivers
MBIO 4540 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 71 Pavel Dibrov
MBIO 4602 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 35 Ann Brassinga
MBIO 4612 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 56 Michael Becker
MBIO 4700 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-165 EIT Complex   1 - 36 Md. Mahamud-ur Rashid
MDFY 2440 A01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 8 Elizabeth McLachlan
MECG 7600 T14 21-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 8 Xihui Liang
MECH 2112 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 67 Nishant Balakrishnan
MECH 2150 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   262 - 325 Meghan Guyot
MECH 2202 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 306 Tier Bldg   1 - 81 Syed Zaidi
MECH 2222 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-105 EIT Complex   1 - 50 Vijay Chatoorgoon
MECH 2262 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   113 - 175 Sean O'Brien
MECH 2272 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 45 Chuang Deng
MECH 3170 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 57 Kathryn Atamanchuk
MECH 3420 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   190 - 232 Nan Wu
MECH 3430 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   180 - 226 Sean O'Brien
MECH 3460 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   88 - 121 Bingchen Wang
MECH 3482 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   242 - 319 Igor Telichev
MECH 3492 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 107 Drake Centre   1 - 41 Bingchen Wang
MECH 3502 A01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   91 - 129 Paul Labossiere
MECH 3542 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   48 - 85 Raghavan Jayaraman
MECH 3582 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 40 Qingjin Peng
MECH 3652 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-150 EIT Complex   1 - 39 Paul Labossiere
MECH 4200 A01 21-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   241 - 253 Madjid Birouk
MECH 4322 T08 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-150 EIT Complex   1 - 10 Xihui Liang
MECH 4322 T11 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 6 Nan Wu
MECH 4330 T05 16-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 24 Subramaniam Balakrishnan
MECH 4412 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   219 - 265 Meghan Guyot
MECH 4822 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-165 EIT Complex   1 - 20 Scott Ormiston
MECH 4870 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   346 - 362 Guozhen Zhu
MIS 2000 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 269 Byron Wright
MIS 2000 A02 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 269 Byron Wright
MIS 2000 A03 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 269 Byron Wright
MIS 2000 A04 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 269 Byron Wright
MIS 3520 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 260 Helen Glass   1 - 35 Byron Wright
MKT 2210 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre   1 - 120 Edward Acuna
MKT 2210 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 343 Drake Centre   1 - 120 Edward Acuna
MKT 2210 A05 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 1175 Rohan Shanker
MKT 2210 A06 20-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 65 Divya Ramachandran
MKT 2210 A07 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 1175 Rohan Shanker
MKT 3230 A02 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-110 EIT Complex   1 - 44 Namita Bhatnagar
MKT 3390 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 1175 Rohan Shanker
MSKL 0100 E01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 30 Clifford Allotey
MSKL 0100 E03 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 30 Clifford Allotey
MSKL 0100 E05 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 30 Iman Kaffashan
MUSC 1030 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 32 Donna Fletcher
MUSC 1110 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 27 Rebecca Simpson
MUSC 1110 A02 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 27 Rebecca Simpson
MUSC 2110 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 28 David Litke
NURS 2500 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 122 Josie Bolianatz
NURS 2500 A02 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 122 Josie Bolianatz
NURS 2514 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 119 Lisa Banman
NURS 2514 A02 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 119 Lisa Banman
NURS 2518 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 120 Barbara Tallman
NURS 2518 A02 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 120 Liying Qiao
NURS 2520 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 119 Terri Ashcroft
NURS 2520 A02 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 119 Marck Salamatin
NURS 3512 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 117 Linda Townsend
NURS 3514 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 118 Shelley Marchinko
NURS 3514 A02 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 290 Education Bldg   1 - 118 Lori Sookram
NURS 3520 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 110 Daniel Nagel
NURS 3520 A02 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 110 Wendy-Ann Hawrychuk
NURS 3550 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 125 Michelle Lobchuk
NURS 3560 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 62 Lori Sookram
NURS 3560 A02 16-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 62 Asha Pereira
NURS 4540 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 108 Francine Laurencelle
PHAC 3000 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   120 - 133 Sachin Katyal
PHAC 4030 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 38 Christopher Anderson
PHIL 1290 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   131 - 220 Elena Rabinoff
PHIL 1290 A04 21-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 132 David Hampton
PHIL 2290 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   63 - 107 Arthur Schafer
PHIL 2750 A01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre   1 - 125 David Hampton
PHYS 1018 A01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 33 Andriy Yamchuk
PHYS 1020 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 363 Juliette Mammei
PHYS 1020 A02 18-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 363 Prem Basnet
PHYS 1020 A03 18-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 363 Prem Basnet
PHYS 1050 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 369 Johan Van Lierop
PHYS 1050 A02 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 369 Wouter Deconinck
PHYS 1050 A03 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 369 Jason Bland
PHYS 1070 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 35 Prem Basnet
PHYS 2260 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   337 - 365 Jacob Burgess
PHYS 2272 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   214 - 229 Roy Roshko
PHYS 2496 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   98 - 139 Jason Bland
PHYS 2600 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   233 - 268 Juliette Mammei
PHYS 3650 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-150 EIT Complex   1 - 15 Jacob Burgess
PHYS 4360 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Jorge Alpuche Aviles
PHYS 4386 A01 20-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours E2-160 EIT Complex   1 - 11 Jesko Sirker
PHYS 4680 A01 22-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   289 - 298 Roy Roshko
PHYS 7360 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 2 Jorge Alpuche Aviles
PLNT 0410 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 58 Edward Giesbrecht
PLNT 0780 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 219 Animal Science Bldg   1 - 27 Shuang Huang
PLNT 3140 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours E2-160 EIT Complex   1 - 27 Brian Fristensky
PLNT 3400 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 35 Claudio Stasolla
PLNT 3520 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.College-Great Hall   51 - 75 Duoduo Wang
PLNT 4270 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   331 - 360 Shuang Huang
PLNT 4330 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   158 - 185 Curt McCartney
PLNT 4610 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   227 - 242 Brian Fristensky
PLNT 7690 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   227 - 242 Brian Fristensky
POLS 1502 D01 23-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 170 Olga Skarlato
POLS 2502 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 92 Andrea Charron
POLS 3250 A01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   230 - 240 Radhika Desai
POLS 3350 A01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 35 Steven Lecce
POLS 3380 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex   1 - 27 Steven Lecce
POLS 3530 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   109 - 142 James Fergusson
POLS 4540 A01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   99 - 110 James Fergusson
PSYC 1200 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 169 Ryan Langridge
PSYC 1200 A11 19-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour U.College-Great Hall   1 - 135 Ryan Langridge
PSYC 1200 D01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 337 Dawson Clary
PSYC 2250 A01 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 278 Wan Wang
PSYC 2250 A02 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 278 Wan Wang
PSYC 2250 A03 23-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 278 Wan Wang
PSYC 2250 D01 15-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 155 Thomas Harrigan
PSYC 2290 D01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 1 Hour U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 241 Karli Pedreira
PSYC 2380 D01 18-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 130 Karli Pedreira
PSYC 2440 A01 19-Dec 6:00 PM 1 Hour E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 89 Jennifer Cook
PSYC 2440 D01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg A - H 1 - 75 Jennifer Cook
PSYC 2440 D01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre I - Z 1 - 113 Jennifer Cook
PSYC 2480 A01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   238 - 382 Launa Leboe-Mcgowan
PSYC 2490 A01 22-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 77 Lydia Worobec
PSYC 2490 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg A - K 1 - 67 Sophie Robitaille
PSYC 2490 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 408 Tier Bldg L - Z 1 - 68 Sophie Robitaille
PSYC 2530 D01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-160 EIT Complex A - C 1 - 32 Nicholas Evans
PSYC 2530 D01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex D - Z 1 - 101 Nicholas Evans
PSYC 2540 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours E3-270 EIT Complex   1 - 100 Corey Petsnik
PSYC 2540 D01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   211 - 354 Corey Petsnik
PSYC 2660 D01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - KI 270 - 396 Katharine Kalinowski
PSYC 2660 D01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 KO - Z 243 - 362 Katharine Kalinowski
PSYC 3070 A01 15-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 206 Tier Bldg   1 - 87 Jocelyn Proulx
PSYC 3150 D01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 75 Ryan Heckert
PSYC 3310 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   302 - 359 Jocelyn Proulx
PSYC 3530 T01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 118 St. John's College   1 - 49 Steven Greening
REC 2100 D01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 150 Jill Bueddefeld
REC 2400 A01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   364 - 389 Angela McBride
REC 3220 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   212 - 242 Christine Van Winkle
RLGN 1324 D01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours ONLINE   1 - 130 Trishia Goulet
RLGN 1420 D01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours ONLINE   1 - 248 Matthew Sheedy
RLGN 2036 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 260 Helen Glass   1 - 49 Heather Barkman
RUSN 1300 A01 16-Dec 1:30 PM 1 Hour BY-DEPT   1 - 10 Tatiana Galetcaia
SCI 1002 T01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours E2-125 EIT Complex   1 - 34 Celine Latulipe
SCM 2160 A01 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 257 Farhan Islam
SCM 2160 A02 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 257 Alok Dua
SCM 2160 A03 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 257 Kelsey Taylor
SCM 2160 A04 18-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   1 - 257 Kelsey Taylor
SCM 2210 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 85 Barry Prentice
SCM 2210 A02 20-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 85 Barry Prentice
SCM 2230 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-130 EIT Complex   1 - 36 Narendra Malalgoda
SCM 2230 A02 14-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   233 - 268 Robert Parsons
SCM 2240 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   243 - 280 Allan Amundsen
SCM 3230 A01 17-Dec 9:00 AM 1 Hour 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 29 Viktoria Korenblit
SOC 1000 A01 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 420 Karen Kampen
SOC 1000 A02 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 420 Karen Kampen
SOC 1000 A03 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 420 Karen Kampen
SOC 1000 A04 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - B 220 - 300 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A04 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym C - Z 1 - 377 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A05 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - B 220 - 300 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A05 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym C - Z 1 - 377 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A06 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - B 220 - 300 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A06 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym C - Z 1 - 377 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A08 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym A - B 220 - 300 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A08 15-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym C - Z 1 - 377 Athena Engman
SOC 1000 A12 15-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 420 Karen Kampen
SOC 2292 A03 15-Dec 1:30 PM 1 Hour 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 70 Kaitlyn Kuryk
SOC 2510 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 70 Eric Linden
SOC 2510 D01 18-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 223 Wallace Bldg   1 - 78 Noelle Dietrich
SOC 3460 T10 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 306 Tier Bldg   1 - 46 Laura Funk
SOC 3660 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 122 Drake Centre   1 - 60 Erin Scott
SOC 3790 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours 221 Wallace Bldg   1 - 59 Marie Laperriere
SOIL 0420 K01 20-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 55 Marla Riekman
SOIL 0630 K01 13-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 219 Animal Science Bldg   1 - 28 Emmanuel Ojo
SOIL 3060 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours E2-165 EIT Complex   1 - 38 Nasem Badreldin
SOIL 3600 K01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 100 Fletcher Argue   1 - 65 Inoka Amarakoon Mudiyanselage
SOIL 4130 A01 21-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 8 Inoka Amarakoon Mudiyanselage
SOIL 4510 A01 22-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   176 - 211 David Lobb
SOIL 4520 K01 16-Dec 6:00 PM 2 Hours 217 Wallace Bldg   1 - 35 Xiaopeng Gao
STAT 1000 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Inesh Prabuddha Munaweera Arachchilage
STAT 1000 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Inesh Prabuddha Munaweera Arachchilage
STAT 1000 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Inesh Prabuddha Munaweera Arachchilage
STAT 1000 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Inesh Prabuddha Munaweera Arachchilage
STAT 1000 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Inesh Prabuddha Munaweera Arachchilage
STAT 1000 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Inesh Prabuddha Munaweera Arachchilage
STAT 1000 A02 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A02 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A02 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A02 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A02 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A02 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A03 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A03 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A03 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A03 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A03 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A03 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Andrew Morris
STAT 1000 A05 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Gun-Ho Bae
STAT 1000 A05 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Gun-Ho Bae
STAT 1000 A05 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Gun-Ho Bae
STAT 1000 A05 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Gun-Ho Bae
STAT 1000 A05 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Gun-Ho Bae
STAT 1000 A05 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Gun-Ho Bae
STAT 1000 A06 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A06 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A06 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A06 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A06 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A06 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A07 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A07 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A07 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A07 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A07 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A07 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 1000 A09 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 A09 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 A09 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 A09 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 A09 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 A09 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 290 Education Bldg A - AS 1 - 112 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex AT - BUN 1 - 120 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym BUR - I 1 - 387 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym J - OK 1 - 380 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours Robert Schultz Theatre OL - PET 1 - 102 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1000 D01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224 PH - Z 1 - 418 Ankit Doshi
STAT 1150 A01 17-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours BY-DEPT   1 - 155 Jenna Tichon
STAT 2000 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 428 Carrie Madden
STAT 2000 A02 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.Centre Rm 210-224   1 - 428 Carrie Madden
STAT 2150 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 118 Ankit Doshi
STAT 2220 A01 19-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   1 - 188 Andrew Morris
STAT 2300 A01 21-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   1 - 118 Jenna Tichon
STAT 2400 A01 20-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours E2-229 EIT Complex   1 - 70 Alexandre Leblanc
STAT 2800 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours U.College-Great Hall   34 - 61 Po Yang
STAT 3000 A01 17-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 172 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 75 Jenna Tichon
STAT 3100 A01 14-Dec 6:00 PM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 29 Zhiyang Zhou
STAT 3150 A02 18-Dec 1:30 PM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   320 - 353 Samuel Morrissette
STAT 3380 A01 13-Dec 9:00 AM 2 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   141 - 202 Zenaida Mateo
STAT 3450 A01 16-Dec 9:00 AM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   297 - 340 Saumendranath Mandal
STAT 4100 A01 13-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours 130 Agriculture Bldg   1 - 34 Zhiyang Zhou
STAT 4150 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   289 - 320 Palavinnage Muthukumarana
STAT 4530 A01 14-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Brown Gym   361 - 383 Saumendranath Mandal
STAT 7270 A01 19-Dec 1:30 PM 3 Hours FR Kennedy Gold Gym   289 - 320 Palavinnage Muthukumarana