REPORT FGRFNDH
University of Manitoba RUN DATE:
10/24/2022 |
CHART: M
Fund Hierarchy Report TIME:
03:01 PM |
AS OF 24-OCT-2022
PAGE: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATA CNTL ********* DATES ********* |
|
TYP FUND DESCRIPTION ENTRY STATUS
FUND CMB EFF TERM NEXT CHANGE |
21 Trusts & Spending
Funds
01-APR-1995
31-DEC-2099 |
210 Trust Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
2100 UIT Endowment Spending
02 N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
21000 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
210001 Neaman-Shenkarow Opportunity
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
210002 ENGAP Grad Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
210004 Dentistry Partners in
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
210005 Ruth Hurd Psychiatry Memorial
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
210006 Ewanchuk Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 22-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
210008 Law Centennial Endowment Y A 11-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
210009 Rady Health Sciences
Endowment Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
210010 German Endowment Fund Y A 16-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
210011 Social Work Student
Endowment Y A 05-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
210012 Mauro Fund Y A 01-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
210013 Dr. Verma Lectureship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
210014 Nursing 75th Anniversary Legacy
Awd Y A 02-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
210015 School of Agriculture
Endowment Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
210016 Dr. Norma Ramsay EndowFund Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
210017 Naimark Lecture - Class of
1972 Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
21100 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211001 Estate Of J. C. Dalgarno Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211002 Faculty Of Agriculture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211003 Animal Science Stan Cheung Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211004 Northern Sales - C. O. Swartz Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211005 Seagram Visiting Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211006 Faculty Of Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211007 City Planning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211008 Benidickson Reading Room Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211009 Dean Cliff Edwards Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211010 Simon & Sarah Israels Grad
Thesis P Y A 16-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
211011 Polish Studies Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211012 Faculty Of Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211013 Edmund Berry Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211014 Natalya Ioffe Endowed Fund Y A 01-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
211015 Icelandic Multiculturalism
Endowmen Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211016 Imperial Oil Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211017 U of M Institute For The
Humanities Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211018 Excellence In Communications
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211019 Faculty Of Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211020 Liba Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211021 Botany-Dalgarno Visitor
Award Y A 09-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
211022 Henry Percival Armes Lectures
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211023 Geological Sciences Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211024 Dr.R.H. Betts Lectures In
Chemistry Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
211025 Asper Centre For
Entrepreneurship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211026 I.H. Asper School Of Business
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211027 Asper School - Esop Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211028 R. G. & E. M. Knight
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211029 June Small Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211030 I.H. Asper School Of
Business Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211031 Filmon Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211033 Paul Walter Schiewe Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211034 Dr. John E. Abra Orthodontic
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211035 Dental Silver Anniversary
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211037 Faculty Of Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211038 Dr. M. L. Desjardins Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211039 Faculty Of Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211040 Petro-Canada - Women In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211041 Faculty Of Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211042 Rogers Communications Inc.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211044 Faculty Of Human Ecology Y A 28-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
211045 Canadian Credit Management -
Law Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211046 C. Gordon Dilts Q.C. Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211047 Faculty Of Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211048 Joe Lee Memorial Fund Y A 05-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
211049 Jack Galagher Visiting
Lecturer Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211050 Dr. Ellis J. Jarjour Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211051 R. S. Mclaughlin Foundation
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211052 Medicine Class Of 1938 Y A 25-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
211053 W. J. Sinclair Memorial Fund Y A 28-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
211054 Faculty Of Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211055 Family Medicine Locum Trust
Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
211056 W. D. MacDiarmid Family
Endowment Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211057 Aubie Angel Young Investigator
Awd Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
211058 Digby Wheeler Radiological
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211060 College of Rehab Sciences Endw
Burs Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
211061 Faculty Of Social Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211062 College Of Pharmacy Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
211063 School Of Art Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211064 Faculty Of Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211065 Recreation Community
Development Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211066 Faculty Of Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211067 Natural Resources
Institute Y A 02-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
211068 Experimental Lakes Grad.
Research Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
211069 Dmytro Mymka Endowment
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211070 University College Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211071 Centre Ukrainian Canadian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211072 UDF - Centre On Aging
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211073 Extended Education
Endowment Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
211074 Dubienski Schol. Bernard B. Amy
E. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211075 Support Staff Projects Y A 15-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
211076 P. Gudmundson Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211077 Accounting & Finance Data
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211078 Marcel Desautels Center Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211079 Beckstead HSC Anesthesia
Professor Y A 08-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211080 John Magrega Memorial Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
211081 Health Leisure Human
Performance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211082 EITC Operation and
Maintenance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211083 Imperial Oil Academy for
Learning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211084 Clayton H. Riddell Endowment
Fund Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211085 Clinical Health Psychology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211087 Libraries Technology Fund Y A 21-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
211088 History Department Speakers
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211089 Faculty of Environment Student
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211090 Bereziuk-Kushniryk Archival
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211091 Biochemistry & Medical
Genetics Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211092 Robert Martin Memorial
Lectureship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211093 Clark Entrepreneurship Centre
Fund Y A 07-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
211095 Marcel A. Desautels
Endowment Y A 22-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
211096 Hungarian Exchange Fund Y A 24-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
211097 M.O. Stevens Educational
Fund Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
211098 Studio Enhancement Fund Y A 21-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
211099 Medicine Class of 1983
Legacy Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211101 K. McNeill Outstanding
Technician Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211104 Class of '59 Career Path Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211105 Boychuk Travel Award Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
211106 Stewart Pugh Archives
Endowment Y A 31-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
211108 Eckhardt-Gramatte Fund Y A 15-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
211109 Maureen and Gerry Rodrigue
Fund Y A 22-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
211110 Gene Dufty Odell Memorial
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211111 Medicine Class of 1991 Legacy
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211112 Cenre for Human Rights
Research Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211113 Campbell Farm & Food
Discovery Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211114 Nishioka Family Endow Surgical
Lect Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
211115 The Naimark Fund Y A 17-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
211116 Centre for Livestock &
Environment Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211117 Brisbin Field School Y A 03-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
211118 S & K Caldwell Teaching
Assistant Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211119 Dr P. Martens Memorial Travel
Award Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
211120 Simons Lecture in Pediatric
Allergy Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
211121 Mamandras Lecturship Y A 22-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
211122 Institute for Leadership
Developmnt Y A 20-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211123 Bill Moir Speaker Series Y A 25-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
211124 Blankstein Storytelling
Dialogue Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
211125 Scotiabank- Data Analytics Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
211126 Scotiabank- Clinical
Education Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
211127 Yiddish Language &Culture
Endowment Y A 12-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211128 Dean Bell Lectureship Y A 10-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211129 Science Outreach Fund Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211130 G. Krepart Memorial Lecture
Fund Y A 20-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211131 Dr. Lorne E. MacLachlan
Fund Y A 17-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211132 Senft Family Fund Y A 31-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211133 Senft Family Business Law
Clinic Y A 31-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211134 Transport Institute
Endowment Y A 02-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
211135 David and Sandra Goodwin
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
211136 WDS Student Clinical
Support Y A 09-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
211137 Class of '92 Dr. Peter
Cortens Y A 22-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
211138 A Arneja Professorship Y A 08-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
211139 Engineering Faculty Support
Fund Y A 15-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
211140 Tony T.K. Lau Lectureship Y A 20-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
211141 Behavioral Mgmt Research
Institute Y A 27-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
211142 Community Engagement Endowment
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
211143 EPope Lectureship in Patient
Care Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
211144 Discoveries in Immunology Vis.
Prof Y A 27-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
211145 Science Entrepreneurship
Speaker Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
21200 Chairs and Professorships N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
211032 Bank Of Montreal
Professorship Y A 13-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212001 Michele Fisher Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212002 Duff Roblin Professorship in
Govern Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
212003 Chair In Business
Leadership Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212004 Dr. L. Warren Chair In
Actuarial Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
212005 Dr. George A. Brass Teaching
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212006 Asper International Business
Law Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
212007 Chair in Paediatric Allergy
Asthma Y A 03-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
212008 Chair In Rheumatology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212009 Dr. Charles W. Burns Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212010 Adair International
Psychologist Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
212011 Dale Henwood Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212012 Mr.Walter S. Tarnopolsky
Travel Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212013 Laurence Chair In Women's
Studies Y A 07-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
212014 Architecture Distinguished
Lecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212015 Bryce Douglas
Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212016 Michael S. Doyle
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212017 Masonry Studies
Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212018 Child Health Chair Y A 02-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
212019 Bihlers' Professorship in Stem
Cell Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212020 Major Barrett-Hamiton
Lectures Y A 09-NOV-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
212021 Al Waisman Lectureship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212022 Flynn Family Chair Renal
Transplant Y A 04-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
212023 Dr. Imogene McIntire Endowment
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
212024 Cooper Lectureship Rehab
Science Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
212025 Stuart Clark Fund in
Entrepren Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212026 Marion Vaisey-Genser
Lectureship Y A 10-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
212027 CN Chair Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212028 Professorship in Jazz
Performance Y A 25-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
212029 MINDERMAR Prof in Human
Simulation Y A 04-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
212030 Harlyn Thompson Lectureship
Fund Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
212031 Dr. DeLloyd J. Guth
Lectureship Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
212032 Husky Energy Medical Exchange
Prog Y A 10-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
212033 Immunobiology of Infectious
Disease Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212034 Thorlakson Research Chair Y A 30-MAR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
212038 Medicine Class of 1999
Fund Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
212039 Morberg Chair in
Hepatology Y A 23-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
212040 Stu Clark Chair Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
212041 Chair in Cardiology Y A 26-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
212042 Carpenter Chair in Ag Risk
Mgm Y A 30-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
212043 Law Aboriginal Research
Chair Y A 25-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
212044 Dr J M Bowman Ped and Child
Health Y A 11-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
212045 Israels Chair in
Hematology Y A 24-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
212046 Blankstein Lectureship Y A 17-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
212047 Chair in Multiple
Sclerosis Y A 28-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
212048 Morantz Professorship Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
212049 Chair in Palliative Care Y A 13-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
212050 Chair in Evidence-Based
Medicine Y A 08-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
212052 Rady Chair
Inter-Professional Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212053 Dr. P. Katz Memorial
Professorship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212054 Neuroimaging Professorship Y A 22-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
212055 Mauro Chr Human Rights Social
Just Y A 01-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
212057 Professorship in
Anesthesiology Y A 10-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
212058 Dr. David Easton Fund Y A 19-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
212059 Ambient Assisted Living
Program Y A 04-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
212060 H Friesen Professorship Y A 05-MAY-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
212061 RW Cameron Chair Y A 18-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
212062 Moorhouse Professorship in
Diabetes Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212063 Anesth, Perioper &Pain Med
ResProf Y A 06-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212064 Chair in Technology Assisted
Living Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
212065 Chair in Neurosciences Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
212066 Professorship in Neuro
Radiology Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
212067 Endowed Chair Clinical Stroke
Res Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
212068 Professorship in Interven
Radiology Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
212069 Francis A. Plummer Prof. in
Glob. Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212070 Prof. in Family Med Quality
Improve Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
212071 Prof. in Family Med Research
& Inno Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
21300 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213001 Douglas Campbell Grad.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213002 S.B. Helgason Memorial
Fund Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213003 Dr. W.O.S. Meredith
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213004 William Wilson Muir Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213005 W. W. Thomson Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213006 Kenneth Wersh Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213007 Norval Young Grad.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213008 W.E. Muir Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213009 Ralph Allan Mann Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213010 Don Ellis Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213011 Engineering Class Of '48
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213012 James W. Barlow Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213013 John A. Nevin Cattle
Development Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213014 Bill Allen Scholarship
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213015 Estate Of Elva S.
Corrigill Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213016 A. F. Kristjansson Fellowship
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213017 J. S. Lightcap Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213018 Mauro Grad Scholarship in
Oncology Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213019 Mel P. Michener Graduate
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213020 Maxwell Starkman
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213021 Jean M. Pearen Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213022 City Planning Jubilee
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213023 Teknion/Global (IDCF)
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213024 Arts Reunion 1993 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213025 The Currie Fellowship In
Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213026 Elizabeth Hill Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213027 William Malchy Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213028 Nancy Moncrieff Scholarship
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213029 Aaron J. Perry Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213030 Ewart Chair Of Constitutional
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213031 GSA/UMSU Graduate Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213032 MB Registred Nurses Graduate
Awards Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213033 J.C. Gilson Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213034 Lloyd E. McLaughlin
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213035 Mark Nozick Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213036 C. Thomas Shay Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213037 Douglas Grimes Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213038 W. L. Morton Gold Medal &
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213039 Estate Of Lyla May Hugill
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213040 Professor Sidney Warhaft
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213041 Dr. Herbert S. Weil Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213042 Dr. Anita K. Ross Fellowship
French Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213043 Viktor Havlicek Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213044 Dr. James Burns Awards In
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213045 Dr. T. R. Weir Award Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
213046 Dr. Lubinsky Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213047 Harland Scholarship Interior
Design Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213048 Harold R. Abells
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213049 Rahul Aggarwal Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213050 Psychology Alumni
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213051 Vineberg Research Prize
Psychology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213052 John R. Walker Clinical Res
Award Y A 27-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213053 A. Yaciw Fund For Ukrainian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213054 Burt & Nan Galaway
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213055 Transcanada Pipelines
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213056 Phyllis McAlpine Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213057 John Allen Knowles
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213058 Dr. Hugh Anderson Grad
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213059 R.H. Betts Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213060 Ernst & Ingrid Bock
Graduate Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213061 Centennial Chemistry Grad
Scholars Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213062 Manitoba Horticulturists
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213063 Rita Susan Wadien Memorial
Fund Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
213064 Ernst & Ingrid Bock Award
Physics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213065 Landscape Architecture
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213066 Experimental Lakes Area
Award Y A 14-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213067 Robin Ringland Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213068 Phys. Ed. Capital Improvements
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213069 Janet Marie McComb Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213070 Ieleane Downey Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213071 Miriam Green Ellis Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213072 John W. Clay Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213073 David G Fish Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
213074 Samuel Freedman Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213075 Jean&Joseph McCombe
Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213076 Western Canada Dental
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213077 Robert A. Rodgers Graduate
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213078 Truesdale Medal &
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213079 Mary E. Hedley Bequest Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213080 Yiching Zheng Kao Memorial
Schol Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213081 Betty A. Nicks Fellowship
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213082 Antenbring Graduate
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213083 Neil Burgess Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213084 Berdie & Irvin Cohen
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213085 Miriam Ellis Fund In Plant
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213086 Environmental Issues In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213087 Transcanada Pipelines
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213088 Lieutenant J. Wallace Black
Prize Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213089 Estate Of Thomas James
Pounder Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213090 Fridrik Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213091 Katherine Middleton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213092 Garson N. Vogel Memorial
Award Y A 07-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213093 The Dickson Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213094 Christina Gow Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213095 Wladimir Kossar Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213096 Social Sciences Travel
Scholarship Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213097 Caroline Cope Award In
Oncology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213098 Adalsteinn Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213099 Dr. T. Lamont Memorial Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213100 MB Association of Plant
Biologists Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213101 Donald S. McGiverin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213102 Mona M. McLeod Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213103 Pawan Singal Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213104 David Swartz Memorial Fund
Urology Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
213105 Irving L. Hechter Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213106 Cheryl Lamoureux Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213107 Esther Seidl Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213108 Margaret Mary Burns Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213109 Leslie F. Buggey Chair
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213110 Freshwater Institute Silver Ann
Fnd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213111 Lila Wallace-Reader's Digest
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213112 Gordon & Ruth Harland
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213113 Oakes-Riewe Aboriginal
Award Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213114 Graduate Award In
Mathematics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213115 Murphy Scholarship Oncology
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213116 Manitoba Family Year 1994
Legacy Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213117 Karen Palidwor Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
213118 Andreas Graduate
Fellowships Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213119 Emilie & Marcus Denney
Scholarship Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213120 Richard C. Goulden Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213121 Gordon P. Osler Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213122 Clarence Sharpe Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213123 Conservation Endangered
Species Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213124 Marion Vaisey-Genser Graduate
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213125 Faculty of Grad Studies
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213126 UMSU & GSA Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213127 Faculty of Grad Studies
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213128 Aboriginal Issues Press
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213129 Gordon P. Osler Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213130 R.T. Evans Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213131 E.L. Drewry Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213132 A.U. Chipman Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213133 Steve & Anna Zurawecki
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213134 Holmfridur Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213135 Samuel Weiner Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213136 Bruce McDonald Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213137 Shannon Hamm Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213138 Dr. E. Shapiro Health
Research Y A 02-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
213139 Major G. Barrett-Hamilton
Memorial Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213140 Harvey Payne Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213141 Dennis A. Woodford Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213142 A. Waisman Aboriginal
Architecture Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213143 D. Sgayias Graduate
Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213144 D Sgayias Captial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213145 Department of Immunology Grad
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213146 Bert & Lee Friesen
Fund Y A 04-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213147 D. Witty Urban Design
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213148 Graduate Students Association
Award Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213149 J. Glanville Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213150 Fred Stambrook Mem Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213151 Stuart Clark Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213152 Beihl Research Medical
Education Y A 22-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213153 Roma Zenovea Hawirko Graduate
Schol Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213154 Child Development Grad Thesis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213155 Patrick Kellerman Disability
Study Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213156 Morrison Travel Award Plant
Science Y A 05-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
213157 Lawrence Ritchey Music
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213158 Arnhold Graduate Schol
Anthropology Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213159 WCE Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213160 Wpg Commodity Exchange
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213161 Wilhelm Rieder Bursary in
Music Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213162 Clinician Scientist Train
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213163 Henry Engbrecht Grad
Fellowship Y A 14-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
213164 Graduate Alumni Psychology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213166 Haworth Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213167 Steelcase Inc. Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
213168 Eamer Scholarship
Undesignated Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
213169 Bernice Lough Psychology
Award Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
213170 S.K. Sinha Scholarship Y A 24-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
213171 Duncan Norrie Fund at U of
M Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213172 Clive Greenway Award Y A 05-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
213173 Dr. R.Douglas Oatway
Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213174 Dr. Ian Innes Memorial
Award Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
213175 Szathmary Biological
Anthropology Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213176 Writing & Oral Culture
Fellowship Y A 08-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213177 P. John Procter Entomology
Bursary Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213178 Baryla Geography Travel
Award Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213179 Ted Schaefer Chemistry Grad
Award Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213180 Lillian, Arthur & Elsie
Webb Schola Y A 08-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213181 Dr. S. Cameron Jay
Scholarship Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213182 Keith & Edith Jean Davison
Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
213183 Sandham Aboriginal Health
Schol Y A 11-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213184 E. Scherer Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213185 President's Human Genetics
Schol Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213186 President's Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213187 Diabetes Foundation of MB
Moorhouse Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213188 Yee Health Service Design Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213189 Advanced Degree Educ in
Medicine Y A 20-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213190 Neilson Research Award Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
213191 Irena knysh Scholarships Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
213192 Seidler Russell Architecture
Award Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213193 Alison Scott Bursary Y A 05-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
213194 Roy Rettinger Award Int.
Design Y A 23-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213195 Cibinel Architects Award Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213196 WHRF Graduate Scholarship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213197 G.F. Skinner Memorial
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213198 V.E. Barber Arctic
Research Y A 13-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
213199 T.B. Yauk MPPI Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213200 Hartman Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213201 L .& N. Roos Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213202 Embil Clinical Infectious
Diseases Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213203 Pruitt Graduate Bursary Y A 10-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213204 Hain Schol Oncology
Research Y A 24-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213205 Barnard Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 25-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213206 Eggertson Fellowship Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213207 P. Soubry Bursary Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213208 Rose & FA Johnson
Scholarship Y A 16-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213209 Engineering Grad Recruitment
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213210 Lamari Travel Award Y A 16-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213211 Science Fellowship Cangene Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213212 N. J. Rowe Bursary Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213213 G. Dodds Award in Archival
Studies Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213214 Paul Thomas Scholarship Y A 03-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
213215 Lount Family Foundation
Endowment Y A 19-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
213216 Eckman Scholarship in
Engineering Y A 28-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
213217 Hain Grad Scholarship
Engineering Y A 11-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
213218 Jenny Fraser Memorial
Award Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213219 Gordon Henley Josie
Fellowship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
213220 Reimer Schol Biological
Sciences Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213221 Kanee Mauro Scholarship
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213222 W. J. Rempel Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213223 Psychical Research
Archives Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213224 Post Grad Med Ed
Fellowship Y A 09-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
213225 Babs Asper Peace & Conflict
Studies Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213226 Paul Buteux Award Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213227 Northern Finance Association
Travel Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213228 Unicity Labs Travel Award Y A 18-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
213229 R.T. Ross PGME Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
213231 Lederman/MacDonell Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
213232 North American Caribou
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213233 Ruth Grahame Bursary Y A 15-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
213234 W.R Anderson Bursary Y A 14-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
213235 Castonguay Bursary Y A 07-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213236 Ebbern Grad Fellowship
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213237 Payne Memorial Grad
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
213238 Ebbern Graduate Bursary
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213239 Dixon Scholarship in
Engineering Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213240 Szathmary Grad Scholarship in
Music Y A 18-DEC-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
213241 Reg Litz Memorial
Scholarship Y A 13-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
213242 Dr. Wang Fellowship Y A 13-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
213243 Physics Astron Grad
Scholarship Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
213244 Asper Graduate Student
Schol Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
213245 Bereziuk-Kushniryk Grad
Fellowship Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213246 Scholarship for MFA
Students Y A 23-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
213247 UM Alumni Grad Fellowship Y A 02-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
213248 Venkatesh Yamada Grad
Bursary Y A 17-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213249 WHRF Part-Time Graduate
Scholarship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213250 Art Stinner Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
213251 Moir Fellowship in
Marketing Y A 21-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213252 Delta Kappa Gamma Mary E.
Lamont Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213253 Pitman Schol Geological
Sciences Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213254 R. Teskey Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213255 R. & P. Magsino Grad
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213257 Asper Marketing Grad
Fellow Y A 07-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213258 Ozamoto Scholarship Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213259 Dr. Heinz Bohnet Bursary Y A 24-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213260 Murphy Foundation Achievement
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213261 Ma Fellowship Internal
Medicine Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213262 Henley Grad Scholarship Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213263 Lewsin & Robertson MBA
Schol Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213264 Trevor Anderson Fellowship Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213265 Dr. Phelps Alumni Award Y A 12-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213266 Secter Fellowship Y A 02-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213267 McLachlan Community
Engagement Y A 27-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213268 Evans Computer Science
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213269 Ken Clark Travel Award Y A 23-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213270 Ken Clark Travel Award Y A 23-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213271 Eamer Mem Fellowship Y A 23-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213272 Duha Family Grad
Scholarship Y A 03-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213273 MZTRA Graduate Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213274 Gandhi Scholarship Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
213275 PIN Graduate Fellowship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213276 Riches Social Work Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213277 Mauro Human Rights Travel
Award Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213278 Eby Fellowship in Computer
Science Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213279 Kaufman Lerner Fund Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213280 Mamandras Ortho Grad Sch Y A 02-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213281 Number TEN Schol in Arch Y A 03-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213282 Canadian Institute of Food
Science Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213283 Brownridge Grad Bursary Y A 27-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213284 MZTRA Soil Fellow Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213285 Hardisty Grad Fellowship Y A 07-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213286 Buhler Music Grad Schol Y A 19-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213287 Indigenous MBA Schol Y A 02-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213288 Blankstein Emergency Grad
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
213289 Bata Material Culture
Scholarship Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213290 Rasmussen Fellowship Y A 17-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213291 Richardson Fellowship in
Music Y A 17-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213292 Phoenix Graduate
Fellowship Y A 09-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213293 Humphreys Memorial
Scholarship Y A 10-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213294 Lekic Graduate Pediatric
Dentistry Y A 10-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213295 U of M Retirees (UMRA)
Scholarship Y A 28-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213296 Barbara Chase Bursary in Fine
Arts Y A 05-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
213297 Peden Indigenous Graduate Y A 16-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213298 Lew-King Li Bursary Y A 08-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213299 S. Linhart & J. M Linhart
Schol Fin Y A 26-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213300 Linhart Scholarship Interior
Design Y A 25-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213301 Jaquith Bursary in Interior
Design Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213302 Hurley Graduate
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213303 Stu Clark Grad & Research
Endw Fund Y A 10-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213304 Sullivan Exellence Pro
Reasoning Y A 25-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213305 Jamieson Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213306 Konzelman Graduate Schol in
Physics Y A 06-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213307 Bruce Whittlesea Graduate
Schol Y A 25-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213308 Baba Nanak Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
213309 Dewar Graduate Scholarship Y A 11-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213310 Dr. Garth Johnson Memorial
Schol Y A 14-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213311 Nat Res 50th Anniv Legacy
Award Y A 15-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213312 McDole Scholarship Y A 07-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213313 Knight Graduate Fellowship Y A 11-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213314 Sid Kroker Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
213315 Dr. Forough Khadem Award Y A 20-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213316 Flight PS752 Fellowship Y A 09-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213317 Ghassemi Memorial
Fellowship Y A 24-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213318 Dr. Shannon Scott Award Y A 24-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213319 Sinclair Native Studies Grad
Burs Y A 23-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213320 CORS-SA Award of
Excellence Y A 31-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213321 Glenn J Merrett Fellowship Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
213322 Delaney Graduate
Scholarships Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213323 NCLE Graduate Scholarship Y A 25-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213324 Indigenous Wildlife Mgmt
Schol Y A 04-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213326 Professor H. Cohen Grad
Scholarship Y A 30-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213327 Eileen Zhu Jeff Liu
Scholarship Y A 16-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213328 Sharon Dainard Memorial
Award Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213329 Margaret Faber Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213330 Narratives Legacy Schol Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
213331 Adam and Marla Levene
Bursary Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213332 Susan Williams Peet
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213333 International Grad Schol
Education Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213334 Digvir and Manju Jayas Grad
Schol Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213335 Barrier-Free Design Grad
Scholar Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
213336 Max Shelton Memorial Fund Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214157 Dr James Passalis Memorial
Fund Y A 20-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
21400 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
212036 Civil Engineering Class of
1964 Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214001 CIBC Agribusiness
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214002 Dr. A.A. Earn Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214003 Dr. Joseph Freeman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214004 Dr. Hedley Memorial Research
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214005 E. & M. Jomini
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214006 McFadden Award In
Agriculture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214007 Frederick L. Paulley Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214008 Dr. James R. Bell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214009 Bruce D. Campbell
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214010 The Paterson Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214011 Len Shebeski Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214012 Jack Woodhouse Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214013 Albert & Morag Apostle Scholarship Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214014 Norman E. Stanger Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214015 S.C. Stothers Award Animal
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214016 A.G. Robinson Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214017 F.& R. Hardisty
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214018 Robert Alan Kennedy
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214019 Instrumental Analysis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214020 Dr. Baldur Stefansson
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214021 Back To The Land Association
Prize Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214022 Eleventh Xi Field Ambulance
Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214023 Berchmans Loh Scholarship In
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214024 Peggy Seed Bursary In
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214025 William Sheets Architecture
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214026 Johnson Chemistry, English
& Math Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214027 The Hart Scholarship In
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214028 The R. A. C. Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214029 The Duckworth Fund Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214030 Arts Class Of '69 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214031 The Chancellor's Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214032 Olive J. Cupiss
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214033 Engineering Class Of '55 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214034 Walter Klymkiw Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214035 Robert Kosasky Scholarship In
Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214036 Roscoe R. Miller
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214037 Anna And Snorri Olson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214038 Dr. W.N. Ten Have Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214039 Arts Student Body Council
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214040 Miriam Finkelstein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214041 Sam Finkle Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214042 Anne Grady Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214043 Mr. & Mrs. Samuel Fred Kay
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214044 Sheldon F. Kohn Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214045 Steve Kucyk Memorial
Bursary Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214046 Lawrence Loschiavo Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214047 Sterling Lyon- Constitutional
Law Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214048 Joan MacLeod Bursaries In
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214049 Charles A. May Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214050 Daisy Paulley Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214051 Daisy Paulley Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214052 Sam & Mary Szack
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214053 George Mower Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214054 Michael & Grace Hykawy
Essay Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214055 Martha & John Hicks
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214056 Int'l Brotherhood Electrl
Worker Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214057 Isbister Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214058 Robert Alan Kennedy
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214059 Gerrie Hammond Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214060 Stanley B. Bailie Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214061 Walter Dubowec Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214062 W. M. Hugill Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214063 Robinson Award Y A 23-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214064 A. J. Averbach Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214065 Gildas Molgat Memorial
Fund Y A 09-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214066 Sir James Aikins Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214067 Caroline Berbrayer Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214068 Olafur Bjornson Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214069 M. Charles Cohen Prize Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214070 Peter Coultry Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214071 The Hirsch Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214072 Fay Lando Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214073 Dr. Vernon Rhodenizer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214074 Charles B. Rittenhouse
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214075 Alexander, Pauline & Sybil
Shack Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214076 Dallas Taylor Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214077 Lynne & Dorothy Windsor
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214078 Emilie Sumi Denney
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214079 Betty Meltzer Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214080 Fred Bancroft Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214081 Lillian Bellan Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214082 Lord Selkirk Assoc. Of
Rupertsland Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214083 Robert Sirluck Scholarship
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214084 W. D. Smith History Essay
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214085 Olson Travel Scholarship
Iceland Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214086 Eve Lev Werier Award In
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214087 Edith Rose Berger
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214088 Harry Berger Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214089 B. & I. Cohen Hebrew
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214090 Mr. & Mrs. Max Shore
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214091 Grace Parasiuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214092 Mr & Mrs G. Soudack
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214093 Jack Blumberg Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214094 Murray S. Donnelly Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214095 Maurice Chusid Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214096 The Anastasia Sawula Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214097 Benjamin Cohen Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214098 The Coke Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214099 Jane Evans Q.C. Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214100 Brant Heywood Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214101 Winona Lightcap
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214102 Science Reunion 1993 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214103 Hilda E. James Bursary In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214104 Jocelyn March
Bursary/Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214105 A. C. Matthews Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214106 The Shnier Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214107 A. M. Stewart Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214108 Jennifer M. Shay Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214109 Gary & Janice Filmon
Bursary Eng Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214110 Frances & Hyman Kay
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214111 Estate Of William Edward
Lovell Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214112 Marty Morrice Memorial Field
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214113 A.N. Campbell Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214114 Demchuk Scholarship For
Women Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214115 Walter & Elizabeth
Rodewald Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214116 R. H. Betts Undergrad Bursary
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214117 Paul Beaudoin Geochem
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214118 George Brownell Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214119 Irving Levi Prize In
Geology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214120 Mark G. Smerchanski Memorial
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214121 Joe Brain Foundation Inc.
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214122 Richard A.C. Brown Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214124 Dr. David E. Dobbs
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214125 Honours Physics Class Of 1986
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214126 Leon Provancher Prize In
Zoology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214127 Ronald K. Stewart-Hay Mem
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214128 Delta Marsh Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214129 Commerce Class Of '72
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214130 Dian Cohen Prize In
Investments Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214131 E.W. Pope Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214132 Nathan Rothstein Bursary Y A 02-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214133 Lawrence Tapper Prize In
Accounting Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214134 U of M Business International
Award Y A 29-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214135 William Karl Ziprick
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214136 Jane Evans Prize Property
Trusts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214137 Sandra Gordon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214138 Johnston Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214139 Law Class Of 1976 Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214140 John Shanski Architecture
Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214141 Robert Syme Mem Schol and
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214142 Vision Quest Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214143 M.C.L. Bird Station
Bursaries Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214144 Esther Leckie Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214145 Dr. William Bloom Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214146 Dr. Manley Bowles
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214147 Dr. E. N. Cole Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214148 Robert Day Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214149 Dental Faculty Women's
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214150 Grettir Eggertson Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214151 Dr. N.H. Greenberg Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214152 Shelley Weiss Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214153 Dr. Ted Hechter Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214154 Leonard Krueger Centennial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214155 Dr. Biruta A. Osins
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214156 Maria A. Pacheco Memorial
Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214158 J. B. Rumberg Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214159 Leslie Shelton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214160 Dr. W. Walker Shorthill
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214161 Dr. Daniel Tai Humanitarian
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214163 Alice M. Jones Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214164 Sam Kanee Memorial Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214165 Elizabeth Josephine Ball
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214166 Bonnie Trodden Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214167 Laurel Maley Memorial Bursary
Fund Y A 04-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214168 L. Chamberlain Memorial
Education Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214169 Economics Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214170 Estate Of Lois Yvonne
Erickson Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214171 Virginia Lucas Memorial
Bursary Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214172 Marguerite Murray
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214173 Alex Noble Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214174 James & Vera Payne
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214175 Catherine M. Skinner Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214176 Donald Leatham Aiken
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214177 Bertha A. Bloom Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214178 M. & K. Sanderson Memorial
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214179 Madge O. Stevens Bursary
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214180 Professor C. Bennett Thesis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214181 Clarence Elliott Award
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214182 D.Forsyth Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214183 Edward O.Grimsdick Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214184 Dr. Frank Hechter Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214185 Lewis E. Lloyd Memorial
Scholarship Y A 08-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214186 Jim MacDonald Award First Year
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214187 Robert & Lenore McGinnis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214188 Royal Air Force Auxiliary
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214189 Adam Sus Bursary Fund
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214190 UMA Group - Faculty Of
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214191 Canada Northlands Development
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214192 W. J. Christie Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214193 Engineering Academic
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214194 J. Ingot Education Students
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214195 Allan McKean Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214196 John W. Rudan Bursary
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214197 Major James B. Russell
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214198 Simplot Canada Limited
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214199 Grant Smith Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214200 Douglas & Stafford Swain
Bursary Y A 26-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214201 Mr. & Mrs. H.R. Tangri
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214202 Frank & Susann Enns
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214203 Joseph Doupe Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214204 J. Tinkler Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214205 Jack S. Verner Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214206 Milhausen Bursary Civil
Engineering Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214207 Clemence The Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214208 Dr Kao Electrical/Computer
Engineer Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214209 Dr. Kao Electrical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214210 Dr. Kao Computer
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214211 Ernest & Margaret Scott
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214212 Dr. Ross Women Engineering
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214213 Estate Of Esther R. Steele Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214214 Aaron Akman Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214215 Don Craik Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214216 Manufacturing Engineering
Prize Y A 27-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214217 Bell Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214218 Hyman & Esther Dashevsky
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214219 Richard Noonan Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214220 Nancy Black Memorial
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214221 Dorothy M. Bolton Scholarship
Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214222 Marian Campbell
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214223 The Sadie Karr Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214224 Lara Onalee Nagler Memorial
Award Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214225 E. Elizabeth Shannon
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214226 Special Scholarships Home
Economics Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214227 Hilda E. James Bursary In
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214228 Dr. Clifford McCormick
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214229 D. Rudan Bursary In Human
Ecology Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214230 Betty Morton Christian
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214231 Frederick H. Jackson Bursary
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214232 English Speaking Union Canada
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214233 Houston Family Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214234 S. & B. Golden
Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214235 John McKechnie Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214236 Estate Of Lyla May Hugill
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214237 Honours Mathematics Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214238 Margaret I. Morton Prize Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214239 Cecil Black Prize- Current
Problems Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214240 Cecil Black Prize In
Taxation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214241 Cdn Credit Management-
Internship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214242 George Thomas Chapman Family
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214243 A. J. Christie Prizes In
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214244 Estey Family Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214245 Enid Evans Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214246 Cecilia A. Gonzales
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214247 Josephine & Louis Green
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214248 Kimberly Gusto Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214249 R. Krause Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214250 Dr. Margaret Marchand
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214251 Mike McGuire Blasting
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214252 Leon Mitchell Prize Labour
Relation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214253 Nepon Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214254 Pitblado Scholarships Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214255 The Abraham L. Simkin Q.C.
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214256 Frederick Turner/Keith Turner
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214257 Yude Henteleff Award Human
Rights Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214258 Cecil Black Memorial Law
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214259 Frank Edick Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214260 Paul Grant Bursary In
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214261 Jinxi Ma Bursary In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214262 Native Students Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214263 Butch Nepon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214264 John L. Ross Travel Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214265 V. & S. Stern Memorial
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214266 G.P.R. Tallin Q.C. Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214267 Melrose Sissons & Winnifred
Wilton Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214268 Michael Randolph Hawrysh
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214269 Curtis A. Landega Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214270 Anna Matas Memorial Prize
English Y A 28-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214271 Dr. F. Matiowsky Memorial
Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214272 The Ethel & John
Botterell Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214273 Luke Czarnecki
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214274 Architecture 40th Anniversary Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214275 Fairgrieve McBane Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214276 Alice Hamilton Prize In
Painting Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214277 Elizabeth Anne Hogan
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214278 Human Ecology 75th
Anniversary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214279 Marcus Hyman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214280 Dr. Kao Scholarships in
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214281 Alan Klass Memorial
Medical Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214282 William Kirk Scholarship in
Music Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214283 Manitoba Elementary Teachers
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214284 Ida & Max Margolis
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214285 Dr. James Pullar Memorial
Trust Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214286 The Polly And George Sheps
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214287 Morton Stall Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214288 Frances J. Anderson Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214289 The Israel Brotman Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214290 Charles & Maggie Brownstone
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214291 Ted & June Burgess
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214292 Anne Cohen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214293 Samuel Corman Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214294 N. & A. Dawyduk
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214295 Dr. Joseph Doupe Memorial
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214296 Art & Freda Hoole
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214297 Helen Janzen Memorial
Bursary Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214298 Phyllis Martin Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214299 Manitoba Milk Producers
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214300 Dr. H. McPhail Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214301 Ann & Morrie Ostrow Medical
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214302 Lillian & Ben Popeski
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214303 Donald Parker Reid Bursary
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214304 Dr. Nelles Rollins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214305 Dr. C. Schom
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214306 Sinclair Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214307 Dr. Stefansson Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214308 Charles & Pauline Yee
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214309 Andree Dufault Memorial Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214310 Dr. de Pena Prize in
Anthropology Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214311 Gordon Fahrni Bursary in
Medicine Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214312 Estate Of Joseph E.
Guertin Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214313 Baracos Civil Engineering
Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214314 Dr. Rady Obstetrics &
Gynecology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214315 Dr. Maxwell S. Rady
Scholarship Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214316 Faculty Of the Environment
Endowmnt Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214317 Korytowski Award In
Mathematics Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214318 Mr. & Mrs. S. W. Golden
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214319 Randy Futros Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214320 Dr. Tet Pin Yong Award In
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214321 Thorsteinn J. Gislason
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214322 Jal Tata Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214323 Vesalius Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214324 Alice M. Chisholm
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214325 M. Spence Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214326 Kenneth Finkelstein Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214327 MB Pharmacists' Womens
Auxilary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214328 Maysie Roger Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214329 Dr. B. Battliwalla
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214330 Dr. Christine Gaboury Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214331 Joanne Moffatt Bursary Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214332 The Frank Swift Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214333 John R. Troniak Memorial Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214334 Judge Ross A. Johnston
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214335 Ray J. Ingalls Bursary In
Dairy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214336 Reverend Joseph Hogg
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214337 MB Association of Home
Economists Y A 11-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214338 Halsey A. Park Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214339 Bonnie Schultz Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214340 David Stern Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214341 Stewart G. Wilcox Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214342 Maria Lang Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214343 Marantz Emergency
Assistance Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214344 Richard Lorne Pierce
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214345 Philip Shane Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214346 Dr. John W. Steele Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214347 D. O'Donnell Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214348 Tania (Tye) Asper Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214349 Cecil C. Richards Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214350 School Of Art Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214351 David R. Finkelstein
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214352 Robert R Hall Q.C. Bursary in
Law Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214353 John Shanski Fine Arts
Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214354 Elsie Sinclair Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214355 Eleanor Furry Wintemute
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214356 R. R. Goodwin Q.C.
Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214357 Agnes Stewart Hart Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214358 Helga Miller Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214359 Stella Boyd Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214360 John R. Haig Prize Legal
Research Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214361 Sophie Kanee Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214362 Leonard Klingbell Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214363 Easton I. Lexier Engineering
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214364 Mary Robertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214365 Patricia Ruth Rogers Music
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214366 Harvard Smith Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214367 Rhys Thomas Memorial Prize
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214368 Winnipeg Music Festival
Award Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214369 J. M. Gilchrist Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214370 The Joan Irvine Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214371 Richard & Kathleen Dunlop
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214372 Jessie C. Russell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214373 Athletic Therapy Student
Scholrship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214374 Ruth Asper Physical Education
Schol Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214375 David Asper Bursary Bison
Football Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214376 Boston Pizza Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214377 Jim Bulloch Basketball
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214378 Allan R. Miller
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214379 Peter Nykoluk Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214380 Mildred I. Lucky Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214381 Mann Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214382 Ted Barkwell Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214383 Alf Francis Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214384 Edith Parker Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214385 Esther Robinson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214386 Julia Saddington Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214387 Jack Hart Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214388 Manitoba Canola Growers
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214389 Florence Paulson Endowed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214390 Helen Johnson Shelton
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214391 Betty Stoddart Award In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214392 Jean Mitchell Memorial Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214393 Albert Lucas Prize Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214394 Dr. Margaret Francis Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214395 J. Conrad Grimes Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214396 Ron Kristjanson Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214397 Rhoda C. & Kris Freeman
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214398 Gwen Kent Memorial Bursary
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214399 A.Kotelko-Yuzyk & J. Yuzyk
Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
214400 T.H.B. Symons Canadian
Studies Y A 26-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
214401 Nicholas & Annie Dawyduk
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214402 Anne Smigel Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214403 50th Class Reunion Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214404 Peter Letkeman Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214405 Dr. Ralph James Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214406 I.H. Asper Library Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214407 Madge Hogarth Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214408 Student Library Worker
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214409 Monty Hall Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214410 Mrs. Edna S. Hollier
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214411 Monseigneur John Iwanchuk
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214412 Student Affairs Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214413 Aboriginal Student Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214414 Isabel Auld Entrance
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214415 UofM Employees Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214416 Wiciwawin Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214417 L. Switzer & W. McMahon
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214418 Paul & Emilie Herter
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214419 E. P. Fetherstonhaugh Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214420 Kent Forsyth Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214421 Max & Manly Isaacs Prize In
Legal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214422 Keystone/Nesbitt
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214423 Yale Lampe Scholarship
Management Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214424 Douglas Bartlett Fahlgren
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214425 Marion Huycke Ferguson
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214426 Drs. A and J MacDonell
Bursary Y A 13-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214427 Charles Hawkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214428 A. Wrightson Hogg Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214429 Inner City Social Work
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214430 Bette Primrose Lount
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214431 Ed Anderson Top-Up Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214432 Des Bevis Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214433 Mb Hydro Commemorative
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214434 Dr. Roman (Roy) Bilous
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214435 Catherine Elizabeth Reimer
Memorial Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214436 Smerchanski Award in
Chemistry Y A 11-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
214437 Jean Goodwill - Jean Steckle
Award Y A 07-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214438 Dr. Norman Stephansson
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214439 Stephens Schol Indig Health
Care Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214440 The Nathan Sures
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214441 Judy Stewart Sutherland
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214442 Syngenta Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214443 Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214444 Robert Charles Armatage
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214445 Armed Forces Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214446 Charles Lorraine Atkinson
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214447 Emma J. Bates Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214448 Tim Black Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214449 Averil Preston-Thomas
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214450 Louis Riel Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214451 Dr. John P. Shaw Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214452 Shinfield Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214453 Agnes Sigurbjorg Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214454 Summer Session Students
Council Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214455 Fred & Rita Barchet Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214456 Sigma Lambda Phi
Fraternity Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214457 H. W. Kennedy Prize In
Horticulture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214458 Dorothy I. Jones Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214459 Marjorie A. Hoole Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214460 Howard & Ruth Winkler
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214461 Doris B. Saunders Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214462 Daryl Kraft Prize &
Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214463 Landscape Architecture
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214464 Landscape Architectre Thesis
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214465 A Rattray Scholarship
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214466 Lord Selkirk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214467 Reine-Baniuk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 27-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214468 Murray Bell Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214469 Scotia Bank Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214471 P. Wasney Electrical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214472 Fillmore Riley Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214473 Taylor McCaffrey Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214474 John Danakas Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214475 Manitoba Medical Students
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214476 D. Mazankowski Award
Oncology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214477 M. & T. Olenick Research
Medicine Y A 30-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214478 Willam G. Eamer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214479 Clarence Barber Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214480 Michael Cox Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214481 Harry Finkle North End
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214482 Doug Hedley Memorial Award Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214483 Edwin C Nix Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214484 Nitikman and Chan Fund Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214485 Minor Keith Wilson Award Y A 18-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214486 IH Asper Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214487 Dr. Kippen Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214488 Ed Rea Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214489 Murray Segal Fund Y A 24-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214490 Manitoba Workplace Safety
Award Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214491 Janice Anderson Award Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214492 Isadore Coop Legacy Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214493 Dr H. Glass Researcher in
Residence Y A 12-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214494 John Shewchuk Design Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214495 Inco Visual Basics Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214496 Inco Computer and Supplies Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214497 Inco Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214498 Petro Canada EASA Graduate
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214499 Petro Canada Schol &
Bursary Fund Y A 12-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214500 Petro Canada Computer
Purchases Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214501 Westland Foundation Education
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214502 Winston Leathers Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214503 Pitblado Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214504 Law Class of '79 Reunion
Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214505 Centennial Bursary Fund Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214506 Shirley Brown Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214507 Crafts Guild of Manitoba
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214508 Spicer Award in Civil
Engineering Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214509 Bill Alcorn Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214510 Weber Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214511 Nelson Travel Landscape
Fellowship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214512 R. Wallace Memorial Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214513 Women's Basketball Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214514 D'Arcy & Deacon LLP
Entrance Schol Y A 23-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214515 Dentisry Class of 1968
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214516 Eamer Co-op Student
Scholarship Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214517 B. Poole Bursary in Interior
Design Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214518 Stantec Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214519 Whitmore Family Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214521 Johnston Bursary in Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214522 Sid Treple Prize in
Marketing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214523 Cowie Performing Arts
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214524 Mr. & Mrs. ONG Hoo Hong
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214525 Montgomery Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214527 E. & E. Fulton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214528 Schwartz Memorial in Dental
Hygiene Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214529 Maitland Steinkopf Entrance
Awards Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214530 Max Steinkopf Entrance
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214531 Shuckett Entrance Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214533 Honourable Mitchell Sharp
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214534 Betty Perrow Memorial Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214535 Marge & Mel Gunson Memorial
Award Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214536 R Mathieson & B Baumbick
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214537 Dr. G. Hiebert Memorial
Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214538 St. Boniface Hospital
Anesthesia Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214539 Smimou Schol in Ethics in
Finance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214540 W. Lesack Memorial Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214541 Andrew Young Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214542 Greg Doroschuk Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214543 James C. H. Anderson
Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214544 Renee & Dr. John Matas
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214545 Pitblado's Bursary Fund Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214546 Vera Heimbach Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214547 Herb Meire Entrance
Scholarship Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214548 Raleigh Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214549 Garth Erickson Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214550 Frank Billinkoff Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214551 William E Driscoll Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214552 Dr. Peter Jackin Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214553 Diana Loranger Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214554 Enterprise Rent-a-Car
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214555 Finkle Aboriginal Immigrant
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214556 Kaplan Aboriginal Immigrant
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214557 Manitoba Law School
Foundation Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214558 Ksanya Hidlebaugh Mem
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214559 Ada Bronstein Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214560 Family Medicine Endowment
Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214562 Pitblado Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214563 William Eamer Pharmacy
Scholarship Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214564 Manitoba Canola Grower
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214565 Winston Samlalsingh
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214566 Physiology Endowment Fund Y A 08-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214568 Janice Filmon Award Peace
Studies Y A 30-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214569 Emerging Alumni Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214570 Val Simanavicius
Scholarship Y A 14-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214571 Dr. J. R. Murray Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214572 Rabbi Dr. Moshe Stern Memorial
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214573 J. Peter Thomas Bursary in
Medicine Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214574 Les Wardrop Bursary in
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214576 Don Wright Scholarship Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214577 Architecture Endowed
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214578 Architecture Endowed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214579 Charlesworth Bursary in
Chemistry Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214580 MB Association Landscape
Architects Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214581 D. Triller Scholarship Social
Work Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214582 Shaykewich Agriculture
Meteorolog Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214583 L. Austman Education
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214584 G.P. Peterson Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214585 Oscar Vong Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214586 Kerry Pearlman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214587 Jessica Bernardin Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214588 David Keynes Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214589 Bill and Iris Brisbin
Bursary Y A 28-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214590 Eamer Scholarship in
Pharmacy Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214591 JBMT-Vector Scholarship Y A 31-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214592 Judge Jeff Oliphant
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214593 Swimming Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214594 Track and Field Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214595 Women's Hockey Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214596 Women's Soccer Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214597 Women's Volleyball Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214598 Men's Basketball Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214599 Dr Diane Dowling Memorial
Scholar Y A 12-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214600 Jon Borgfjord Iceland Study
Bursary Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214601 Buggey Graduate Pharmacy
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214602 Victoria Inn Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214603 Sud Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214604 George W. Leroux Memorial
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214605 Ian Morrison Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
214606 Thorton-Trump Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214607 Wes & Lila Goodspeed
Bursary Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214608 W. Eva Agriculture & Food
Science Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214609 Dairy Farmers Manitoba
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214610 Verrall Family Physics
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214611 Rebecca & Jacob Miasnik
Bursary Y A 05-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214612 Kathy Windsor Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214613 Kasian Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214614 Norman& Beverly Cameron
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214615 Pat (Pisnook) Boland
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214616 Reg & Anne Hugo Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214617 Pharmacy Class of 1966
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214618 Building Energy Managment
MB Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214619 Cyril Tobias Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214620 Elaine Goldie Entrance
Bursary Y A 27-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214621 Alex and Anne Aaron
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214622 Mel Myers QC Award Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214623 BMO Financial Group
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214624 Paul Stelmaschuk Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214625 Medicine Class '60 Entrance
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214626 Anne DuMoulin Bursary Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214627 Archie Nunn Women's Soccer
Schol Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214628 Jack Harper Recreationo
Studies Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214629 Adam Sandilands Engineer
Bursary Y A 15-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214630 Duncan Jessiman
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214631 Dr. A.J. Elliot Bursary Y A 25-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
214632 Sylvia Silverberg Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214633 Reesa Cohen Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214634 Golf Award Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214635 Galpin & Stevenson Bursary
in Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214636 Lee Dunlop Anderson
Centennial Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214637 Dr. Gupta Mathematics
Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214638 Joseph P. Boreskie Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214639 Nathan Mendelsohn
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214640 Sally Stern Endowment
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214641 Eugene Lange Entrance
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214642 Eugene Lange Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214643 Jack Armstrong Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214644 Bernard B. Fast Memorial
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214645 Thomas D. Grafton Q.C.
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214646 Helen S. Maroy Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214647 Ron McCasin Bursary Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214648 Steward Pugh Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214649 Philip & Marjorie Eckman
Scholarshi Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214650 M. Hulme Scholarship in
Pharmacy Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214651 David C. Foster Memorial
Award Y A 04-JAN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214652 John Meredith Robinson
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214653 Frank & Margie Silver
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214654 M.C. Bjarnason Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
214655 Hong Kong Canada Business
Exchange Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214656 Paul Stelmaschuk Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214657 Anna Storgaard Scholarship Y A 16-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214658 Joanne Yau Wai Wong-Li
Award Y A 24-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214659 Noventis Credit Union
Agriculture Y A 05-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
214660 Donald K. Johnson Leadership
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214661 University 1 General
Scholarships Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214662 Brian J. Katz Prize Y A 24-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214663 George Swinton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214664 Morse Silden QC Bursary
Law Y A 28-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214665 Morton H. Nemy Entrance
Award Y A 28-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214666 Barney Sneiderman Memorial
Fund Y A 01-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214667 L. & M. Electric Engineer
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214668 Actuarial Scholarship
Endowment Y A 21-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214669 Medicine Class of 1982
Bursary Y A 29-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214670 Ileen Stewart Memorial
Award Y A 20-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214671 Doris & Gar Hindle
Bursary Y A 18-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214672 Misha & Gutie Newman
Bursary Y A 26-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214673 Jordan Anderson On the Ramp
Bursary Y A 29-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214674 McNaughton Food Sciences
Award Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214675 Don Mitchell Bursary Y A 11-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214676 Linda K. Park Memorial
Bursary Y A 11-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214677 John Dueck Memorial Award Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214678 Dr. Domaschuk Engineering
Entrance Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214679 The Purohit Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214680 Medicine Class of 1967
Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214681 Dale Parkinson Entrance
Scholarship Y A 21-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214683 Roderick McKenzie
Scholarship Y A 30-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214684 Grosney & Goodman Education
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214685 David & Rosalind Bloom
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214686 Ernest E. Robertson
Scholarship Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214687 Sol Kanee Bursary Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214688 Florence Kanee Award Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
214689 Nickerson Graduate Award Y A 11-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214690 Douglas & Isabelle Southam
Bursary Y A 30-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214691 Evelyn & William Smith
Award Y A 09-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214692 Bill Evans Memorial
Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214693 Ray & Joan Bailey
Bursary Y A 21-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214694 Dane Nordheim Memorial
Fund Y A 21-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214695 Geoffrey & Frances Mitchell
Bursary Y A 24-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214696 The Engineering Centenary
Award Y A 01-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214697 V. & J.S. Downey
Scholarship Y A 30-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214698 F. & M. Hulme Entrance
Scholarship Y A 07-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214699 Silver Heights Reunion
Award Y A 12-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214700 Mills Painting/Printing
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214701 McGirr Academic Excellence
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214702 Frances Telford Bursary Y A 18-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214703 Agriculture Centennial
Entrance Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214704 Ken Kehler Entrance Award Y A 28-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214705 Dackow Family Scholarship Y A 18-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214706 Medicine Scholar St. Paul's
Members Y A 09-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214707 Anne Christine Thorne
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214708 Lorne Mensforth Bursary Y A 09-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214709 Great West Life
Scholarship Y A 16-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214710 Mary Lousie Young
Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214711 Neil Simons Award
Electromagnetics Y A 11-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214712 R.R. McLaughlin Math
Scholarship Y A 10-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214713 Hugh J. Anderson
Scholarship Y A 24-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214714 K. Bergwall Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214715 President's Laureate
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214716 Kleysen Award in Logistics Y A 09-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214717 Cristall Schol Environmental
Design Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214718 Melvin Manishen
Scholarship Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214719 Summer Research for
Entomology Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214720 R. & G. Brown Medical
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214721 Medicine Class 1968 Bursary
Fund Y A 05-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214722 Clifford Edwards Memorial
Fund Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214723 Schultz Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214724 Ian R. Seddon Memorial
Awards Y A 14-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214725 Dental Image Therapy Centre
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214726 ZSA Natural Post/Leipsic
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214727 Dr. Jack King Scholarship Y A 05-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214728 A Hickson Memorial Award Y A 17-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
214729 Frank & Juliana Wong
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214730 Douglas & Beverly Ruth
Centenary Y A 03-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214731 Mensforth Mechanical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214732 M. & E. Kernahan
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214733 J. David McLeod Travel
Scholarship Y A 14-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
214734 Windsor Masonic Bursary Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214735 Tobin Bursary for Single
Parents Y A 12-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214736 Dunwoody Prize in
Accounting Y A 26-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214737 Charles Clemence Centenary
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214738 Nadia Barakat Centenary
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214739 Nick Laping Football Award Y A 16-MAR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214740 Wilson Brown Bursary Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214741 Jane Davie Bursary Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214742 U. Donald Budd Bursary for
Piano Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214743 Gaboury Architecture Award Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214744 Brotman Bursary in
Medicine Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214745 Kellogg Medical Student
Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214746 Centenary Legacy Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214747 Penn Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214748 A. & M. Mathai Entrance
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214749 J.D. Hicks Mml Bursary Y A 14-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214750 J. B. Hartman Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214751 Grant Bursary in Medicine Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214752 Whitmore-Becker
Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214753 Mark Sobering Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214754 Shaw Education Award Y A 05-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214755 Wilson Bursary Y A 26-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214756 McGoey Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214757 Kenneth Main Family
Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214758 Reid Anderson Memorial
Engineering Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214759 Auld Family Award Y A 11-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214760 Jean Altemeyer Bursary Y A 26-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214761 Susan Nisbet Award Y A 22-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
214762 B.A. Robinson Scholarship Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214763 Bill & Helen Norrie
Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214764 P.M. Mason Memorial Award Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214765 Faiman Award in Pharmacy Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214766 Hornibrook Award Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214767 H.& E. Wichert Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214768 J. & S. Lavitt Award in
Pharmacy Y A 01-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214769 Halpern/Lavitt Award in
Law Y A 29-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214770 Silverberg Schol in Judaic
Studies Y A 05-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214771 K.M. Quilliam Mem Schol Y A 25-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214772 Archie MiCay Award Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214773 Lawrence Genser
Scholarship Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214774 George Finkle Flying Officer
Award Y A 13-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214775 Wachnow Orthodontics Fund Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214776 Kippen and Cates
Scholarship Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214777 K. Sigurdson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214778 Betz Centenary Award Y A 16-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214779 City Planning Bursaries Y A 19-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214780 M.I. Lucky Scholarship in
Nursing Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214781 R.G. Simons Scholarship Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214782 L. Graham Thesis Prize Y A 09-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214783 MacDonald Goodspeed
Centenary Y A 08-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214784 H. Barlin Bursary Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214785 Andrew Howden Business
Scholarship Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214786 Max Feldman Award Mech
Engineering Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214787 Collins Award in Pharmacy Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214788 L.I. Eggertson Scholarship Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214789 Tom Phillips Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214790 P. Soubry Scholarship Y A 23-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214791 Pauley Electrical Engineering
Award Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214792 Hercus/Rourke Bursary t Y A 11-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214793 Suelzle Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214794 Jack Lewis Basketball
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214795 K. Peaker Memorial Bursary Y A 19-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214796 Erskine/Vail Bursary Y A 30-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214797 Orlukiewicz Family Bursary Y A 08-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214798 Medicine Accessibility
Bursary Y A 16-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214799 F.A. Johnson Admissions
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214800 T. Gillman Award Y A 20-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214801 Fetterman Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214802 B. Babiuk Memorial Bursary Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214803 S.A. Ann Akins Bursary Y A 20-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214804 S.A. Akins Prize Y A 20-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214805 K. Craigen Award in
Mathematics Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214806 Dental Society/Dentistry
Canada Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214807 Dumoulin Bursary in Social
Work Y A 13-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214808 Crofts Bursary in Actuarial
Studies Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214809 Medicine Class of 1970 Legacy
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214810 W.A. Gray Memorial Fund Y A 03-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214811 Class of '85 Medicine
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214812 Class of '69 Medicine
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214813 Humphry Electrical
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214814 Humphry Actuarial
Mathematics Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214815 Humphrys Scholarship
Architecture Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214816 J. Burton Bursary in
Medicine Y A 26-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
214817 Smerchanski Award in Law Y A 11-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214818 Shivakumar Bursary in Math Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214819 Thomas A. Starr Award Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214820 Vic Miller Award Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214821 HSBC Bank Canada Award Y A 14-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214822 Paul Teskey Memorial Award Y A 14-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214823 Tribal Councils Investment
Group Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214824 Human Ecology Centennial
Schol Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214825 Medicine Class of 1960
Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214826 Buckwell Memorial
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214827 J.L. McEwan Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214828 Paul Phillip Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214829 Manitoba Canola Growers
Diploma Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214830 Aponiuk Travel Award Y A 19-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214831 Costco Wholesale Canada Ltd
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214832 Martin-Reed Bursary Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214833 Global Political Economy
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
214834 The Bridge: Jazz
Instruments Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214835 R.O. Harwood Bursary Y A 20-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214836 Kowalsky Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214837 David Kaufman Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214838 Harry Cross Music Bursary Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214839 Jack Prior Award Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214840 Reimer Schol for Numerical
Science Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214841 Med 1976 Varsamis Bursary Y A 02-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214842 S.C. Houston Travel Award Y A 02-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214843 Britton Design Engineering
Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214844 Helga Anderson Award Y A 22-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214845 Henry Neufeld Bursary Y A 22-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214846 McQueen Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214847 Hogan International
Exchange Y A 02-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214848 MacEwan Student Resident
Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214850 Miller Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
214851 Harvey & Deanne Spiegel Mem
Burs Y A 13-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
214852 Gordon Scholarship French
Studies Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214853 Bateman Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214854 Osins Award in Endodontics Y A 10-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214855 Ludwig Nesiyah Award Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214856 Shafai Engineering Awards Y A 09-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214857 Rudy Goldman Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214858 Muzylowski Awards of
Excellence Y A 01-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214859 Brownridge Bursary in Social
Work Y A 13-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214860 Berney Scholarship Y A 22-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214861 Bruning Award Y A 11-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214862 Ratuski Memorial Bursary Y A 06-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214863 Manitoba Ready Mix Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214864 Ratuski Bursary in
Accounting Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214865 Evanov Award in Music Y A 14-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214866 H. & B. Kleysen
Bursary Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214867 Chief Justice R. Scott
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214868 Medicine Class of 1957A
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214869 W.R. Kernaghan Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214870 W.R. Kernaghan Bursaries Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214871 Recksidler Bursary Y A 09-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214872 Wilding-McLean Scholarship Y A 07-DEC-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
214873 Ukrainian National Home
Association Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214874 A. Orlikow Memorial Award Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214875 Nemy Bursary in Natural
Sciences Y A 11-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214876 J. Embil Publication Prize Y A 11-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214877 Randy Minuk Memorial
Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214878 Perry Ross Bursaries Y A 01-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214879 McCallum Biological Science
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214880 Tacium Memorial
Scholarship Y A 08-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214881 Tribal Councils Investment
Group Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214882 Shearer Bursary Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214883 Dr. Eugene H. "Papa"
Lange Award Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214884 W. Fleming Athletic
Scholarship Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214885 Ross Houston Award Y A 30-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214886 Grosser Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214887 L. Smith Bursary Y A 31-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214888 McVetty Scholarship Y A 27-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214889 Jennifer Brown Gerus
Bursary Y A 06-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214890 Dr. Taras Snihurowyz
Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214891 K. & E. Cates Memorial
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214892 Allison Filmon Carvey
Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214893 Anderson Aboriginal
Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214894 Pharmacy Class of 2004
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214895 Dr. J. Haworth Endowment Y A 03-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
214896 Allegro Bursary Mature
Students Y A 01-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214897 Dixon 2nd Year Engineering
Schol Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214898 Dixon 3rd Year Engineering
Schol Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214899 Brodie Gunn Memorial
Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214900 Nettie Peters Nursing
Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
214901 GFTC Student Programs Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214902 GFTC UGrad Ent Scholarship Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214903 Hildahl Scholarship Y A 24-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214904 Driedger Football
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214905 Wightman Entrance Engineering
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214906 Sheps Scholarship Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214907 Bereskin Bursary Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214908 Elizabeth R Fletcher Burs H.
Ntr Sc Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
214909 Fletcher Bursary Geological
Science Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214910 Pearson Engineering
Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214911 Pearson Engineering
Scholarship Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214912 Kim Clare Bursary Y A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214913 Law Class of 1989 Legacy Y A 28-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214914 Gilmore Rosenberg Bursary Y A 28-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214915 Toles Prize in Film
Studies Y A 29-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214916 Tom Liontas Bursary Y A 31-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214917 Barwinsky Scholarship Y A 16-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214918 Renate Eigenbrod Bursary Y A 16-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214919 Lewis Bursary Y A 26-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214920 W. Danychuk Bursary Y A 02-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214921 Kulachok Bursary in
Engineering Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214922 P. & G. Spencer
Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214923 Jim Wright Basketball
Scholarship Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214924 Dr. Reg Litz Family Business
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214925 Derek Riley Bursary Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214926 N. & P. Kulachok
Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214927 AFI Bursaries for IEEQ
Students Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214928 Warren Civil Engineering
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214929 Adderson Memorial in
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214930 McGregor Family Bursary Y A 02-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214931 Myska Bursary in
Transportation Y A 05-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214932 E. & T. Stephanson
Award Y A 25-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
214933 Nahlah Ayed Prize
Endowment Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214934 Banwari Goel Memorial
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214935 Pallister Athletic
Scholarship Y A 19-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214936 Presland ABEP/Joint pgm Y A 24-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214937 Manitoba Aerospace Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214938 Medicine Class of 1964
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214939 Bison Football First and 10
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214940 Bison Football Calgary
Alumni Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214941 Medine Class of 1984 legacy
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214942 Grubert Bursary in Law Y A 12-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214943 Steinberg Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 13-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214944 Earl Parker Prize Y A 26-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214945 Pawas Verma Transplant
Research Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214946 Gerrard Family Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214947 Lau Scholarship Y A 03-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214948 Lau International Exchange
Award Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214949 Chapman Summer Fellowship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214950 ACI Manitoba Chapter
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214951 Brydon & Stevenson Memorial
Scholar Y A 02-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
214952 K.A. Filkow Scholarship Y A 11-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
214953 Pharmacy Class of 2014
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214954 Boe Wong Memorial
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214955 Saxberg Entrance
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214956 Regina Novek Prize Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214957 Racz Scholarship in Soil
Science Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214958 Racz Agriculture/Food Science
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214959 Whiting Bursary in
Management Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214960 Art Braid Award Y A 26-FEB-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214962 Kalmacoff Schol in Aboriginal
Bus Y A 05-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214963 Sheila Moore Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214964 Department of Religion
Fellowship Y A 21-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214965 Gisele Pereira Communication
Prize Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214966 Pallister Farm Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214967 Bachynski Writing/Literature
Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214968 Bachynski Creative Writing
Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214969 Bachynski Fine Arts Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214970 Don Reichert Memorial
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214971 Mechanical Engineering
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214972 Galatiuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214973 WUSC Refugee Sponsorship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214974 Joy Stewart Award Y A 06-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214975 Elizabeth Thomson Memorial
Award Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214976 Couture Scholarship Y A 27-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214977 Kushner McGinnis
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214978 Ross Nugent Law Award Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214979 Krueger Class of 68'
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214980 Schmertzenfei Dental
Bursary Y A 06-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
214981 Rettie Family Scholarship Y A 12-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214982 Ruby Samlalsingh
Scholarship Y A 17-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214983 Dr. Harry Morse
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214984 Zahn Bursary Mechanical
Engineering Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214985 Ovide Mercredi Scholarship Y A 24-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214986 Helmut Krueger Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214987 Carlberg Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214988 Jones Scholarship for
Accounting Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214989 Women in Computer Science Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214990 Dean's Scholarship in
Kinesiology Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214991 Ronald F. Guse Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214992 Walker Business Bursary Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214993 Coach Robinson MIP Award Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214994 Boyd Bursary in Nursing Y A 30-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
214995 Marr/Slonosky Travel Burs Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
214996 PwC Accounting Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214997 Boe and Eleanore Wong
Bursary Y A 21-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214998 Comrie Agriculture Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
214999 Cuddy Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217051 Ken Adams Music
Scholarship Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217052 Bachman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217053 Ferns Crawford Bursary Y A 04-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
217054 Syngenta Award Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
217055 Lee International Study
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217056 Kwok Family Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217057 Football and Track & Field
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217058 MacAulay O'Keefe Bursary Y A 15-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217059 Lafarge ENGAP Scholarship Y A 10-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217060 Logan Family Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217061 James Stewart Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217062 Roy W. Milner Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217063 Rooney Stewart Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217064 Michael Kitt Commernce
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217065 Law Class of '71 Bursary Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217066 Houle Scholarship Y A 19-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217067 BMO Indigenous Schol Y A 25-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217068 Medicine Class of '65 Y A 04-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217069 Shefrin Bursary Y A 05-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217071 Roberts Memorial
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217072 Lalita Purohit Burs AL Y A 24-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217073 Varga Business Bursary Y A 30-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217074 Knowledge First Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217075 Concorde Foundation
Scholarship Y A 27-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217076 Wollner Renewable Bursary Y A 29-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217077 Class of 66' Travel Award Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217078 Med Class of 1975 Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217079 Laudin Memorial Award Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217080 Thorbjorg Indigenous
Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217081 Professor Art Sparling
Scholarship Y A 26-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217082 Urkevich Memorial Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217083 Proven Family Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217084 McEown/Watt Bursary Y A 30-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217085 Stephen Walter Mical
Scholarship Y A 17-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217086 Dentistry Class of 2001 Y A 19-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217087 Blankstein Indigenour
Leadership Y A 09-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217088 Zaplatynsky Family Football
Award Y A 16-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217089 Joyce Family Tuition
Grants Y A 16-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217090 Honourable Joe Hershfield QC
Award Y A 23-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217091 BDO Experience Scholarship Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217092 Peterson Family
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217093 The UnionWare Excel, Reach,
Lead Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217094 Women Computer Science
Scholarship Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217095 William Danylchuk Bursary Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217096 Garnett Award Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217097 Price Engineering Access
Bursary Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217098 William & Ruth Barker
Science Award Y A 21-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
217099 Class of '99 Stockton
Memorial Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217100 Dr. Lawrence Stockton
Scholarship Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217101 Ptarmigan Youth in Care
Grants Y A 17-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217102 Dr. Ken Hotz Bursary Y A 03-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217103 Alex Tadman Bursary Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217104 Doney Family Bursary Y A 07-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217105 R. & P. Magsino Prize in
Education Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217106 TWS Annual Conference Travel
Award Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217107 Ton T. K. Lau Prize Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217108 Yanick Ukrainian Studies
Schol Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217109 Yanick Scholarship in
Chemistry Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217110 Marguerite Wallman
Scholarship Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217111 Lorraine Wilgosh Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217112 Murray Taylor Actuarial
Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217113 Sharpe Memorial
Scholarship Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217114 Chloe P. J. Bushie
Memorial Y A 28-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217115 Katz Family Scholarship Y A 12-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217116 Zahn Schol Mechanical
Engineering Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217117 David Brown Memorial
Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217118 The Towie Scholarship Y A 06-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217119 Medicine Class of '67 Reunion
Award Y A 12-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217120 Agriculture & Food Sciences
Student Y A 25-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217121 Tony T.K. Lau Prize Y A 15-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217122 Ralph G. Stanton
Scholarship Y A 18-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217123 Vector Engineering Access
Program Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217124 Arthur & Daphne Schwartz
Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217125 Hoops from the Heart
Scholarship Y A 12-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217126 Cibinel Architecture
Indigenous Y A 19-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217127 EISI Alumni- Computer
Science Y A 24-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217128 Dr. J. Syms Memorial
Scholarship Y A 07-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217129 Archie McNicol Scholarship Y A 24-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217130 Agriculture Class of '68
Memorial Y A 05-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217131 Mary Valentine Memorial
Scholarship Y A 12-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217132 Tom Roberts Memorial
Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
217133 Winograd Indigenous
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217134 Williams and Wahl Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217135 Wong Bursary in Family
Medicine Y A 26-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217136 Dr. Murray Schachter
Bursary Y A 26-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217137 EJ Williams Entrance
Scholarship Y A 02-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217138 Bulbuck Youth-In-Care
Grant Y A 06-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217139 Janet Mackenzie Watson
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217140 Rose Kanee Scholarship Y A 03-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217141 Diane Raymond Trav Prize
Dietetics Y A 30-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217142 Edmund and Karla Dawe Schol
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217143 Larry Morissette Bursary Y A 14-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217144 John Scurfield Endowment in
Law Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217145 Levene Tadman Golub
Bursary Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217146 Moglove Diamond Memorial Schol
Law Y A 01-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217147 Price Scholarships in
Engineering Y A 14-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217148 Barry France Memorial
Scholarship Y A 13-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217149 Shirley J. Grosser
Scholarship Y A 13-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217150 Janice Coates Award Y A 23-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217151 Winnifred May Johnson
Scholarship Y A 14-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217152 Allison Filmon Carvey Burs
Educ Y A 19-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217153 Stephen Kanee Scholarship Y A 09-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217154 Loretta Belanger Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217155 Janice Filmon Leadership
Schol Y A 12-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217156 Adam Lezack M&A Award Y A 24-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217157 Lori Fasano Scholarship Y A 20-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217158 Margaret Toal Scholarship in
Voice Y A 25-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217159 Grimes ENGAP Scholarship Y A 16-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217160 Bergner Nursing Prize Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217161 Bergner Nursing Bursary Y A 18-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217162 Dr. Reda Elgazzar IDDP
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217163 Dr. Reda Elgazzar IDDP
Bursary Y A 25-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217164 Hartley Richardson Student
Support Y A 06-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217165 Whitmore Becker Bursary in
Medicine Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217166 The Leggett-Dowsett
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217167 RA Bird Memorial Bursary Y A 17-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217168 Gobeil-Graham Bursary Y A 04-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217169 Mom and Dad Bursary Y A 20-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
217170 Northcott Family Emergency
Bursary Y A 09-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217171 Ray and Florence Starkell
Bursary Y A 30-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217172 Israel & Int Law Program
Travel Awd Y A 11-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217173 Kanee Judaic Studies Endowment
Fund Y A 30-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217174 Weber Bursary Y A 13-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217175 Science Leadership
Scholarships Y A 21-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217176 UM Statistics Students
Scholarships Y A 21-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217177 Melanie (Gerl) Friesen
Scholarship Y A 21-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217178 Julia Pirani Entrance
Scholarship Y A 04-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217179 J Fleming Anders
Scholarship Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217180 J Fleming Anders Bursary Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217181 Vincent Taraska Busary Y A 03-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217182 Asper Foundation Entrance
Bursary Y A 18-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217183 Educational Leadership
Scholarship Y A 11-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217184 Indigenous Education
Scholarship Y A 11-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217185 Pidskalny Family Bursary Y A 26-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217186 Dr. Moe Lerner Memorial
Bursary Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217187 E Muirhead Cummings Womens Hky
Burs Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217188 Dr. Neil R. Kippen Scholarship
Fund Y A 02-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217189 Opportunity Scholarship Y A 07-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217190 Bockstael Construction
Scholarship Y A 01-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217191 Robert Bruce Memorial
Bursary Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217192 Barbara McGregor Bursary in
Nursing Y A 28-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217193 Joseph Karr Scholarship Y A 28-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217194 John Russel Bursary Y A 04-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217195 Nursing Undergrad
Bursaries Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217196 John M. Vail Scholarship Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217197 Undergrad Prize Physics Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217198 Katzeley Nursing
Scholarship Y A 12-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217199 Bockstael Schol Indig Civil
Eng Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217200 Bockstael Schol Women Civil
Eng Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
217201 WT Burtz Scholarship Y A 13-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217202 Carbotte Family Bursary Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217203 Adam Russell Mem Schol Jazz
Guitar Y A 15-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217204 Extended Education Access
Bursary Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217205 Cornwell Computer Sci
Scholarship Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217206 Melanie Mulder Burs in
Engineering Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217207 Donald and Elaine Triggs
Bursary Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217208 Patricia #8 Order of Eastern
Star Y A 23-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217209 Sunil Patel Bursary Y A 05-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217210 John Mitchell Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217211 Scarth Bursary for
Engineering Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
217212 MB Farmers with Disabilities
Schol Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217213 MB Farmers with Disabilities
Endow Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217214 Marilyn France Memorial
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217215 Associates Roland Grandpre Mem
Burs Y A 09-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217216 Mr. and Mrs. Wing Kwun Kwan
Bursary Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217217 Steinkopf Family Athletic
Schol Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217218 U of M Brock Wright Endowment
Fund Y A 19-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217219 Wilhelm Guenter Fellowship Y A 12-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217220 Dr. Yvonne Pompana Bursary Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217221 Wendy Whitecloud Bursary in
Law Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217222 Tico Cornejo Scholarship Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217223 Dr. Sheldon Claman Bursary Y A 22-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217224 Crosier Kilgour ENGAP
Scholarship Y A 28-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217225 Bud Harden Player's Award Y A 03-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217226 Eng Geoscientists MB Centen
Recog Y A 25-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217227 Lorraine Taraska, FCPA
Bursary Y A 10-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217228 Iwasisw Family Bursary Y A 21-JUL-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217229 New Education Scholarship Y A 23-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217230 Enterprise Holdings Rd Forward
Burs Y A 23-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217231 The Ettie and Earl Robinson
Endow Y A 02-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217232 Darius Maharaj Hunter Mem
Schol Y A 23-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217233 Thomas and Norma Wragg
Scholarship Y A 29-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217234 Melanie Kitson Olthof Memorial
Scho Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217235 David and Louise Fraser
Scholarship Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217236 Henry Family Engineering
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217237 Mei Yin Chan Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217238 School of Art Indigenous
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217239 Law Class of 1980 Bursary Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217240 Dr. Manfred Freese Burs Bios
& Elec Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217241 Dr. N.S. Ramamurthy Memorial
Schol Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
217242 Bonnie J. Trodden Bur. in Dent.
Hyg Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217243 The Gaurvdeep Chahal
Scholarship Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217244 John F. Pink Isbister Schol in
Eng Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217245 Ron Duncan Memorial Burs. in
Engin. Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217246 Eleanor Elaine Beaudoin
Scholarship Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217247 Guy and Susan Johnson
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217248 Connor Duff Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217249 PM Shen Memorial Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217250 Dr. Beverley Evans Award Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217251 Dr. Marvin Seale
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217252 Esther D. Israels Bursary Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217253 Dr. Pamela G. Hawranik
Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217254 Marie Steiman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217255 Miaw Jin Scholarship Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217256 Joseph Sorokowski Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217257 K Bailey M Benarroch
Scholarship Y A 04-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217258 Hugh and Elsie Willson
Bursary Y A 18-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217259 Dr. Antonio Canosa Endowment
Fund Y A 01-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217260 Dr David Trueman Memorial Fund
E SC Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217261 Jane & Wayne Stewart Burs
Women Eng Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217262 Anastasie Hacault Agribusiness
Schl Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
217263 Elenore Haywood Lung Asn MB
Conv Pz Y A 11-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228014 Art Sparling Bursary Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
21500 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Both
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215001 Rossnagel Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215002 Faculty Of Agriculture
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215003 Bill & Leola Rempel
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215004 Faculty Of Agriculture
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215005 Randy Gilbart Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215006 Faculty of Architecture
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215007 Lydia Friesen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215008 U of M General Bursary
Architecture Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215009 Lambda Foundation For
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215010 Esther & Samuel Milmot
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215011 D. George Morell Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215012 Faculty Of Arts
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215013 Acorn Bursary In Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215014 Faculty Of Arts Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215015 Margaret H. Tyler Award in
English Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215016 Sons Of Italy Language
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215017 C.E. L'Ami Prize In Slavic
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215018 Faculty Of Science
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215019 Law Class Of 1953,1954 &
1979 Y A 05-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
215020 Stinson Bursary Environment
Science Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215021 Faculty Of Science
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215022 Western Inter-University
Geoscience Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215023 Department Of Physics Student
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215024 C.P. Loewen Family
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215025 M. Lyseyko Memorial
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215026 University 1 Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215027 Canadian Credit Management
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215028 Muriel & Murray Smith
Scholarship Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
215029 I.H. Asper Business
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215030 John Mundie Emergency
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215031 I.H. Asper Business
Bursury Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215032 Jill Mayer Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215033 Charles Rusen Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215034 Jack Rusen Award Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
215035 Faculty Of Dentistry
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215036 Dentistry Class Of 1976
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215037 Faculty Of Dentistry
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215038 D'Arcy McCaffrey Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215039 Faculty Of Education
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215040 Faculty Of Education
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215041 Faculty of Engineering
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215042 Imperial Seed Company
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215043 Price Faculty of Engineering
Burs Y A 10-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
215044 Arthur J. Carlson Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215045 Lawrence & Margaret Fung
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215046 Human Ecology Faculty
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
215047 Faculty of Human Ecology
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
215048 Nicolas Dubick Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215049 Faculty of Law Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215050 Faculty of Law Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215051 Honourable Archibald Dewar
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215052 Susan Wright Bell Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215053 Berdie & Irvin Cohen
Medicine Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215054 B&I Cohen Award in Peace
& Conflict Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
215055 K. & E. Walton
Scholarship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
215057 CMA/MMA/MD Management
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215058 Kenneth J. Galanchuk Bursary in
Law Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215059 D. Johnson Bursary in Human
Ecology Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
215060 Mrs. Natalie Riedle Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215061 Samuel David Rusen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215062 Faculty of Medicine
Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215063 Mindel &Tom Olenick
Research Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215064 Hong Kong Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215066 School of Medical Rehab
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215067 School of Medical
Rehabilitation Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215068 Faculty of Social Work
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215069 Rose & Marion Wright
Memorial Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215070 Faculty of Social Work
Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215071 College of Pharmacy
Scholarship Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
215072 College of Pharmacy
Bursary Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
215073 School of Art Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215074 School of Art Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215075 Margaret H. Tyler Award in
Music Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215076 Faculty of Music
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215077 Faculty of Music Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215078 NFL Budweiser Intramural
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215079 NFL Budweiser Recreation
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215080 Mike Ridley Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215081 Faculty Of Physical Education
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215082 Faculty Of Physical Education
Burs Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215083 Frank & Kally Kennedy
Memorial Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215084 Marion Saydak Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215085 Faculty of Nursing
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215086 Faculty of Nursing Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215087 Gladys Burns Awards In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215088 Extended Education Bursary Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
215089 David Rothstein Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215090 Home Economics Class 1950
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
215091 John and Anna Horoshko
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215092 Li Kashing Y A 17-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
215093 Slusman Family Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215094 St. James Collegiate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215095 U of M Student Exchange
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215096 John Bernard Watson Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215097 Phyllis & Nicholas Pirotton
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215098 Helena May Wake Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215099 University 1 Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215100 Ed Letinsky Annual Sketch
Prize Y A 20-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
215101 Radiology
Bursary/Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215102 James Plamer Lewis Student
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215103 Third Year Dentistry Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215104 Caroline Cope Bursary in
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215105 Michael & Joy Phelps
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215106 U of M Athletic Council
Award Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215107 Presser Fund Library Support
Staff Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215108 Joyce Fromson Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
215109 Charles H. Thomsen
Scholarship Y A 12-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
215110 Kathleen & Winnifred Ruane
Fund Y A 05-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
215111 Arthur Mauro Scholarship
Fund Y A 30-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
215112 Dr's Hugh & Aynsley Smith
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215113 Selfless Soldier Award Y A 12-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
215114 St. Andrew's George Fontaine
Award Y A 02-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
215115 Shirley Rempel Memorial
Award Y A 22-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
215116 Dr. Iwanoczko Memorial
Scholarship Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
215118 Medicine Class of 1959
Legacy Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215119 Hartman Scholarship in
Philosophy Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
215120 Grant Memorial Award Y A 31-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
215121 Christine Egan Scholarship Y A 25-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
215122 UMRA Bursary Y A 20-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
215123 GAC-MAC Wpg 2013
Scholarship Y A 16-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
215124 Diana Lynn Kelm
Scholarship Y A 07-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
215125 CYKE Fund Y A 08-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
215126 Rose Scholarship Y A 11-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
215127 Simatelex Study Pogram Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
215128 Harland Family Award Y A 30-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
215129 English Centre Bursary Y A 30-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
215130 Tony T. K. Lau World WISE
Awards Y A 22-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
215131 Slonosky & Marr Intl Travel
Award Y A 24-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
215132 Michael & Joy Phelps Legal
Hisotry Y A 25-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
215133 McCorquodale Bursary Fund Y A 29-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
215134 Women in Physical Sciences
Schol Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
215135 Dr. M. Matthews Prize
Composition Y A 23-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
215136 John Kearsey Prize in
Leadership Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
21600
Libraries/Museums/Galleries N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216001 Mar Foundation Chinese
Studies Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
216002 Faculty Of Medicine Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216003 Dr. W. G. Lamberd Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216004 H. C. Pentland Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216005 Bernice & William Holub Med
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216006 Personnel Assoc Of Greater
Wpg Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216007 Dr. J. R. Trott Memorial
Fund Y A 24-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
216008 Hamilton Memorial Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216009 Blackstone Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216010 S.Burns & C.Dozzi Legal
Periodical Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216011 HSL Serials Gift Fund Y A 20-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
216012 I H Asper School Of Bus Class
Of 73 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216013 Wilt Medical Microbiology
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216014 Dr. Georgina R. Hogg Endowed
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216015 Sarah Essers Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216016 Michael Beach Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216017 Richard S. Bowles Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216018 Cathay Pavilion Committee
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216019 FPG Research Endowment
Fund Y A 15-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
216020 W. & G. Haney Memorial
Library Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216021 William R. Newman Science
Library Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216022 Old Age Pensions Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216023 Estate Of J. M. Pritchard Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216024 Anne Smigel Research
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216025 Sunde Endowment Fund For
Libraries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216026 M. And W.Stobie Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216027 Christopher Sunde Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216028 Library Acquisitions Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216029 Library Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216030 Dr. Frank Allen Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216031 J.B. Rudnyckyj Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216032 Dr. Paul H.T. Thorlakson
Archival Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216033 Rose Kare Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216034 Don Craik Memorial Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216035 Nan Bell Library Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216036 Dr. G. W. & Mrs. C. Cope
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216037 Semeon Hrushovetz Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216038 Audrey Kerr Medical Library
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216039 Dr. J. M. Lederman Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216040 Max Minuck Family Trust
Fund Y A 05-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
216041 Nicholson Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216042 E. & A. Rogers Medical
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216043 Frederick Schwartz Medical
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216044 B. & W. Shuster Medical
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216045 Estate Of Mona G. Morrison Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216046 John Alexander Iverach Family
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216047 A Gibson Chair in Ortho
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216048 The Jay M ISA Agriculture
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216049 Hardisty Archival Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
216050 Dafoe Library Acquisitions Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216051 Archives Endowment Fund Y A 14-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
216052 Hartman Education Library
Fund Y A 25-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
216053 Hartman Music Library Fund Y A 26-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
216054 Hartman Dafoe Library Fund Y A 26-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
216055 Korney Archival Endowment Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
216056 HSC Library Technology Y A 16-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
216057 Catherine Thexton Fund Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
216058 Ukrainian Nat Home Assoc
Archives Y A 31-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
216059 Dr. C. Peter Warren Fund Y A 21-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
216060 Truth & Reconciliation
Collection Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
216061 Sandra Buhai Barz
Endowment Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216062 Cliff Eylund Endowment Y A 08-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
216063 Lesley Flint Archives Y A 01-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
216064 Craven Memorial Library
Fund Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
216065 Sweeney Archival Fund Y A 06-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
216066 William & Ruth Barker
Library Fund Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
216067 Ada Ducas & N.
Michaud-Oystryk Fund Y A 20-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
21700 Equipment N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
217001 University Centre Management
Group Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
217002 Bingham Chair in
Gastroenterology Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
217003 U of M / Nairobi Health
Initiative Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
21800 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218001 Estate Of Sidney L.
Morantz Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218002 Willie Wiebe Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218003 Dr. Alvin Klady Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218004 A. Roberts & Dr. T.
Speakman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218005 Dr. Arthur T. Storey Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218006 Walter C. Newman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218007 W. Colcleugh Cardiovascular
Fund Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218008 Dr. Paul H.T. Thorlakson
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218009 Henry Friesen Research
Chair Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218010 Ken Hughes Award Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218011 Dr. Sydney L. Rogers
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
218012 College Of Pharmacy Grad
Studies Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
218013 Dr. Robert T. Ross Medical
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
218014 Gerry McDole Fellowship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218015 Canada Life Research Fund Y A 05-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
218016 Thomas Erven & Dora Mary
Brown Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218017 G&A Chipperfield Endowment
Medical Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218019 Yee Centre - Healthcare
Innovation Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218020 W. M. Ross Oncology Research
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
218021 Sellers Chair Internal
Medicine Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
218022 B.W. Fallis Parkinson's Care
End Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
218023 Canadian Vitamins Class
Settlement Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
218024 Science Field Work Support
Program Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
218025 Manitoba Nursing & Health
Research Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
218026 Joe Doupe Endowment BSc
Medicine Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
218027 Front and Centre Research Y A 01-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
218029 Department of
Otolaryngology Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
218030 Dpt of Emergency Medicine Endw
Fund Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
218031 Graduate Science Research
Scholar Y A 25-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
218032 Dr. Usha R Mittoo Research
Fellows Y A 05-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
218033 Mauro Family Fund Y A 25-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
21900 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
219001 Edward & Anne Hildebrand
Scholarsh Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
219002 Robson Hall Building
Improvements Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
21950 Athletics N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
219501 Jim Bulloch Basketball Coach
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
219502 U of M Football Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
219503 U of M Hockey Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
219504 U of M Volleyball Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
219505 Dufresne Bison Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
219506 Puchniak Family
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
219507 Bison Women's Hockey Endowment
Fund Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
219508 Bronze Baby Scholarship Y A 01-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
2200 UIT Trust Spending 02 N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
22000 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
220001 General Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
22050 Unrestricted to
Faculty/Unit N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
220002 Estate Of Sam Micsan Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220003 Deferred Gifts Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220004 Asper Alumni Leadership
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220005 Prescription for the Future
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220006 Indigenous Success Fund Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220007 Storgaard Estate Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220008 Social Work Humanitarian
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220009 Storgaard Plant Science
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220010 G. Marion Smith Plant Science
Fund Y A 11-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220011 Dr. Lytton W. Smith Trust Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
220013 Department of Pediatrics Trust
Fund Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
22100 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221001 Animal Science Beef Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
221002 Carman Crop Research Station
Trust Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221003 MB Dental & MB Alumni
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221005 Manitoba Medical College
Foundation Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221006 Solomon Sinclair Farm
Management Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221007 Animal Science Research
Unit Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221008 Internal Medicine Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221009 Plant Science Fund(Bendelow
Estate) Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221010 Plant Science Staff
Innovation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221011 Law Computer Lab Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221012 Legal Research Institute
General Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221013 Manitoba Law Foundation
Competition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221015 Asian Studies Centre Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221016 Hellenic Civilization
Lectures Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221017 Classics Olbia Project Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221018 Cassamarca Language &
Literature Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221019 Chair Icelandic
Language/Literature Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221020 Mary Catherine Cartwright
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221021 John P. Zubek Memorial Lecture
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221022 Nabisco Chair In Marketing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221023 Asper Student Placement
Officer Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221024 Accounting Research &
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221025 Dental Museum - History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221027 Estate Of Kenneth L.
Johnson Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221028 Graduate Orthodontic Clinic
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221030 Edith Williams Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221033 Dental Diagnostic Surgical
Sciences Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221034 Okamura Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221035 Icelandic Presence Capital
Campaign Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221036 Grey Cup Legacy Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221037 Professor E. Arthur Braid Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221038 Joanne Burke Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221039 A. Lorne Campbell Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221040 Law Dean's Discretionary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221041 Law Society Of Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221042 Law Class Reunion Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221043 James Palmer Lewis Lectureship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221044 Mr. Justice R. J. Matas
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221045 Butch Nepon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221046 Legal Transactions Trust
Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221047 Education Westcast Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221048 Dr. Ivy Falardeau Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221050 Manitoba Pharmaceutical
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221054 Refresher Courses in
Medicine Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221055 Rockefeller Foundation
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221056 Dr. Taylor Medicine
Development Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221059 Dr. I.C. & Mrs. M. Peever
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221060 Dr. Hall Women's Health
Research Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221061 Saudi Arabian Educational -
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221062 Icelandic Language And
Literature Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221063 Smr-Prcef Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221064 Obstetrics/Gynaecology Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221065 William A. Johnston Q.C.
Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221066 Baird Poskanzer Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221068 Eastern Grassland Society
Inc. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221069 Professor M. G. Forgay
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221070 Law Class Of 1970 Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221071 School Of Art Visiting
Artist Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221072 U of M Fine Art Preservation
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
221074 Music Inter Alia
Performance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221075 Music Maintenance
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221076 Music Therapy Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221077 John Robertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221078 Suzuki Institute Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221079 Sports & Exercise Sciences
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221080 Sports
Camps/Mini-University
Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221081 John Maclean Memorial
Lectureship Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
221083 UM Middle Managers Fund Y A 30-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
221084 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
221085 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
221086 Edna Sutherland Bequest Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221087 I & M Tarnawecky Visiting
Lectures Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221088 W. L. Morton Distinguished
Lectures Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221089 Centre On Aging Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221090 Dafoe Library Gifts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221091 Kidney Transplant Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221092 Mcc Computer Upgrades Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221093 Dr. & Mrs. Ralph
Campbell Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221094 Dr. Matthew Henry Garvin
Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221095 Dr. & Mrs. H.H. Saunderson
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221096 Academic Development Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221097 Chairman Of The Board
Opportunity Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221098 Eldon Hagglund Memorial
Acquistion Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221099 Distinguished Lecturer Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221100 General University
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221101 Professor R. J. Lockhart
Memorial Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
221102 President's Special Projects
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221103 Ukrainian Archives Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
221104 School of Art Student
Initiative Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
221105 HSCF Operations Grant
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221106 Provincial Debt Servicing
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221110 Architecture Class of 1964 Y A 07-FEB-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
221111 MMSA Student-Run Medical
Clinic Y A 04-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
221112 Mary Kathleen Ruane Atrium Y A 30-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
221113 Inco Visual Basics Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
221114 Inco Computer &
Supplies Y A 28-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
221115 Landscape Speaker Fund Y A 24-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
221116 Dept of Family Medicine Trust
Fund Y A 16-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
221117 Dep of Fam Med Res Wellness
& Resil Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
221119 Surgery Education Fund Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224112 Dr. H. Saunderson Award
Dentistry Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
22200 Chairs and Professorships N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
220012 Clinical Health Psychology
Trust Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
222001 Frohlich Professorship
Management Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
222002 Centara Chair In
Telecommunications Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
222003 The Robin Connor
Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
222004 O.Stanton Award Excellence
Teaching Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
222005 Young Scholars' Fund Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
222006 Templeton Lecture On
Democracy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
222007 The P. D. Curry Chancellor's
Award Y A 22-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
222009 Bassett Beauchamp Falk
Clinician Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
222010 Chair in Quality Safety Y A 19-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
222011 Chiropractic Professorship Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
222012 Barrett-Hamilton Lecture
Fund Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
222013 Department of Surgery
Leadership Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
22300 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221029 W.J. Condo Prosthodontic
Bursary Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
223001 R. A. Bristow Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223002 Caldwell Sustainable
Agriculture Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223003 Class Of 1963 Schol in
Agriculture Y A 13-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
223004 Henry McGregor Estate Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223005 R.J. Parker Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223006 E. B. Kernaghan Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223007 Gwendolyn Rue Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223008 Edwin (Ted) Raines Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223009 John A. Russell Alumni
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223010 J. Fletcher Graduate
Fellowship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223011 Margaret Elder Hart Graduate
Study Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223012 Nature Manitoba
Scholarship Y A 10-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
223013 Duff Roblin Political Stud
Fellow Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
223014 M. Wright Clinical Psychology
Award Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223015 Douglas Rennie Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223016 Sociology Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223017 Chemistry Graduate
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223018 C. K. Bell Memorial Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223019 Dr. Elmer S. James Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223020 H. Welch Graduate Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223021 Morris Shore Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223022 August Dyck Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223023 Arthur Anderson & Co.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223024 Bruce Currie Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223025 J. MacDonnell Scholarship in
Aging Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223026 James G. Fletcher Ph.D.
Fellowship Y A 28-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
223028 Toporeck Graduate in
Engineering Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223029 McCrorie-West Alzheimer
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223030 R. Evans Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223031 Heinz Frank Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223032 Anthony G. Draper Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223033 Edward Pressman Memorial
Bursary Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
223034 Allan Bronfman Family
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
223036 Medical Microbiology
Graduate Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223037 Medical Microbiology Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223038 Dr. Michael Bruser Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223039 Dr. Marvin Raynes Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223040 Mindel Rady Olenick
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223041 Future Leader Occupational
Therapy Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223042 Jack Roy Longstaffe
Scholarships Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
223043 Peter & Dorothy Saydak
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223044 Child Health Graduate
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223045 Doris Irene Wilton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223046 Dr. S. J. Winkler Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223047 Christine Michalchyshyn
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223048 Joan Kennett Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223049 Paul Stewart Memorial Fund Y A 22-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
223050 Andrew Taylor Northern
Studies Y A 16-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
223051 Alfred Rea Tucker
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223053 Carolynne Boivin
Scholarship Y A 26-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
223054 J.G. Fletcher Grad.
Fellowship-Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223055 Centre on Aging Graduate
Schol Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223056 Association for MB Archives
Thesis Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223057 Fellowships Y A 02-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
223058 Cdn Dairy Commission
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
223059 Architecture Emergency
Bursary Y A 26-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
223060 Business HIstory Trust
Fund Y A 09-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
223061 Indigenous Doctoral Excellence
Awrd Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
223062 Sociology Graduate Award
Trust Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
223068 MZTRA Soil Fellowship Y A 20-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
223069 RFHS Graduate Student
Trust Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
223070 Dr. Nak. Kim Travel Award Y A 23-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
223071 Department of Family Medicine
Award Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
223072 Indigenous Doctoral
Fellowships Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224357 Oral Surgery/Dental
Education Y A 28-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
22400 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
221026 Restorative Dental Research
Trust Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
221073 The Mary Jan Ego
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
221109 Dr Thornton Trump Engineer
Memorial Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224001 Agriculture Faculty Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224002 W. & A. Cuthbertson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224003 G. Eliasson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224004 T. Gillis Award Excellence in
Brass Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224005 Rachel & Isaac Sair
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224006 Sharpe Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224007 Vic Stechishin Transportation
Award Y A 09-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
224008 George Weston Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224009 E. Wight Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224010 Dr. W. Mcelmoyle Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224011 Marguerite Simons & Family
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224012 The Helga Nielson Westdal
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224013 Bulley-Laliberte
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224014 C. L. Anderson- Feed Rite
Awards Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
224015 E. W. Stringam Award Animal
Scien Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224016 Adaskin/Leathers Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224017 Claude Deforest Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224018 Architecture Community Design
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224019 Mitch Gowler Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224020 Dr. F. Hamilton Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224021 Dorothy Hunt Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224022 Norman Ripley Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224023 Dieter Roger Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224024 Students' Architectural
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224025 Neil Kay Brown Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224026 Dan Muir Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224027 Samuel Hyman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224028 Jordan & Suzuki Operative
Dentistry Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224029 L. Krueger Scholarship In
Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224030 Cory Manswell Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224031 Gary Mendella Award In
Psychology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224032 Israel & Bessie Parr
Award Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
224033 Aron Katz Memorial Bursary Y A 20-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
224034 Gladys Waldman Shaffer
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224035 Dean W.J. & Dorothy Waines
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224036 Honourable Mr. Justice Hudson
Burs Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224037 Honourable John Norquay
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224038 William & Joyce Lazer
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224040 Charles Biesick Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224041 Rubin Simkin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224042 The Rosa Brook Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224043 Nathan Rothstein Prize Film
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224044 Brad Jonk Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224045 Dr Domenico Povoledo Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224046 Marcel Richard Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224047 Marcel Richard-L'Alliance
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224048 William James Osborne
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224049 Class Of Arts & Science '30
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
224050 L. Remis Award In Canadian
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224051 W. Swystun Prize Ukrainian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224052 Ed & Evelyn Bell
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224053 Dr. C. Goulden Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224054 Rose Dora Baru Prize Judaic
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224055 Bernice W. Safeer
Scholarship Y A 05-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
224056 Mexico Study Term Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224057 Antoni & Helen Rudan
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224058 Access Program For Women In
Science Y A 12-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
224059 Esther G. Castanera
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224060 Faculty Of Dentistry Library
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224061 Ben Harnish Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224062 Institute Transportation
Engineers Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224063 John MacDiarmid Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224064 Samuel Neamtan Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224065 Bernard Noonan Memorial
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
224066 Olenick Microbiology Medal
& Prize Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224067 Dr. Morley Oretzki Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224068 David Renfrew Petrie Memorial
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224069 Philosophia Mathematica
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224070 Dmetro Andrychuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224071 Dr. Michael Bruser Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224072 Dr. Esther G. Hollenberg
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224073 Earl Lunsford Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224074 Science Students
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224075 Human Ecology Students'
Bursaries Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
224076 Dr. P. E. Cansfield Chemistry
Award Y A 05-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
224077 The Dr. N. Demchuk Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224078 Geological Sciences
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224079 Dr. Frank Allen Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224080 Harold Coish Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224081 Kenneth Roulston
Memor.Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224082 Dr. Sunil Kumar Sen
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224083 Statistical Association MB
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224084 H. E. Welch Award In
Zoology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224085 Sari Golden Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224086 Aboriginal Business
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224087 Frank W. Buchanan Memorial
Award Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224088 ENGAP Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224089 Dr. J. Elliot Bursary
Agricultural Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224090 North West Company
Aboriginal Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224091 The Power Memorial Bursary
Fund Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224092 Morris Shore Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224093 S. M. A. Robert Syme Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224094 Vic Taylor Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224095 Young Presidents'
Organization Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224096 Norman S. Bergman Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224098 Vitaly Butenko Assistance
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224099 The A. Jacob And Rosa Charles
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224100 T. A. (Stoney) Anderson Gold
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224101 Dr. Abra Orthodontics
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224102 Alpha Omega Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224103 Dr. Paul Bookhalter
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224104 Dr. L. W. Caldbick Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224105 Dr. Campbell Orthodontics
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224106 Dr. John W. Clay Medal &
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224107 Hart Green Junior Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224108 Shirley Joy Hechter Memorial
Award Y A 23-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
224109 Duncan J. Jessiman Q.C.
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224110 Martin Nevile Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224111 Portnoy Prize Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224113 Dr. Alvin Shinoff Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224114 Honourable R. J. Matas Canadian
Law Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224115 Dr. Ben Claman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224116 Michael McAdam & Wendy
Smith Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224117 Glassen Ethics Essay
Competition Y A 26-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
224118 Dr. Galloway Memorial
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224119 Aaron Bricker Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224120 James H. Cameron
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224121 Canadian College Teachers
Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224122 Fay Finestone Achievement
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224123 Dr. John M. Grahame
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224124 Bessie Turner Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224125 Isabel Wettlaufer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224126 Nena Tessler Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224127 Nels & Elvira Pearson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224128 Mykyta I. Mandryka Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224129 Engineers/Geoscientist
Scholarship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224130 Abitibi Consolidated
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
224131 Dr. Elizabeth Feniak Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
224132 Dr. Fletcher Medal/Prize
Education Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224133 D.Strange R. Crowther
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224134 Patricia Card Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224135 Jazz Investments Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224136 Knowles-Hawkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224137 William McLeod Lougheed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224138 The Frederick W. Tuxworth
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224139 James Palmer Lewis Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224140 Women in Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224141 Emergency Bursary Assistance
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224142 Employers Association
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224143 A.Ensminger & F.Johnson
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
224144 Colonel Edward Churchill
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224145 Nathan S. Bubbis Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224146 James F. Snidal Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224147 E. V. Caton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224148 Muriel B. Childerhose
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224149 Murray Thompson Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224150 Norman Bercuson Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224151 Cnd Society Mechanical
Engineering Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224152 Bristol Aerospace - W. Auld
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224153 Outstanding Seminar Paper
History Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224154 Frank & Donna Hruska
Prize Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
224155 Susan Loadman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224156 E. Rose Human Nutritional
Sciences Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224157 Norma E. Watts Walker
Award Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
224158 Gerald M. Hechter Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224159 MB Association of Home
Economists Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
224160 Manitoba Hotel Association
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224161 Helen Fowler Broughton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224162 Goldie Goldstein Prize In
Nutrition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224163 Donald G. M. Lougheed
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224164 William Fedorus Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224165 D. & M. Bowman The Law Of
Evidence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224166 Maxwell Cohen Family Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224167 H. I. Corne Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224168 Solomon Greenberg Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224169 Leonard Heaton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224170 Molly Hyman Award In Art Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224171 Leonard Isaacs Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224172 Dr. A. Johnson Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224173 Hung-Pin & Liu-Shih Kao
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224174 David & Marion Korn
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224175 The Rosabelle Leach
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224176 Leboldus Leadership Award
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224177 Archie Micay Prize For
Corporations Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224178 L. D. Morosnick Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224179 The I. & Mrs. I. Nitikman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224180 J.Rice Prize In Administrative
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224181 Lieutenant M.M. Soronow
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
224182 Pauline & Samuel Zinman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224183 Lloyd Aitken Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224184 James H. Cook Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224185 Cheryl Davidson Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224187 Dr. John Gunn Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224188 Judge Ross A. Johnston Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224189 The George Alastair Noble
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224190 Joseph Francis O'Sullivan
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224191 Law Undergraduate
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224192 Wallace & Akins Ltd
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224193 Irene & Harry Walsh Law
Student Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224194 Law Student Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224195 Fort Garry Chamber Commerce
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224196 Skuli Johnson Gold Medal
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224197 Elizabeth Luginbuhl Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224198 Alexander Leonard
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224199 Max Manishen Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224200 H. V. Larusson Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224201 Ernest Fischer Bursary
Engineering Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224202 Sonia Roffman Isenberg
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224203 Jared Israels Memorial
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
224204 Mike Kupfer Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224205 Gordon Mackie Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224206 Medal Of Merit In Home
Economics Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
224207 Medicine Faculty Women's Club
Prize Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224208 Dr. J. Nicholson Prize In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224209 Dr. J. Adamson Dr. S.
Fleming Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224210 A.A. Rossen Award-
Cardiovascular Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224211 Robert Soronow Dispute
Resolution Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
224212 Phillip Yaffe Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224213 Manley Burshtein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224214 Sarah F. Burshtein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224215 Dr. H. H. Chown Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224216 June Helen Coulter Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224217 C. Davidson Bursaries
Medicine Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224218 The Drummond Scholarship
Fund Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
224219 Ethel M. Falardeau
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
224220 Hollenberg Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224221 Interlake Grassland Society
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224222 Richard Jackson Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224223 Lillian Slusman Meyers
Memorial Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224224 Terry Jon Meyers Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224225 O.T. Memorial Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224226 Charles & Joseph Portnuff
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
224227 Bernard C. Schwartz
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224228 The Mr. & Mrs. Saul Simkin
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224229 Mr. & Mrs. J. Skaletar
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224230 Dr. Emanuel Snell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224231 Elizabeth & Robert Tibbs
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224232 Dr. A. A. Yauniskis
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224233 Dr. Henry S. Ferns Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224234 Sant Jamiat Khanuja Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224235 The Gershfield Estate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224236 Mary Pflueger Memorial
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224237 Dr. Charlotte W. Ross
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224238 The Caminetsky Prize in
Pharmacy Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224239 Pharmacology Studentship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224240 Sara Meltzer Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224241 David Ian Mackenzie Medal Zoology Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224242 E. J. Thomas Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224243 Mary Pflueger Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224244 Clara Kemila Anderson
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224245 Dr. Helen Riesberry
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224246 Rozelle Berger Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224247 Connie & Major Margolis
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224248 Gerry Stewart Varnes Jr.
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224249 Paul Myers Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224250 William J. Hill Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224251 Sheppy I Adler Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224252 Doreen Ash Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224253 Sanofi-Aventis Award Law &
Ethics Y A 12-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
224254 Mrs. Ethel Roberts Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224255 M. Rose Memorial Prize In
Pharmacy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224256 Abraham Schwartz Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224257 Harry Singer Memorial
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224258 Mary & Joe Zeal Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224259 MB Diamond Jubilee
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224260 Robert Bruce Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224261 Janet Ian Cameron Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224262 Zita Bernstein Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224263 Emil Bernier Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224264 Advocis Prize Y A 05-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
224265 The Alexander McIntyre
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224266 Ann Lugsdin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224267 Mr. & Mrs. S. Sigurdson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224268 Margaret Westdal
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224269 Wilson & Day Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224270 Don Wright Scholarship In
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224271 Mary Hamilton Johnston
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224272 Carol-Anne Plezia Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224273 W. H. Shinn Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224274 Donald Dunklee
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224275 Walter E Kroeker Memorial
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224276 Mark Nozick Music
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224277 Gershon & Adela Grubert
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224278 Bison Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224279 Coca-Cola Bottling Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224280 Dr. Vic Corroll General
Proficiency Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224281 Daly Physical Education
Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224282 Faculty Of Arts Student
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224283 Gilbert T. Gregory Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224284 D. Iwanoczko Volleyball
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224285 Maclachlan-Hart Gold Medal
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224286 Jack Perrin Scholarship In
Hockey Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224287 Recreation Studies
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224288 U of M Men's Volleyball
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224289 W.C.R.S.C. Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224290 Physical Education Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224291 Doris Saunders Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224292 Perth Services Limited
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224293 Human Genetics Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224294 Peter Gosman Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224295 Nursing Scholarships Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224296 Nursing Education Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224297 Phyllis May Rolfe Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224298 Altrusa Club Of Winnipeg
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224299 Foundation for Registered
Nurses MB Y A 02-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224300 Zonta Club Of Winnipeg
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224301 Cyril & Jane Jones
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224302 Florence Pauls Prize In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224303 Linda Drew Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224304 Mrs. V. McLaughlin Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224305 David Levin Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224306 Andrew & Nellie Pawlik
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224307 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
224308 Irene Anderson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224309 E. Erenberg Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224310 Max Kaplan Prize Business
Planning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224311 Sam & Nellie Lewenetz
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224312 Collegiate Award Fund-
Carman Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224313 Collegiate Award-
Pierre-Radisson Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224314 Collegiate Award Fund- St.
John's Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224315 Collegiate Award Fund-
Springfield Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224316 Salvation Army Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224317 Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224318 H. Lees Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224319 Klieforth Prize American
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224320 G. Eggertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224321 Financial Executives
Institute Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224322 Maureen Fritz-Lonergan
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224323 Andrew Kuryk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224324 Law Class Of 1980
Extracurricular Y A 09-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224325 Ross McIintyre Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224326 Helen Katie Nicolle Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224327 Dr. Frank Kennedy Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224328 Jean Morton Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224330 Alumni Association Entrance
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224331 Alumni Association Undergrad
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224332 Shirley Bradshaw Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224333 Charles Gray Chown Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224334 Cooperative Education
Manitoba Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224335 Dr. A. W. Hogg Bequest Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224336 Development & Advancement
Services Y A 08-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
224337 H.E. Sellers Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224338 S. Sigfusson Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224339 Edwin Silver Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224340 U of M. Entrance
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224341 J. Wolinsky Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224342 Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224343 Alumni Association
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224344 William & Olga Danyluk
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224345 ENGAP Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224346 Audrey Soloduk Memorial
Bursary Y A 23-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
224347 Ernest Payson Thompson
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224348 Christian Walker Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224349 Pooled Scholarship/Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224350 Engineering Class Of 46
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224351 Manitoba Dairy Association
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224352 Enid Nemy Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224353 TAWL Group Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224355 Murphy Foundation Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224356 F. James Marshall Prize Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224358 Finkle Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
224359 College Universitaire St.
Boniface Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224360 The Dackow Family Award Y A 24-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
224361 Robson Hall Bursary Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
224362 Faculty of Engineering Bursary
Fund Y A 17-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
224363 Linklater Vale Canada
Scholarship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224364 F. Gaspard Memorial Fund Y A 25-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
224365 Gail MacMillan Award Y A 18-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
224366 Law Student Experience
Fund Y A 28-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
224367 Hoops From the Heart
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
224368 Railway Engineering
Conference Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
224369 The Barefoot Scholarship
Business Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224370 Postl Scholarship Fund Y A 10-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224371 Faculty of SW Emerg Student
Bursary Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
224687 Sol Kanee Bursary Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
22500 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Both
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225001 James H. Gray Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225002 The Carla Thorlakson Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225003 Ruben Bellan Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225004 John Angus Prescott Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225005 History Interdisciplinary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225006 Darren Voetberg Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225007 Winthrop Spencer Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225008 Josephine C. Rauch Memorial
Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225009 J. Hawryluk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225010 Robert Bruce McFarlane
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225011 Education Student Council
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225012 Dr. Elizabeth B. Smith
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225013 The Prowse Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225014 Ruth Hurd Memorial Fund
Addictions Y A 12-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
225015 Cool Fm Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225016 Physical Education 25th
Reunion Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
225017 Victoria C. Hull Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225018 Extended Education
Scholarship Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
225019 John Watkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
225020 President's Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225021 U of M Queen Elizabeth
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
225022 Furthering the Environ of
Learning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
225023 Department of Psychiatry
Award Y A 07-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
225024 The P.D. Curry Chancellors
Award Y A 03-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
22600
Libraries/Museums/Galleries N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
226001 The John S. Ewart Memorial
Fund Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
226002 Clothing & Textiles Hallway
Museum Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
226003 Esther Genser Library Fund Y A 16-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
226004 G. S. Rutherford Q.C. Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
226005 Dr. & Mrs. Victor
Rosenfield Fund Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
226006 Patty Kirk Memorial Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
226007 Libraries' Icelandic
Collection Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
226008 Archives General Trust Y A 16-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
226009 Medical Library Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
226010 Dr. R.E. & M.K. Beamish
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
226011 NJM Serials Gift Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
226012 Madam Bowman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
226013 Ganga Library Staff
Development Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
22700 Equipment N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
227001 Medical Rehab Research
Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
227002 Pharmacy Research Equipment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
227003 Equipment, Buildings &
Systems Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
227004 Technology Fund Y A 19-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
227005 Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
22800 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228001 Immunology Pharmacia Y A 30-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
228003 Manitoba Nursing Research
Institute Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228004 Honourable Mr. R.D. Guy
Memorial Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
228005 Edith F. Hudson Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228006 John M. Sharp Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228007 D. Swancar Fund For Legal
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228008 A. Liontas Research
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228011 Estate Of Nancy Hetti
Clark Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
228012 Hazel G. Cook Cancer
Research Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228013 Estate Of Dr. Agnes Isabelle
Dodds Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228015 Estate Of Alice Lyall
Robertson Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228016 A. Toporeck Medical
Research Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228017 The Advancement Of Medicine
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228018 Anatomical Research Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228019 Medical Research Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228020 Estate Of Robert Lyle
Angus Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228021 Sarah Ann Lambert Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
228022 Winnipeg Women's Air Force
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228023 Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228024 SaniKiluaq Project Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
228025 Organic Agriculture Success
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
228026 Dept Emergency Med Res Advanc
Fund Y A 19-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
22900 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
229001 Agriculture & Food Sciences
Student Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
229002 University Field Station
Capital Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
229003 Paediatrics Research Unit Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
229004 Development Fund-
Infrastructure Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
229005 Paribas Bank Debt Service Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
229006 Faculty of Law Building
Renovation Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
2300 Specific Trust Funds N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
23000 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230001 University Unrestricted
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230002 Building On Strength
Unrestricted Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230003 United Nations Chair Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230004 MSBI Clearing Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230005 Presidents Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230007 Prov Debt Service - Unit
Assess Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230008 Prov Debt Service - Tech
Fee Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230009 Medicine with a Difference
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230010 Excellence in Education -
Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230011 Build for the Future Med
Rehab Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230012 Dean's Vision Fund Y A 27-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
230013 CAHE Y A 03-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
230015 50th Anniversary Legacy
Fund Y A 18-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
230016 Experiential Education Y A 05-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
230017 Evans Premachuk Fund Y A 06-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
230018 Access to Agriculture Y A 12-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
230019 Ultrasonics Laboratory
Support Y A 02-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
230020 G. Marion Smith Plt Sci
Fund Y A 04-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
230021 Science Dean's Leadership
Circle Y A 10-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
230022 Dentistry Class of 1969 Legacy
Fund Y A 05-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230023 Arts Student Initiative
Fund Y A 26-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230024 College of Pharmacy Legacy
Fund Y A 05-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230025 Connecting Students to their
Future Y A 30-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230026 At the Forefront Y A 30-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230027 Wawatay Project Y A 30-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230028 Engineering Student Initiative
Fund Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230029 MMSA Student Initiatives
Fund Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23050 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230501 Agribusiness Chair Y A 05-FEB-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
230502 Architecture Unrestricted Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230503 Graduate Orthodontic Alumni
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230504 Maclachlan Charitable Trust
Fund Y A 05-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
230505 Dr. Lorne E. Maclachlan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230506 Medical Faculty Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230507 Medical Faculty - Anaesthesia
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230508 Medical Faculty Surgery Trust Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230509 Eckhardt-Gramatte Music
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230510 Preparatory Division Reserve
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230511 St. John's College Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230512 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230513 Pan Am Sports Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230514 Insurance Premiums Clearing
Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230515 Faculty of Architecture
Technology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230516 Arts Library Acquisition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230517 Graduate Students
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230518 Libraries Technology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230519 R Kennedy Children's Dental
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230520 MMCF Holding Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230521 Law Staff Capital Campaign Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230522 Provincial Debt Servicing Y A 05-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
230523 St. Andrews College Y A 07-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
230524 Mallard Lodge Fund Y A 07-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
230525 HSC Library Trust Y A 27-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
230526 Louridas Education Vascular
Surgery Y A 08-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
230527 Imaging Centre Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
230528 Will to Win Prof Spinal Cord
Resrch Y A 29-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
230529 Norway House Cavity Prev
Proj Y A 29-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
230530 FUEL Fund Y A 14-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
230531 Bigelow Reading Room Y A 23-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
230532 Friends of Engineering Y A 22-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
230533 W.O. Priitt, Jr. Archival
Fund Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
230534 Innov. in Healthcare
Lecture. Y A 29-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
230535 Digitizing the Manitoban Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
230536 Stu Clark Fund Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
230537 Asper MBA Program Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
230538 K. Standing Fund Y A 17-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
230540 HSC Library Technology Y A 28-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
230542 Yiddish Teaching
Fellowship Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
230543 SW Student Experience Y A 24-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
230544 The Bridge: Jazz
Instruments Y A 04-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
230545 Post Grad Med Ed
Fellowship Y A 15-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
230546 Neurosurgery Lectureship Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
230547 Medicine Class of 1961 Legacy
Fund Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
230548 Nursing Humanitarian Fund Y A 23-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
230549 Pharmacy Students
Initiatives Y A 23-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
230550 Friends of Dentistry Y A 10-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
230552 Tell es-Safi/Gath Field
School Y A 09-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
230553 Carpenter Chair in Ag Risk
Mgmt Y A 07-AUG-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
230554 TAP Musical Instruments Y A 22-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
230555 Derek Riley Rec and Read
Program Y A 19-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
230556 MB Indigenous Education
Blueprint Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230557 UMDAA Emergent Patient Care
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
230558 Children Rising Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
230559 Indig Financial Literacy Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230561 Blankstein Momentum
Program Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230562 Farm & Food Discovery
Refurbishment Y A 22-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
230563 Agriculture Indigenous
Program Y A 29-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
230564 Bell MTS Innovations in
Agriculture Y A 04-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
230565 Rady Innovation Fund Y A 03-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
230566 Rady Maternal Child Pilot
Program Y A 03-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
230567 Chytalnia Prosvita Archival
Fund Y A 25-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230568 Gord Downie Fund Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230569 Storgaard Plant Science Estate
Fund Y A 06-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
230570 Dentistry Technology
Improvement Y A 06-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
230571 Dr. Niznick Advancement Implant
Edu Y A 08-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230572 Sm Animal Materials Imag Core
Facil Y A 24-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
230573 Shaw New Venture Camp Y A 04-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
230574 RFHS Wpg Fdn Martha
Donovan Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230575 RFHS Wpg Fdn Innovation
Grants Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230576 Centre for Global Public
Health Y A 01-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230577 Patient Care Fund Y A 01-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230578 Digital Dentistry Fund Y A 01-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230579 Arabic Language Fund Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230580 Psychic Legacy Fund Y A 16-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230581 UFO's Archival Fund Y A 28-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230582 Stroke Clinical Research
Chair Y A 01-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
230583 Qualico Bridging Program -
Trust Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230584 Ongomiizwin Legacy Fund Y A 04-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230585 Majengo Clinic Fund Dr F
Plummer Y A 05-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
230586 CAD Western Bank IBEP Tutoring
Fund Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230587 Visiting Curator Project Y A 23-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230588 Professorship in Lab-on-Chip
Tech Y A 14-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230589 Mastercard Fund for Indigenous
Educ Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
230591 U of M Arts Career
Apprenticeship Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
231506 Dr Donald Proctor Patient Care
Fund Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
231526 Faculty of Dentistry Dean's
Award Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23100 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231001 UofM Graduate Students Loan
Fund Y A 09-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
231002 Herbal Meds & Heart Disease
Fellow Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231003 B. Payne Award in
Gerontology Y A 18-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
231004 WGRF Endowment Fund
Scholarship Y A 09-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
231005 Dixon Grad Schol in
Engineering Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
231006 Hew Graduate Bursary Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
231007 Sir Gordon Wu Graduate
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
231008 For a Better World Y A 25-NOV-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
231009 MZTRA Soil Conservation
Fellowship Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
231010 Master of Human Rights
Award Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
231012 TWF Centenary Fellowship -
M Y A 10-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
231013 TWF Centenary Fellowship
Doctoral Y A 31-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
231014 Dewar Truth & Rec
Fellowship Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
231015 David Penner Lecture Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
231016 Graduate Periodontology Care
Fund Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23150 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231501 B. Lough Psychology Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231502 Int'l College Dentists Stud.
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231503 W.K. Kellogg Dental Student
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231504 Manitoba Dental Assoc. Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231505 Manitoba Dental Wives Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231507 Archie Micay Award In Llb.
Course Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231508 Access Medical Emergency Loan
Fund Y A 10-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
231511 MB Medical College Foundation
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231513 Irwin Mael Pharmacy Student
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231514 Pharmacy Student Loan Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231515 Lawrence Genser Music
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231516 Manitoba Nursing Loan Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231517 Int'l Students Loan Fund Y A 01-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
231518 Isbister Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231519 Dr. A.W. Hogg Faculty Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231520 R.C.N.V.R. Loan Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231521 UofM Undergrad Students Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231522 Students Emergency Loan
Fund Y A 09-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
231523 A Thorsteinson Int Exchange
Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231524 MCG Jerome Scholarship
Religion Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231525 Justice System Research
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231527 Cdn Dairy Commission
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231528 English Language Centre
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
231529 Alexander Cottick Bursary Y A 27-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
231530 Fred and Rita Barchet Emer
Loan Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
231531 David Rothstein Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
231532 Sigma Lambda Phil Loan
Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
231533 Andree Dufault Memorial Loan
Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
231534 John Bernard Watson Loan
Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
231535 Dental Hygiene 4 You
(DH4U) Y A 04-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
231536 Bison Basketball Award Y A 09-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
231537 Dept of Math Entrance
Scholarship Y A 05-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
231538 Dixon Schol in 3rd year
Engineering Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
231539 Dixon Schol in 2nd Year
Engineering Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
231540 H.D. Gesser Award Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
231541 Anderson Ab Scholarship Y A 08-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
231542 Aitkin Grad Schol in Mech
Eng. Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
231543 Jack Prior Mem Sum Res
Prize Y A 05-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
231544 Gesser Sum Res Prize Chem Y A 05-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
231545 GFTC UGrad Entrance
Scholarship Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
231546 GFTC Student Program Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
231547 Smith Family Prize Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
231548 Pollard Family Graduate
Fellowship Y A 24-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
231549 Spiring Leadership
Scholarship Y A 05-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
231550 PwC Accounting Scholarship Y A 26-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
231551 English Speaking Union Canada
Prize Y A 26-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
231552 Railway Engineering
Conference Y A 27-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
231553 Northern Practicum Fund Y A 28-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
231554 Catherine Casey
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
231555 Drache Scholarship in Art
History Y A 20-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
231556 CMA COVID-19 Learners
Bursary Y A 10-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
231557 Desautels Music Ensemble
Schol Y A 29-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
231558 Gordon Hannon Memorial
Fund Y A 12-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
231559 UM Work Study Program Y A 31-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
231560 Agriculture Community Involve
Prize Y A 25-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
231561 UGME Bursaries Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
231563 Col Nursing Student Clinical
Eductn Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23200 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Both
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232001 Agricultural & Food
Sciences Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232002 Winnipeg Education Centre Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232003 Access Emerg Ln Fnd-Eng Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232005 Harry and Jane Itzkow Mem Loan
Fund Y A 31-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
232006 Access Emerg Ln Fnd-Soc
Workweek Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232007 Fearns Emergency Loans Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232008 Flying Officer George Finkle
Mem. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232009 UofM Suspense Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
232010 Smartpark Unit Trust Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
232011 Gordon Anderson Award Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
232012 Student Residences Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
232013 Student Experience Fund Y A 20-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
232014 Scholarship Enhancement
2011-12 Y A 11-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
232015 Scholarship Enhance Fund Y A 25-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
232016 Youth Mentorship Burs Y A 05-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
232017 Schwartz-Reisman Schol Y A 17-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
232018 Donor Relations Undesignated
Gifts Y A 03-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
232019 Donor Relations Holding Account
#3 Y A 30-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
232020 Donor Relations Holding Account
#4 Y A 30-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
232021 Donor Relations Holding Account
#5 Y A 30-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
232022 U of M Bursaries Top-Up Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
232023 U of M Bursaries Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
232024 U of M Bursaries - Bursary
Appeals Y A 29-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
23300 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
233001 Institute For Technological
Develop Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
233002 Husky Biofuel Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
233003 NCTR Network Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
233004 NCTR Framework Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
233005 Pharmacy Research Stimulus
Fund Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
233006 Nursing Research Stimulus
Fund Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
233007 Nairobi Research Trust Y A 14-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
233008 Potato Health Research
Chair Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23350 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
233501 The Chancellor's Lodge
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
233502 NJM Library Capital Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
233503 JRI Auditorium
Refurbishment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
233505 Med Student Levy Fund Y A 23-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
233506 Alpha Omega Room Reno Y A 25-NOV-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
233507 Goldberg Digital Dentistry
Fund Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
233508 Dr. J Mckenzie Memorial
Lectureship Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
2350 Specific Trusts Spending N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
23500 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
230006 Stock Clearing Y A 28-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235001 University Unrestricted
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235002 Building On Strength
Unrestricted Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235003 United Nations Chair Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235005 Presidents Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235006 Stock Clearing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235007 Prov Debt Service - Unit
Assess Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235008 Prov Debt Service - Tech
Fee Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235009 Medicine with a Difference
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235010 Excellence in Education -
Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235011 Build for the Future Med
Rehab Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235012 Dean's Vision Fund Y A 27-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
235013 CAHE Y A 03-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
235015 50th Anniversary Legacy
Fund Y A 18-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
235016 Experiential Education Y A 05-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
235017 Evans Premachuk Fund Y A 06-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
235018 Access to Agriculture Y A 12-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
235019 Ultrasonics Laboratory
Support Y A 02-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
235020 G. Marion Smith Plt Sci
Fund Y A 04-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
235021 Science Dean's Leadership
Circle Y A 10-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
235022 Dentistry Class of 1969 Legacy
Fund Y A 05-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235023 Arts Student Initiative
Fund Y A 26-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235024 College of Pharmacy Legacy
Fund Y A 05-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235025 Connecting Students to their
Future Y A 30-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235026 At the Forefront Y A 30-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235027 Wawatay Project Y A 30-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235028 Engineering Student Initiative
Fund Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235029 MMSA Student Initiatives
Fund Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
238005 Pharmacy Research Stimulus
Fund Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
238006 Nursing Research Stimulus
Fund Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
238007 Nairobi Research Trust Y A 14-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
238008 Potato Health Research
Chair Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
239999 Specific Trust Investments Y A 22-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
23550 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235501 Agribusiness Chair Y A 05-FEB-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
235502 Architecture Unrestricted Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235503 Graduate Orthodontic Alumni
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235504 Maclachlan Charitable Trust
Fund Y A 05-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
235505 Dr. Lorne E. Maclachlan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235506 Medical Faculty Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235507 Medical Faculty - Anaesthesia
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235508 Medical Faculty Surgery Trust Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235509 Eckhardt-Gramatte Music
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235510 Preparatory Division Reserve
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235511 St. John's College Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235512 SPC Holding Fund- RO Y A 19-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235513 Pan Am Sports Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235514 Insurance Premiums Clearing
Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235515 Faculty of Architecture
Technology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235516 Arts Library Acquisition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235517 Graduate Students
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235518 Libraries Technology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235519 R Kennedy Children's Dental
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235520 MMCF Holding Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235521 Law Staff Capital Campaign Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
235522 Provincial Debt Servicing Y A 05-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
235523 St. Andrews College Y A 07-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
235524 Mallard Lodge Fund Y A 07-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
235525 HSC Library Trust Y A 20-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
235526 Louridas Education Vascular
Surgery Y A 20-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
235527 Imaging Centre Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
235528 Will to Win Prof Spinal Cord
Resrch Y A 29-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
235529 Norway House Cavity Prev
Proj Y A 29-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
235530 FUEL Fund Y A 14-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
235531 Bigelow Reading Room Y A 22-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
235532 Friends of Engineering Y A 22-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
235533 W.O. Pruitt, Jr. Archival
Fund Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
235534 Innov. Healthcare Lecture Y A 29-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
235535 Digitizing the Manitoban Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
235536 Stu Clark Fund Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
235537 Asper MBA Program Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
235538 K. Standing Fund Y A 17-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
235540 HSC Library Technology Y A 28-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
235542 Yiddish Teaching
Fellowship Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
235543 SW Student Experience Y A 20-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
235544 The Bridge: Jazz
Instruments Y A 04-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
235545 Post Grad Med Ed
Fellowship Y A 15-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
235546 Neurosurgery Lectureship Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
235547 Medicine Class of 1961 Legacy
Fund Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
235548 Nursing Humanitarian Fund Y A 23-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
235549 Pharmacy Students
Initiatives Y A 23-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
235550 Friends of Dentistry Y A 10-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
235552 Tell es-Safi/Gath Field
School Y A 09-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
235553 Carpenter Chair in Ag Risk
Mgmt Y A 07-AUG-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
235554 TAP Musical Instruments Y A 22-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
235555 Derek Riley Rec and Read
Program Y A 19-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
235556 MB Indigenous Education
Blueprint Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235557 UMDAA Emergent Patient Care
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
235558 Children Rising Y A 05-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
235559 Indig Financial Literacy Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235561 Blankstein Momentum
Program Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235562 Farm & Food Discovery
Refurbishment Y A 22-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
235563 Agriculture Indigenous
Program Y A 29-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
235564 Bell MTS Innovations in
Agriculture Y A 04-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
235565 Rady Innovation Fund Y A 03-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
235566 Rady Maternal Child Pilot
Program Y A 03-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
235567 Chytalnia Prosvita Archival
Fund Y A 25-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235568 Gord Downie Fund Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235569 Storgaard Plant Science Estate
Fund Y A 26-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
235570 Dentistry Technology
Improvement Y A 26-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
235571 Dr. Niznick Advancement Implant
Edu Y A 08-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235572 Sm Animal Materials Imag Core
Facil Y A 24-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
235573 Shaw New Venture Camp Y A 04-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
235574 RFHS Wpg Fdn Martha
Donovan Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235575 RFHS Wpg Fdn Innovation
Grants Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235576 Centre for Global Public
Health Y A 18-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235577 Patient Care Fund Y A 01-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235578 Digital Dentistry Fund Y A 01-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235579 Arabic Language Fund Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235580 Psychic Legacy Fund Y A 16-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235581 UFO's Archival Fund Y A 28-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235582 Stroke Clinical Research
Chair Y A 01-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
235583 Qualico Bridging Program -
Trust Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235584 Ongomiizwin Legacy Fund Y A 04-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235585 Majengo Clinic Fund Dr F
Plummer Y A 05-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
235586 CAD Western Bank IBEP Tutoring
Fund Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235587 Visiting Curator Project Y A 23-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235588 Professorship in Lab-on-Chip
Tech Y A 14-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235589 Mastercard Fund for Indigenous
Educ Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
235591 U of M Arts Career
Apprenticeship Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
236506 Dr Donald Proctor Patient Care
Fund Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
236526 Faculty of Dentistry Dean's
Award Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23600 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236001 UofM Graduate Students Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236002 Herbal Meds & Heart Disease
Fellow Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236003 B. Payne Award in
Gerontology Y A 18-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
236004 WGRF Endowment Fund
Scholarship Y A 09-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
236005 Dixon Grad Schol in
Engineering Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
236006 Hew Graduate Bursary Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
236007 Sir Gordon Wu Graduate
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
236008 For a Better World Y A 25-NOV-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
236009 MZTRA Soil Conservation
Fellowship Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
236010 Master of Human Rights
Awards Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
236012 TWF Centenary Fellowship -
M Y A 10-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
236013 TWF Centenary Fellowship
Doctoral Y A 31-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
236014 Dewar Truth & Rec
Fellowship Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
236015 David Penner Lecture Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
236016 Graduate Periodontology Care
Fund Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23650 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236501 B. Lough Psychology Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236502 Int'l College Dentists Stud.
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236503 W.K. Kellogg Dental Student
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236504 Manitoba Dental Assoc. Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236505 Manitoba Dental Wives Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236507 Archie Micay Award In Llb.
Course Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236508 Access Medical Emergency Loan
Fund Y A 10-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
236511 MB Medical College Foundation
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236513 Irwin Mael Pharmacy Student
Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236514 Pharmacy Student Loan Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236515 Lawrence Genser Music
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236516 Manitoba Nursing Loan Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236517 Int'l Students Loan Fund Y A 01-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
236518 Isbister Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236519 Dr. A.W. Hogg Faculty Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236520 R.C.N.V.R. Loan Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236521 UofM Undergrad Students Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236522 Students Emergency Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236523 A Thorsteinson Int Exchange
Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236524 MCG Jerome Scholarship
Religion Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236525 Justice System Research
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236527 Cdn Dairy Commission
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236528 English Language Centre
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
236529 Alexander Cottick Bursary Y A 14-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
236530 Fred and Rita Barchet Emer
Loan Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
236531 David Rothstein Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
236532 Sigma Lambda Phil Loan
Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
236533 Andree Dufault Memorial Loan
Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
236534 John Bernard Watson Loan
Fund Y A 20-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
236535 Dental Hygiene 4 You
(DH4U) Y A 04-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
236536 Bison Basketball Award Y A 14-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
236537 Dept of Math Entrance
Scholarship Y A 05-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
236538 Dixon Schol in 3rd year
Engineering Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
236539 Dixon Schol in 2nd Year
Engineering Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
236540 H.D. Gesser Award Y A 24-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
236541 Anderson Ab Scholarship Y A 08-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
236542 Aitkin Grad Schol in Mech
Eng. Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
236543 Jack Prior Mem Sum Res
Prize Y A 05-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
236544 Gesser Sum Res Prize Chem Y A 05-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
236545 GFTC UGrad Entrance
Scholarship Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
236546 GFTC Student Program Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
236547 Smith Family Prize Y A 05-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
236548 Pollard Family Graduate
Fellowship Y A 24-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
236549 Spiring Leadership
Scholarship Y A 05-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
236550 PwC Accounting Scholarship Y A 26-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
236551 English Speaking Union Canada
Prize Y A 26-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
236552 Railway Engineering
Conference Y A 27-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
236553 Northern Practicum Fund Y A 28-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
236554 Catherine Casey
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
236555 Drache Scholarship in Art
History Y A 20-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
236556 CMA COVID-19 Learners
Bursary Y A 10-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
236557 Desautels Music Ensemble
Schol Y A 29-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
236558 Gordon Hannon Memorial
Fund Y A 12-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
236559 UM Work Study Program Y A 31-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
236560 Agriculture Community Involve
Prize Y A 25-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
236561 UGME Bursaries Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
236563 Col Nursing Student Clinical
Eductn Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
23700 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Both
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237001 Agricultural & Food
Sciences Loan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237002 Winnipeg Education Centre Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237003 Access Emerg Ln Fnd-Eng Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237005 Harry and Jane Itzkow Mem Loan
Fund Y A 31-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
237006 Access Emerg Ln Fnd-Soc
Workweek Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237007 Fearns Emergency Loans Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237008 Flying Officer George Finkle
Mem. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237009 UofM Suspense Account Y A 07-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
237010 Smartpark Unit Trust Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
237011 Gordon Anderson Award Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
237012 Student Residences Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
237013 Student Experience Fund Y A 20-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
237014 Scholarship Enhancement
2011-12 Y A 11-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
237015 Scholarship Enhance Fund Y A 25-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
237016 Youth Mentorship Burs Y A 05-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
237017 Schwartz-Reisman Schol Y A 17-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
237018 Donor Relations Undesignated
Gifts Y A 07-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
237019 Donor Relations Holding Account
#3 Y A 30-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
237020 Donor Relations Holding Account
#4 Y A 30-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
237021 Donor Relations Holding Account
#5 Y A 30-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
237022 U of M Bursaries Top-Up Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
237023 U of M Bursaries Y A 08-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
237024 U of M Bursaries - Bursary
Appeals Y A 29-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
23750 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
237501 Institute For Technological
Develop Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
23800 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
238001 The Chancellor's Lodge
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
238002 Husky Biofuel Research
Fund Y A 14-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
238003 NCTR Network Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
238004 NCTR Framework Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
238501 The Chancellor's Lodge
Fund Y A 24-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
238502 NJM Library Capital Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
238503 JRI Auditorium
Refurbishment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
238505 Med Student Levy Fund Y A 19-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
238506 Alpha Omega Room Reno Y A 25-NOV-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
238507 Goldberg Digital Dentistry
Fund Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
238508 Dr. J Mckenzie Memorial
Lectureship Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
2400 Capital Trust Funds N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
24100 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241001 Gateway To The Future Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241002 Ctre For Agroecological
Livestock Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241003 Centre For Functional
Foods Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241004 John A Russell Building Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241005 Upgrades On John A Russell
Building Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241006 William Norrie Centre Y A 14-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
241007 Ed Leith Cretaceous
Menagerie Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241008 Delta Marsh Field Station Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241009 Clinical Chairs and Simulation
Lab Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241010 Graduate Paediatrics
Clinic Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241011 Engineering Building Capital
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241012 Child & Family Research
Centre Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241013 Human Ecology Capital Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241014 The Manitoba Law
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241015 Law Video Conference
Classroom Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241016 Joseph Doupe Building Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241017 Brodie Centre Building
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241018 Brodie Centre - Research Floor Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241019 Brodie Centre - Learning
Centre Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
241020 Faculty Medicine Class Of '78
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241021 Faculty Of Medicine-Bl Alumni
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241022 Faculty Medicine Class Of '73
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241023 SMR Capital Fund Y A 31-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
241024 Pharmaceutical Care
Laboratory Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241025 Pharmacy Building Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241026 Pan-Am Sports Facility Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241027 Nursing Capital Campaign Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241028 Nursing Student Levy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241029 The William Roy Newman Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241030 Dr. Gordon S. Fahrni Student
Room Y A 08-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
241031 Avenue Of Elms - Capital
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241032 The Aboriginal Centre Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241033 Technology & Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241034 University Centre Building
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241035 Project Domino Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
241036 University Hall Building
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241037 BSC Dentistry Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241038 Faculty of Medicine Class of
72 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241039 Graduate Periodontic
Programe Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241040 Med Class of 72 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241041 Grad Program Periodontics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241042 J A Russell Building Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241043 Grad Orthodontic Clinic Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241044 Teaching Learning Capital
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241045 Glenlea Farm Education
Centre Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
241046 Fac of Med Aboriginal
Construct Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241048 Adopt-a-Key Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241049 Advanced Tools Facilities
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241050 Pitblado's Capital Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241051 Centre for Immune
Regulation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
241052 Food Design and Lab Human
Ecology Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241053 NJM Library Fund Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
241057 Dental Hygiene Fundraising Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241058 Pugh Estate Gift -
Archives Y A 06-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
241059 St. John's Lecture Theatre Y A 30-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
241060 Dafoe Archives & Collection
Project Y A 08-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
241061 Delta Marsh Station Bldg
Campaign Y A 25-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
241062 Will to Win Laboratory Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
241063 Active Living Fund Y A 24-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
241064 Residence Building Fund Y A 08-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
241065 Asper Downtown Exec Education
Centr Y A 27-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
241066 N. Cournoyea Research
Facility Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
241068 Financial Data Centre Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
241069 Innovation Plaza Y A 18-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
241070 Pediatric Sedation Room Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
241071 Stanley Pauley Centre Y A 22-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241072 Structurist Relief Install Y A 27-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
241073 IKO Constr. Mat. Testing
Facility Y A 28-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
241074 Dr. Taras Student Clinician
Lab Y A 13-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
241075 Anatomical Science
Laboratory Y A 04-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
241076 Asper Classroom
Refurbishment Y A 07-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
241077 F&C Class & Lab
Refurb Y A 07-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241078 Ad Cohen Library Refurb Y A 13-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
241079 Pauley Engineering Bldg Y A 14-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
241080 Chem Teaching Lab Refurb Y A 04-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
241081 Asper Class of 2005 Y A 25-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
241082 CMO Facility Fund Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
241083 Arch Studio Enhan Capital Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241084 UMSATS Y A 04-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241085 Agri Class Refurb Y A 05-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241086 CPA MB Pro Centre Classroom
Reno Y A 23-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
241087 Marion Mills Fund Y A 30-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241088 Law Reno Bldg Fund Y A 16-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241089 Geophysics Soft Upgrade Y A 02-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241090 Thin Section Lab Reno Y A 02-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
241091 Inter-Professional Complex Y A 21-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241092 Microscope Lab Geological
Sciences Y A 03-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241093 Faculty of Architecture
Facilities Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241094 Pharmacy Simulation
Laboratory Y A 18-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
241095 FASO Student Lounge
Renovations Y A 11-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241096 Glenlea Dairy Barn
Renovation Y A 22-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241097 Addition to Childcare on
Campus Y A 05-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
241098 Graduate Program Centre Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
241099 Dr. Gerald A. Niznick Dentistry
Cap Y A 08-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241100 Bannatyne Campus Daycare Y A 01-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
241101 Integrated Science Lab Y A 13-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241102 KinRec Capital Projects
Fund Y A 26-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241103 Prairie Crops & Soils Res.
Facility Y A 14-MAY-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241104 Egg Layer Research & Public
Engmt Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
241106 Nursing Student Simulation
Lab Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
241107 112 Allen Maker Space Y A 04-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
24101 Capital Trusts Internally
Restrict. N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
241054 Prov Debt Servicing - Unit
Assess Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
241055 Prov Debt Servicing - Tech
Fee Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
241056 Prov Debt Servicing -
Other Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
2420 Capital Trusts Spending N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
24200 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242001 Gateway To The Future Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242002 Ctre For Agroecological
Livestock Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242003 Centre For Functional
Foods Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242004 John A Russell Building Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242005 Upgrades On John A Russell
Building Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242006 William Norrie Centre Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242007 Ed Leith Cretaceous
Menagerie Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242008 Delta Marsh Field Station Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242009 Clinical Chairs and Simulation
Lab Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
242010 Graduate Paediatrics
Clinic Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242011 Engineering Building Capital
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242012 Child & Family Research
Centre Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242013 Human Ecology Capital Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242014 The Manitoba Law
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242015 Law Video Conference
Classroom Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242016 Joseph Doupe Building Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242017 Brodie Centre Building
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242018 Brodie Centre - Research Floor Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242019 Brodie Centre - Learning
Centre Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242020 Faculty Medicine Class Of '78
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242021 Faculty Of Medicine-Bl Alumni
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242022 Faculty Medicine Class Of '73
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242024 Pharmaceutical Care
Laboratory Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242025 Pharmacy Building Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242026 Pan-Am Sports Facility Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242027 Nursing Capital Campaign Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242028 Nursing Student Levy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242029 The William Roy Newman Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242030 Dr. Gordon S. Fahrni Student
Room Y A 08-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
242031 Avenue Of Elms - Capital
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242032 The Aboriginal Centre Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242033 Technology & Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242034 University Centre Building
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242035 Project Domino Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
242036 University Hall Building
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242037 BSC Dentistry Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242038 Faculty of Medicine Class of
1972 Y A 12-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
242039 Graduate Periodontic
Programe Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242040 Med Class of 73 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242041 Grad Program Periodontics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242042 J A Russell Building Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242043 Grad Orthodontic Clinic Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242044 Teaching Learning Capital
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242045 Glenlea Farm Education
Centre Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
242046 Fac of Med Aboriginal
Construct Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242048 Adopt-a-Key Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242049 Advanced Tools Facilities
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242050 Pitblado's Capital Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242051 Centre for Immune
Regulation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
242052 Food Design and Lab Human
Ecology Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242053 NJM Library Fund Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
242057 Dental Hygiene Fundraising Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242058 Pugh Estate Gift -
Archives Y A 06-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
242059 St. John's Lecture Theatre Y A 30-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
242060 Dafoe Archives & Collection
Project Y A 08-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
242061 Delta Marsh Station Bldg
Campaign Y A 25-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
242062 Will to Win Laboratory Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
242063 Active Living Fund Y A 24-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
242064 Residence Building Fund Y A 08-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
242065 Asper Downtown Exec Education
Centr Y A 27-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
242066 N. Cournoyea Research
Facility Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
242068 Financial Data Centre Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
242069 Innovation Plaza Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
242070 Pediatric Sedation Room Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
242071 Stanley Pauley Centre Y A 22-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242072 Structurist Relief Install Y A 27-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
242073 IKO Constr. Mat. Testing
Facility Y A 28-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
242074 Dr. Taras Student Clinician
Lab Y A 13-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
242075 Anatomical Science
Laboratory Y A 04-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
242076 Asper Classroom
Refurbishment Y A 07-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
242077 F&C Class & Lab
Refurb Y A 07-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242078 Ad Cohen Library Refurb Y A 13-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
242079 Pauley Engineering Bldg Y A 14-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
242080 Chem Teaching Lab Refurb Y A 04-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
242081 Asper Class of 2005 Y A 25-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
242082 CMO Facility Fund Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
242083 Arch Studio Enhan Capital Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242084 UMSATS Y A 04-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242085 Agri Class Refurb Y A 05-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242086 CPA MB Gifts for Operating Y A 18-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242087 Marion Mills Fund Y A 30-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242088 Law Reno Bldg Fund Y A 16-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242089 Geophysics Soft Upgrade Y A 02-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242090 Thin Section Lab Reno Y A 02-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
242091 Inter-Professional Complex Y A 21-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242092 Microscope Lab Geological
Sciences Y A 03-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242093 Faculty of Architecture
Facilities Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242094 Pharmacy Simulation
Laboratory Y A 18-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
242095 FASO Student Lounge
Renovations Y A 11-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242096 Glenlea Dairy Barn
Renovation Y A 22-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242097 Addition to Childcare on
Campus Y A 05-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
242098 Graduate Program Centre Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
242099 Dr. Gerald A. Niznick Dentistry
Cap Y A 08-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242100 Bannatyne Campus Daycare Y A 01-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
242101 Integrated Science Lab Y A 13-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242102 KinRec Capital Projects
Fund Y A 26-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242103 Prairie Crops & Soils Res.
Facility Y A 14-MAY-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242104 Egg Layer Research & Public
Engmt Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
242106 Nursing Student Simulation
Lab Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
242107 112 Allen Maker Space Y A 04-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
24201 Capital Trusts Spend Internal
Rest. N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
242054 Prov Debt Servicing - Unit
Assess Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
242055 Prov Debt Servicing - Tech
Fee Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
242056 Prov Debt Servicing -
Other Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
2490 Capital Trust
Investments N A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
24900 Capital Trust Investments N A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
249997 Capital Trust - Budget
Only Y A 16-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
249999 Capital Trust Investments Y A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
2498 Deferred Capital
Donations N A 01-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
24998 Deferred Capital
Donations N A 01-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
249980 Deferred Capital Donations Y A 01-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
2499 Deferred Trust Capital
Revenue N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
24999 Deferred Capital Inv
Income N A 26-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
249990 Deferred Capital Inv
Income Y A 26-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
2500 Trust Specific Scholarship
Bursary N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
25000 Trust Specific Scholarship
Bursary N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250000 Trust Reclass to Accts Rec Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250001 Agronomy Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250004 RCGA Foundation Award Y A 07-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250005 Maple Leaf Agri-Farm Leadership
Awd Y A 11-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250007 Keystone Agricultural
Producers Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250008 Manitoba Ag Days
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250009 Manitoba Pork Council
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250011 London Drugs Ltd Award Y A 07-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250012 John Roth Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250013 Baldur Stefansson Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250014 Syngata Achievement Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250015 Bryan F Zilkey Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250017 Manitoba Hog And Poultry
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250019 MB Horticultural Society
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250020 Westco Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250022 MMCF Med Class 49 B.Sc. (Med.)
Trav Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
250024 James Farms Ltd Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250025 Manitoba Egg Producers
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250026 Landscape Manitoba
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250028 Pallisters Farms Marketing
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250029 Winnipeg Livestock Exchange
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250030 Fraser Art Supplies Ltd
Prize Y A 29-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
250031 American Institute Architects
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250035 Canadian Masonry Undergrad
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250036 Cement Assoc Undergrad
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250037 Cement Assoc Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250038 Custom Business Interiors Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250039 Prof Interior Designers Inst
Man Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250041 Price Industries Ltd Arch
Recruit Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
250042 Price Industries Ltd Undergrad
Awd Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
250043 Ernest J Smith Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250044 Estate of Flora J Mower Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250045 Illuminating Engineering
Schol. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250046 Tamara Kucey Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250047 Alberta Assoc Landscape
Archit. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250048 Estate of Ella Peters Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250049 Arts Student Council Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250050 Buchanan's Bounty Trust Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250052 Senator Thomas Crerar
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250053 J W Dafoe Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250056 People's Co-Op Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250057 Family Physicians Wives Mem
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250059 Mrs J Richardson Bursaries In
Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250061 Trier Exchange Fellowship
Programme Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250062 Ukrainian Women's Assoc Cnda
League Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250064 Greek Consulate Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250065 Louis Lercher Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250066 M B Zimmerman Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250067 D. Alighieri Cultural
Society Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250068 Jack Hildes Memorial Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250069 Order Of Sons Of Italy
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250070 Reverend Thomas Alfred Payne
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250071 Margaret R Pope
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250075 Harry Silverberg
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250076 Paul D Russell Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250077 Introductory Political
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250079 MMCF W & F & D Waite
Mem Burs Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
250080 Canadian 4-H Council Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250081 Marguerite Clara Jerome
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250082 Ukrainian Can Women's
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250084 Wild Gobblers Unlimited
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250085 Faculty Of Science Entrance
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250086 Faculty Of Science Undergrad
Res. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250087 Dale Iwanoczko Memorial
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250089 Mark G Smerchanski Memorial
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250091 Human Anatomy & Cell
Science Awd Y A 07-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250092 Can Society Exploration
Geophysics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250093 Geological Association Grad
Prize Y A 17-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
250094 Donald K Mcivor
Scholarship Y A 12-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
250095 Engineers Geoscientists MB
Scholar Y A 18-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
250096 Bellan Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250098 Morton Stall Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250099 A & E Aronovitch Family
Scholarship Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
250100 Jack G Sheps Memorial Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250102 Can Assoc For Prod &
Invntory Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250103 CGA Of Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250106 Bill Eamer Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250108 Iggy Award For Leadership Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250109 IH Asper Entrance
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250110 M B A Entrance Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250111 Carl Duerksen Memorial
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250112 Mcgraw-Hill Ryerson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250114 T O Peterson Scholarship
Commerce Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250115 M Parry Power Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250116 Jean Rorke Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250117 Visionquest Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250118 Chartered Financial
Analysts Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250120 Aurum Ceramic Laboratories
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250121 Can Academy Of Peridontology
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250123 Dentistry Canada Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250125 Endowment Scholarship
Dentistry Y A 08-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
250126 Faculty Of Dentistry/Dental
Hygiene Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250127 General Student Support
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250128 International College Of
Dentists Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250129 Dr Jack King Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250130 Manitoba Dental Association
Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250132 Dr Gordon Nikiforuk
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250133 Shaw Dental Laboratory
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250134 3M Canada Company Clinical
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250135 Dr Cal Waddell Western Can Den
Soc Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250138 Dr. Isadore Wolch Prize
Endodontics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250139 Endowment Scholar Dental
Hygiene Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250140 Basic Science Prize Dental
Hygiene Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250142 Manitoba Dental Hygienists
Awards Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250143 Sigma Phi Alpha Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250144 Anthony J Besarabowicz
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250145 Education Alumni
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250146 Mary And Louis Kowalson
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250150 MB Teachers Aboriginal
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250151 Augustine Chang Memorial
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250152 Apegm Engineering Entrance
Scholars Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250153 Dr E S Bryngelson Memorial
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250154 Bristol Aerospace Award For
Engin Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250155 E M Brydon Bursaries In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250156 Canadian Digital Systems
Technology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250157 Ecol Electric Inc
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250158 ENGAP Awards Y A 04-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250159 Faculty Of Engineering
Entrance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250161 Mb Hydro Engineer Entrance
Scholars Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250162 T W Fyles Bursary Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250163 MTS Mobility Scholarship Y A 26-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
250164 New Flyer Ind. Engin
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250165 Walter Saltzberg Bursary
Eng Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250166 Viridian Inc Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250167 Standard Aero Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250168 Maria Stanson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250169 Donald M Stephens
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250170 Friends of Eng Comm. Course
Prizes Y A 05-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250173 Henry Doidge Memorial
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250174 Frank M Fowler Mem.
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250175 Institute Of Transportation
Engin Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250176 Manitoba Ready Mix Concrete
Assoc Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250177 Duncan Norrie Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250178 John H Chapman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250179 J Edgar Hudson B Sc Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250180 J C Kriellaars Engineering
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250181 Class of 1968 Student Bursary
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250182 J H Schumacher Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250183 Julian C Smith Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250184 A Gallagher Limited Athletic
Scol Y A 06-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
250185 Ashrae Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250187 Boeing Bursary For Aerospace
Engin Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250188 George A Keates Admission
Scholar Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250189 Roma Collins Memorial
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
250191 Human Values Prize in Family
Med Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250192 Human Ecology Aboriginal
Students Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
250194 Manitoba Pork Council
Prizes Y A 17-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
250195 Russell Food Equipment Ltd Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
250198 John Edwin Bissett
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250199 Canwest Global Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250200 Harry Ginpil Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250201 Irvin Goldman Prize Criminal
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250202 G Sydney Halter Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250203 MLSA Endowment Fund
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250204 Scotia Bank Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250205 Bereskin & Parr Prize In
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250206 Stikeman Elliott/Carswell
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250207 D A Thompson Q.C.Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250208 J S D Tory Writing Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250209 Keith Turner Memorial Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250210 Oscar Wilder Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250211 Dr E J Bennett Scholarship Y A 14-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250212 College of Pharmacists of
Manitoba Y A 30-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
250213 Julia Boon Cardiology Memor.
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250214 Bristol-Myers Squibb Canada
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250215 Caroline A. Cope Bursary
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250216 Irving Feldstein Prize In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250217 R B (Rose) Gunn Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250219 Paul Nehra Prize Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250220 Deer Lodge Hospital Staff
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250221 Drs J&D Hollenberg Anatomy
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250222 CW & MD Hall RN Student
Support Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250223 Donna R Moore Bursaries In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250224 Dr Donald Paterson Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250225 Sam & Esther Sair
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250226 Sandoz Book Prize In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250227 Tillie Schwartz Award In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250230 Mildred Simmons Memorial
Scholar Y A 06-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
250232 The Keith L Moore Award In
Anatomy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250233 Dr H M Cairncross Bursary Y A 23-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250234 Dr Harold Popham
Scholarship Y A 27-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250235 Can Assoc Oral & Max
Surgery Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250236 Aaron Cardinell
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250237 Manitoba Society Of Occ
Therapists Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250239 Future Leader Award In Occ
Therapy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250240 Mary Judd Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250241 Manitoba Society Occup
Therapists Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250244 Brenda Chernoff Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250245 Gertrude Childs
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250246 Muriel Frith Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250247 M A S W Affirmative Action
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250248 Helen Riesberry
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250250 Mr & Mrs Robert A Sinclair
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250252 H E Bletcher Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250253 Dr Christine Egan Memorial Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250254 Burroughs Wellcome Inc
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250255 Rememberance Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250258 Sanofi Aventis Canada
Scholarship Y A 28-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
250259 Hoffmann-La Roche
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250261 Dr D Mcdoughall Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250262 Merck Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250263 Dr J R Murray Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250265 McKesson Canada
Scholarships Y A 14-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250266 Novopharm Awrd in
Biopharmaceutical Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250267 Novopharm Medicinal
Chemistry Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250269 Pfizer Canada Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250270 Shoppers Drug Mart
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250271 Procurity Pharmacy
Services Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250272 Pfizer Canada Centennial
Pharmacy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250274 Curtis Mason Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250275 Eva Clare Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250276 Dr. CB Stewart Memorial
Bursary Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250277 Henry Bethia Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250278 Margaret Kuntzemueller
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250279 Gladys Mcintyre Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250280 Edith Motley Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250281 Dr Daniel P Snidal Memorial
Fund Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250282 Henry Melmed Memorial Fund Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250283 Mrs J Richardson Scholarships
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250284 Lynn Sissions Memorial
Scholarship Y A 10-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
250285 St.John's Music Ltd
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250286 James Tees Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250287 Yamaha Music Centre
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250288 Winnipeg Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250290 Wayne Richard Cadogan
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250291 Canadian Golf Foundation
Schol. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250292 Jacobsen Memorial Fund Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250293 Fort Garry Invitational
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250294 Ed Kotowich Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250295 Manitoba Foundation For Sports
Inc Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250296 Dick Lapage Scholarship (M P E
T A) Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250297 MHSAA Athletic Assoc. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250298 Ron Melnichuck Track &
Field Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250299 Phys Ed Men's Hockey Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250300 Phys Ed Women's Hockey Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250301 Phys Ed Men's Volleyball Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250302 Phys Ed Women's Volleyball Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250303 Phys Ed Men's Basketball Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250304 Phys Ed Women's Basketball Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250305 Phys Ed Football Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250306 Phys Ed Swimming Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250307 Phys Ed Track And Field Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250308 Phys Ed Wrestling Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250309 Phys Ed Field Hockey Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250310 Bernie Ring Fund Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250311 Jeffery S Train Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250312 U Of M Athletic Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250313 Province Of Manitoba Athletic
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250314 Lord Strathcona Trust
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250315 Blanchaer Student Bursary Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250316 Dr Sam McMorris Memorial
Fund Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250317 Dr. Gordon P Fahrni Medical
Bursary Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250319 Dr. Gordon Bell Loan &
Bursary Fund Y A 15-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250321 NSAC Student Awards Y A 29-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
250323 Dr Max Rady Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250324 Margaret Scott Nursing
Mission Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250325 T. & H. Smerchanski Nursing
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250326 Nurses Alumni Jane A. Makolm
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250327 Stephen & Alison Philips
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250328 Winnipeg Games And Fish
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250329 Carolynne Boivin Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250330 Donald Snider Memorial
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250331 U Of M Graduate Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250332 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250334 Ukrainian Pro & Business
Club Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250335 Dezazier Foundation Inc
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250336 Ron Kristjanson Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250337 Katherine Bender Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250338 Margaret Barbour Teachers
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250339 Abitbi-Consolidated Inc
Scholarship Y A 05-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
250340 Assoc of Univs & Colleges
Canada Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250342 Air Canada Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250343 Allied Signal Automotive Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250345 A M C A International
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250346 Aquitaine Company Of Canada
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250348 Assiniboia Downs Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250349 A Billes Canadian Tire Scholarship Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250350 Blake Cassels & Graydon
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250351 Board Of Govern Emergency
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250353 Browning-Ferris Industries
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250354 H Bull Info Systems Ltd
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250355 Business Council Aboriginal
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250356 Canadian Sunday School Mission
Burs Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250357 Canterra Centennial Scholars
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250358 Cha - Energizer Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250359 Wascana Kiwanis Football
Scholarshi Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250360 Chown Centennial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250361 Chrysler Canada Scholarship
Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250362 Citizen's Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250363 Clairol Canada Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250365 Macmillan Bathurst
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250366 Consumers Packaging Company
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250367 Continental Corporation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250368 Corby Distillers Ltd
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250369 Crown Cork & Seal
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250370 Domtar Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250371 Dow Agrosciences Canada
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250372 Dow Chemical Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250373 Equifax Canada Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250374 English Language Center
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250375 Fedmet Inc Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250376 Fessenden-Trott
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250377 Fidelity Masonic
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250378 Government Of Yukon Grant Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250379 Gulf Oil Canada
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250380 Gurvey Comm-Minded Professional
Awd Y A 08-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
250381 Hogg Centennial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250382 Husky Oil Academic
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250383 ICG Utilities Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250384 I B M Canada Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250385 Kraft Inc Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250386 Killarney Foundation
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250388 Leonard Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250390 R J R Macdonald Inc
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250391 Frieda Major Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250392 Manitoba Assoc Resource
Recovery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250393 Manitoba Public Insurance
Educ Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250394 Metropolitan Life Merit
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250395 Estate Of George Andrew
Mitchell Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250396 Mobil Oil Canada Ltd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250397 Molson Breweries
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250398 MSBI Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250399 MSBI Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250400 Optimist International
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250401 Ontario-Minn Pulp & Paper
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250402 The Puratone Corporation Ltd
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250403 PPG Canada Inc.
Scholarship Y A 12-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250404 PWA Corporation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250406 Rothmans Benson & Hedges
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250407 RSAC Academic Achievement
Scholars Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250408 Russell Steel Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250409 Salsbury Foundation
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250410 Sara Lee Corporation
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250411 Scholl Distrct Of Whitshell
No.2408 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250414 The Sokoloff Family
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250415 Sobey's Inc. Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250416 Abitibi-Consolidated
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250417 Taylor Award Students
Disabilities Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250419 Walter C Teagle Nursing
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250421 Trans Canada Pipelines
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250422 Jean & Murray Thomas
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250423 Two/Ten National
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250424 Unilever Canada
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250425 United Paperworkers Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250426 U Of M Arts Grad Students Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250427 Unisys Canada Inc Merit
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250428 U Of M Undergraduate
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250429 U Of M Emergencies
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250430 U Of M Entrance
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250432 U Of M Queen Elizabeth
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250433 U Of M Senior Three
Advanced Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250434 U Of M International
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250435 U Of M Advanced Placement Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250436 UMSU Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250438 Via Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250439 Westinghouse Canada
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250440 Winnipeg Free Press Schools
Sympos Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250441 Wreap Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250442 Xerox Canada Incorporated Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250443 AESES Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250444 Portage La Prairie Insurance
Assoc. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250445 Amoco Canada Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250446 Astra Canada Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250447 Isabel Auld Entrance
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250448 Birks Family Foundation Award
Plan Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250449 Birks Emergency Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250450 Edna & Carl Bjarnason
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250451 Les Butterworth Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250452 Elizabeth M Callin Memorial
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250453 Campbell Soup Company Ltd
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250454 Cargill Grain Company Ltd
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250455 Chevron Canada Resources
Scholars Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250456 Dave Curtis Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250457 Cyanamid Canada
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250458 Lynne Dalziel Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250459 Delta Winnipeg Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250460 Emergency Bursary
Assistance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250461 FICS Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250462 Fort Garry Unit Veterans
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250463 Terry Fox Humanitarian
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250464 John & Karen Friesen
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250465 Grand Chapter Order Of Eastern
Star Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250466 Hudson Bay Mining &
Smelting Co Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250467 Independent Order Of
Foresters Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250468 IRTC Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250469 International Nicel
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250470 Enbridge Pipelines Inc
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250471 I O D E Emergency
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250472 University Travelling
Fellowships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250473 Dr & Mrs. M A Jason
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250474 Kelvin 50Th Anniversary
Fund Y A 15-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250475 Vincent Kosior Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250476 John Labatt Ltd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250477 Leader Of Tomorrow Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250478 Lions Club Of The Pas
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250479 Livingston Group Inc
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250480 Lutheran Life Insurance
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250481 William & Jean Meagher
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250482 Manitoba Blue Cross Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250483 Manitoba Telecom Services
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250484 Elizabeth May Markle
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250485 Masonic Assoc Of Manitoba
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250486 Arthur V Mauro Senior Student
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250487 Mineral Society Of Manitoba
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250488 Randy Millar Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250489 Financial Aid Awards
Discretionary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250491 Pacific Egg & Poultry Association Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250492 Petro Canada Scholarship Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250493 Prendergast Scholarship
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250494 Press Radio Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250495 C O Puttaert Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250496 Louis Riel Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250497 Cecil Rombough Memorial
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250499 Frances E Ross Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250500 Lewis J & Pearl C Roth
Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250501 The David Rothstein Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250502 Royal Canadian Legion Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250503 R C M P Veterans Assoc.
Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250504 E & W Saward
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250505 School Masters' Wives
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250506 S J R Alumni Scholarship U Of
M Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250507 Speechly/Tache Residents'
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250508 James Suffridge U F C W
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250509 McColl-Frontenec Merit
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250510 The Pas Hospital Auxiliary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250511 UofM Faculty Association
Scholars Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250512 UFCW Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250513 U Of M Women Single Parent
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250514 University Womens Club Of
Winnipeg Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250515 U Of M World W.I.S.E. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250516 UMSU Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250518 Wal-Mart Cnda Centennial
Pharmacy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250519 Davis&Henderson Credit
Union Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250522 Winnipeg Grenadiers Hong Kong
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250523 Charles Bell Award Y A 19-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
250524 Engineering Endowment Fund
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250525 Robson Hall Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250526 Orville Acres Memorial
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250527 Pharmasave McKesson
Bursary Y A 26-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
250529 Gurvey Commnity Minded
Profesional Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250535 IH Asper Entrance
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250536 C. Scott Scholarship in
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250538 Post Doctorate Fellowship
MCHP Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250539 T.Acheson R.Cadieux Memorial
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250540 Big Brothers & Big Sisters
Canada Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250541 Brokenhead River Community
Found Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250542 Dr.N.Churchill Football
Scholrship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250543 Coaching Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250544 Dauphin Agricultural
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250545 Ken Dryden Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250546 Diamond Rebekah Lodge Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250547 Elk Valley Coal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250548 Elmwood-Kildonan Y's Men's
Club Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250549 Flin Flon Oldtime Bombers Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250550 Flin Flon Lodge No. 75
I.O.O.F. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250551 Gimli District Health
Auxiliary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250552 Gudmunder Myrdal Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250554 Linden Christian School
Inc. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250555 Manitoba Lottories Corp. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250556 Miami Post-Secondary
Educational Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250557 Pioneer Hi-Bred Limited Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250558 The Pittsburch Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250559 The Puratone Corporation Ltd
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250560 Red River Masonic Lodge Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250562 Sask.Govt Employees Union Bursary Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250563 Shell: Read Learn Win
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250564 Springfield & Hazelridge
Legion Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250565 Springs of Living Water
Christian Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250566 Telephone Pioneers of
America Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250567 J. & M. Thomas Memorial
Scholrship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250568 Transcona Nationals Football
Club Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250569 Warren Collegiate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250570 Whitehorse Business & Pro
Women's Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250571 The Wildwood Club Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250572 Winnipeg North Rotary Club Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250573 Winkler Harvest Festval
Exhibition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250574 Brandon Hog Days Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250575 Corbett Cibinel Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250576 ENGAP Awards Y A 04-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250577 Hsc Foundation 2004/2005 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250578 Iceland Exchange Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250579 Dorothy Jones MemorialHonour
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250580 Barkman Concrete
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250582 Manitoba Assoc School Super.
Burs Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250584 Sperry Rand Canada
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250585 Ukrainian National
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250586 Weyerhaeuser Community
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250587 Gregory Zazulak
MemorialScholrship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250588 Ting Ting Zhao Student Trust
Fund Y A 07-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250589 Narmada Retnakaran Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250590 Nzimako, Oluchi Y A 09-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250591 Sreeananth Kasichayanula Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250592 Mary Louise Young
Scholarship Y A 16-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250595 Oludare Malumi Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250596 Minister Water Stewardship
Scholar Y A 22-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250599 Vasudevan Arvind Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250602 Cdn Physio Cardio Resp
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250603 Dr. Ron Bowie Scholarships Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250604 MB Pulse Growers
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250605 E Cohen Scholarship in
Finance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250606 Ashir Ismaeel Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250608 Sumit Gagguly Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250609 Herschel Lexier Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250610 R Mackenzie Inter Std Exch
Awd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250611 Lount Bursary Indigenous
Stu Y A 22-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
250612 D Young Bursary Assitance
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250617 Septodont/Louis Nief Prize Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
250618 PFC Research Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250619 Int'l Grad Student Entrance
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250620 Int'l Grad Student Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250621 Int'l Grad Student
Burs-withdrawn Y A 27-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250622 Int'l Undergrad Stud Entr
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250623 Int'l Undergrad Student
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250624 Int'l Undergrad Student
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250625 Dutkervich Memorial Trust
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250629 V & M Wyatt Student
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250632 Wesley & Mary Nicol
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250635 BOMImed Clinical Excellence
Award Y A 21-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250636 MAART Professional Awd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250637 Vital Aire Clinical Excellence
Awd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250638 MMCF Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250639 Faculty of Music Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250640 Bison Women's Soccer Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250642 Faculty of Music - Dig
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250643 MB Agri & Food Sci Grad
Assoc Awds Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250645 Transx Schol in Log & Supp
Mgmt Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250646 Lee Family Schol in
Oncology Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250650 MB Institute of Agrologists
Schol Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250652 Maulik Shah Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250655 Presidents Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
250656 CropLife Canada Mb Council
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250658 William & Nona Heaslip
Scholars Y A 05-NOV-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
250659 Sheila Chipman Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250660 Dr DM Huggins Anesthesia
Scholar Y A 25-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250661 Audrey Koz Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250662 Winnipeg Jets Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
250664 UMSU Bison Athletes Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250666 E R Fletcher Human Ecology
Bursary Y A 14-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
250667 G L Fletcher Geo Sciences
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250670 Golf Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250671 Jane Akudo Nmezi Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250672 Agric Special Awards Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250673 Archit Special Awards Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250674 Arts Special Awards Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250675 Science Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250676 Environment Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250677 Asper Business Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250678 Dentistry Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250679 Education Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250680 Engineering Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250681 Human Ecol Special Awards
Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
250682 Law Special Awards Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250683 Medicine Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250684 Social Wk Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250685 Pharmacy Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250686 School of Art Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250687 Music Special Awards Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250688 Phys Ed Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250689 Nursing Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250690 Ext Ed Special Awards Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250691 Grad Studies Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250692 University 1 Special Awards
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250693 Community Health Sciences
Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250694 Honourable Marshall Rothstein
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250695 Fairfax Financial Holdings
Awards Y A 21-FEB-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250696 Karen Hudson Physiotherapy
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
250698 Undergraduate Domestic
Bursaries Y A 14-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250700 The Dagg Centennial Prize Y A 23-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250701 Victor Turek Prize in Polish
Stud Y A 19-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250703 M&J Burelle Aboriginal
Scholarship Y A 23-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250704 S & N Wolk Excellence
Fund Y A 27-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250706 Aboriginal Health Education
Support Y A 15-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250707 Mb School Science Symposium
Scholar Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250708 Matthew Frost Award Rec
Mgmt Y A 01-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250709 Nzimako, Onyinyechi Y A 09-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250710 World WISE Travel Award Y A 25-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250711 Furthering the Environ of
Learning Y A 16-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250713 Hydro X Scholarship Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250714 Mb Hydro Aboriginal Education
Fund Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250715 Mb Hydro Employment Equity
Bursary Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250716 Mb Hydro New Gen Engineer
Scholarsh Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250717 Graduate Fellowship in
Mathematics Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
250718 MacGregor Collegiate Award Y A 20-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250719 Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
Award Y A 20-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250720 Ft. Richmond Collegiate
Award Y A 20-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250721 River East Transcona Foundation
Awd Y A 20-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250722 Riverview Health Centre
Award Y A 31-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250723 Scholarship Program
Administrators Y A 31-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250724 Intl Instit for Sustain
Develop Y A 31-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250725 William & Francis Dutka
Scholarship Y A 31-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250726 Gus & Evelyn Baltassen
Award Y A 31-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250727 Carberry Community Foundation
Award Y A 31-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250728 UCT Boissevain Council
Award Y A 31-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250729 Jack Ediger Electric Engineer
Bursa Y A 21-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250731 Like a Rock Star
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250733 Aramark Canada Student
Bursaries Y A 15-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250735 Ob/Gyn & Reproductive Sci
Scholarsh Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250736 Bashir Ahmad Y A 18-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250738 Paul Norman Warren Memorial
Prize Y A 18-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250739 Frosty Classic Bursary Y A 18-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250740 UCRSA Prize Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250741 Olubukmola Adekoya Y A 07-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250742 University 1 Stud Council
Prize Y A 07-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250743 Canadian Blood Services
Bursary Y A 07-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250744 Trad Wealth & Succession
Prize Y A 31-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250745 Ghostpine Environmental
Award Y A 21-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250746 Women's Cdn Club Wpg Education
Fund Y A 09-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
250748 Grant Sears Award Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250749 D. Norrie External
Scholarship Y A 15-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250750 V&M Wyatt External
Awards Y A 15-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250751 Peter Curry External
Scholarships Y A 15-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250752 Jeld-Wen Canada External
Scholars Y A 15-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250753 UFCW Canada Local 1869
Scholar Y A 15-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250789 Manrex Med Pharmacy
Bursary Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250791 MLL Lloyd LeVan Hall Memorial
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
250793 Wyeth Consumer Healthcare
Award Y A 11-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250794 COTF Future Scholars Award Y A 09-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250795 Philanthropy & Law Essay
Prize Y A 19-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250796 Judy Storey Memorial
Scholarship Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
250798 Amalgamated Medical Research
Fund Y A 04-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250799 MPI OT Tuition
Scholarships Y A 07-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250800 Robert Turner Project Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250801 Stella Wujek Award Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250802 Dr. Joseph Anderson
Scholarship Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250803 Dr Jack & Isabel Scurfield
Scholars Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250804 Heiden Neurenberg Memorial
Scholars Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250805 Marinus & Dena Van Hull
Scholarship Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250806 Glenboro Area Foundation
Inc Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250807 Keep Them in School Fdn Inc
Award Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250808 G.E. & Edna Poulter
Scholarship Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250809 Tallman Foundation
Scholarship Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250810 Swan Valley Credit Union
Bursary Y A 11-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250811 Bert Kroeker Scholarship Y A 11-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250813 Dept Mathematics Entrance
Scholar Y A 12-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250814 U of Mb Special Awards
Fund Y A 30-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250815 English Language Ctr Special
Awds Y A 30-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250816 Northern Sky Architecture
Award Y A 19-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250817 Bison Student AT
Scholarship Y A 30-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250818 Mark & Dorothy Danzker
Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250819 Walker Wood Foundation
Bursary Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250820 Steel Structures Education
Scholars Y A 31-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250821 Millenium Student Success
Grant Y A 14-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250822 Riddell Grad Initiative Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250823 Riddell UG Initiative
Prize Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250824 Riddell Student Teach Awd Y A 05-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250825 RJM Adkins Prize Law Y A 05-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250826 Gordon P. Farhni Bursary Y A 05-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
250827 Riddell Master Thesis
Prize Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250828 Riddell Ph.D. Thesis Prize Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250829 Riddell Grad Ent Schol Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250830 Riddell UG Admission Schol Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250831 Riddell Undergrad Thesis
Prize Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250832 N. Ayed Prize Leader and
Citizen Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
250833 Respiratory Therapy
Bursary Y A 12-JAN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250834 Matthew Le Nabat Mem
Scholarship Y A 12-JAN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250835 College Beliveau Bursary Y A 12-JAN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250837 Young Scholarship in
Dentistry Y A 12-JAN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250838 Community of Swan Valley
Award Y A 12-JAN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250840 Associates Award MBA
Program Y A 19-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250841 Yirun Li 7638302 Y A 09-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
250843 Alumni Assoc Undergraduate
Awd Y A 16-MAR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250844 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250845 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
250846 Damien Bessette
Scholarship Y A 06-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250847 Manulife Actuarial
Scholarship Y A 22-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250848 Katherine Klassen Memorial
Award Y A 24-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250849 UM Distinguished Dissertation
Award Y A 11-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250850 S Clark Venture Challenge Y A 28-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250851 Chancellors' Scholarship Y A 10-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250852 F Eng Tech Competitions Y A 18-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250853 DEFT UG Theory Prize Y A 18-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250854 Women's Basketball Alumni
Scholar Y A 02-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250855 GEAPS Engineering Bursary Y A 02-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250856 Ms. Yangji Sherpa Y A 02-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250857 Barkman Concrete Std
Competition Y A 10-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250858 Mercier Prize Family Law Y A 31-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250859 Hercus Scholarship in HR
Management Y A 31-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250860 S.C. Wan Arch Recruitment
Award Y A 10-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250861 MTS IET Bursary Y A 01-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250862 A & M Mathai
Scholarship Y A 01-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250863 Stonewall Cdn Legion 52 Y A 02-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250864 ANAK Liwaway Scholarship Y A 02-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250865 Portage & District
Award Y A 02-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250866 Elmwood High School Award Y A 02-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250867 Interlake Comm Fdn Award Y A 02-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250868 Sisler High School Award Y A 02-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250869 Wawanesa Mutual Bursary Y A 17-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250870 GNSA Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250871 Youth Business Institute
Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250872 Herb Olsen AT Prize Y A 05-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250873 Pharmacy Class 2009 Award Y A 23-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250874 Price Industries Ltd Entrance
Eng Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
250875 IET Bursary (Education) Y A 18-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250876 FAAO Holding Account Y A 29-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
250877 Carlos Dos Santos Y A 03-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250878 Berkes Resource Mgmt Y A 17-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
250879 Sophie Hurdal Scholarship Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250880 Helen Shandruk Memorial
Bursary Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250881 Konrad Shandruk Award Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250882 Helen Shandruk Memorial
Award Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250883 Keith A. Cosens Award Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250884 Lewis J & Pearl C Roth
Schol Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250885 Jessie Paterson Music
Award Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250886 Audrey Stratton Mml
Scholarship Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250887 Frances & Stella Shandruk
Award Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250888 Vanessa Koes Mml
Scholarship Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250889 MAHCP Monique Wally Schol Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250890 William Wujek Scholarship Y A 14-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250891 De Zaaier Dutch Heritage Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250892 George Tanner Scholarship Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250893 Jerry Oster Bursary Fund
Schol Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250894 S. Sigurdson Memorial
Schol Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250895 Fred Gilbert Mml Bursary Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250896 Dr. JM Scurfield Mml Schol Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250897 R & J Matthewson Schol Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250898 F. Gilbert Mml (Kelvin HS) Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250899 Keith Cooper Scholarship
Award Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250900 Frances Kusner Scholarship Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250901 Scurfield Family
Scholarship Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250902 Miles Mac Coll 50th
Scholarship Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250903 Anthony McLauhnlin
Scholarship Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250904 Henrey & Doreen Benningen
Schol Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250905 MJ Kusner Scholarship Y A 20-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250906 Lockhart Awd in Fam Soc
Science Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
250907 RBC Schol Med &
Dentail Y A 29-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250908 External Awards 2010-2011 Y A 08-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250909 Enrolment Services Special
Fund Y A 08-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250910 Shell Design Award Y A 09-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250912 CDA Student Leadership
Award Y A 07-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250913 Psychology Grad Star Award Y A 14-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250914 MAA Architect Recruitment Y A 16-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250915 Jonah R. Dueck Scholarship Y A 16-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250916 Borden Ladner Gervais
Award Y A 16-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250917 Consulate Genernal of Poland
Prize Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250918 Alec Tadman Mml Bursary Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250919 Doris Benson Schol in
Drama Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250920 Enbridge Archaeology Award Y A 14-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250921 M. St. John Research Award Y A 21-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250922 MasterBrand Cabinets Inc. Y A 30-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250923 Canadian Bio-Systems Grad Y A 10-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
250924 AH Lipson Award in
Medicine Y A 05-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250925 Windsor Park Awards Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250926 Dr. June M James Award Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250927 Kyle Johnson Memorial
Bursary Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250928 Lynne Anne Baldwin
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250929 River East Collegiate
Award Y A 02-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250930 R and F Fultz Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250931 Bill Campbell Memorial
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250932 Taras Shevchenko Fnd Award Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250933 Hockey Canada Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250934 Seven Oaks Hospital Award Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250935 Keystone Prov Phi Delta Y A 14-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250936 US Gov Student Loans Y A 16-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250937 Dr and Mrs M MacKay Award Y A 23-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250938 Catholic Independent Award Y A 23-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250939 Bryan Wark Memorial
Scholarship Y A 23-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250940 United Steelworkers
Scholarship Y A 23-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250941 Edgar Bessette Bursary Y A 17-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250942 Morden Area Foundation
Award Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250943 United Steelworkers
Scholarship Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250944 Marymound Inc. Bursary Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250945 Toyota Earth Day
Scholarship Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250946 Hemophilia MB Scholarship Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250947 Flin Flon SD Award Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250948 Beta Sigma Phi Scholarhsip Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250949 MASRC Athlete Scholarhsip Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250950 Charleswood Hockey
Association Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250951 Alexander Josephson
Scholarship Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250952 Shareventures Award Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250953 CUPE Local 8600 Award Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250954 Jay's Scholarhsip Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250955 Peter & Irene
Tychonick Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250956 Youth Leaders in Action Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250957 Travis Price Hockey
Scholarship Y A 24-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250958 James Family Scholarship Y A 25-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250959 Miller Thomson Foundation Y A 25-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250960 Drs. Daya & Chander
Gupta Y A 25-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250961 Dean Wright Scholarship Y A 25-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250962 Canada Life Actuarial Career
Schol Y A 21-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
250963 Glenlawn Collegiate Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250964 Nora Taylor Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250965 Carole Isaac Memorial
Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250966 Margaret and Abe Barg
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250967 Town of the Pas Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250968 Seine River SD Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250969 CUPE Local No. 745 Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250970 Cdn Federation of Grocers Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250971 Tim Hortons Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250972 RM of Gimli Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250973 Friesens Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250974 Tommy's Welding Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250975 St. John's Ravenscourt Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250976 MB Golf Scholarship Fund Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250977 Junior Achievement of MB Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250978 NuStar Energy Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250979 George Fox University
Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250980 Vincent Massey Bursary Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250981 Ken Normand Memorial Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250982 Fred and Mary Cornish Mml
Fund Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250983 Cooper Vision Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250984 MHSAA Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250985 Boston Pizza Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250986 ISTS Inc. Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250987 Keep Them in School Award Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250988 K. Maurice Cantin
Scholarship Y A 07-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250989 Mary Elizabeth Bayer Award Y A 07-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250990 Whiteshell Scholarship Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
250991 Cox Morris Ins Brokers Y A 07-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250992 Robert Simpson Mml Award Y A 07-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250993 Stefan V & Runa
Sigurdson Y A 07-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250994 National Hockey League
Award Y A 08-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250995 Carpathia Credit Union Y A 08-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250996 C. Cruickshank Memorial
Award Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250997 St. Boniface Diocesan
Award Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250998 Nor-Man Health Authority Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
250999 Teamsters Canada Rail
Bursary Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251000 Struth Publishing Ltd. Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251001 Young Aboriginal Peopl Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251002 John Culver Wooddy
Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251003 Yuancheng Zhao St #
7672926 Y A 15-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251004 RCMP National Scholarship Y A 17-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251005 Wpg Boys and Girls Club Y A 17-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251006 Kiwanis Award Y A 17-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251007 Schaldemose Mml
Scholarship Y A 17-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251008 Ilene Meder Award Y A 20-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251009 Variety Leadership
Scholarship Y A 24-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251010 Voice MB Youth in Care Y A 24-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251011 Virden Area Foundation Y A 24-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251012 Dr. William Webster Award Y A 04-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251013 Wpg South Blues Bursary Y A 29-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251014 Knights of Columbus
Scholarship Y A 06-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251015 Ukr Canadian Alumni Award Y A 29-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251016 Canada Wide Science Fair
Scholar Y A 13-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251017 Walker Wood Fdn Bursary for
Science Y A 18-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251018 MB Business Research Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251019 Congress of Black Women Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251020 Ocean Trailer Award Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251021 CU Scholar Athlete (MHSAA) Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251022 Kenya High Commission
Award Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251023 Flin Flon Health Aux Award Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251024 Mayo Foundation
Scholarship Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251025 Bayer CropScience
Scholarship Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251026 Greene Memorial Fellowship Y A 17-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251027 UMSU International Std Awd Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251028 UMSU Social Justice Award Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251029 UMSU Student Movement
Award Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251030 UMSU Awd Campus Community Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251031 CUPE Local 1596 Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251032 Cold Lake Kinette Award Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251033 Domenic Troiano Guitar Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251034 Reining Horse Sports
Foundation Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251035 UMSU Std Governance Y A 01-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251036 MMCF Bursary Y A 01-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251037 The Pas Rotary Club
Bursary Y A 01-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251038 MB Round Table Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251039 Virden Golden Bears
Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251040 MB Assoc of Friendship Y A 09-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251041 Chan Hon Kee Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251042 Stefan Bruce St #7669379 Y A 16-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251043 3M Canada Inc. Employees Y A 21-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
251044 Craven Prize in Law Y A 07-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251045 Opeyemi Ogunniran
St#7689534 Y A 25-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251046 Assiniboine Park Ranger Y A 26-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251047 Special Laser Award Y A 26-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251048 Bison Transport Y A 26-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251049 Opasquai Chapter 24 Y A 26-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251050 Islamic Education
Foundation Y A 26-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251051 Albert C. Strickler Fund Y A 26-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251052 Maple Leaf Jr. Golf Tour
Scholar Y A 26-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251053 Ronald C. Wells Geological Y A 16-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251054 Philipp & Anna Wiebe
Scholarship Y A 25-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251055 CUPE - PHCC RRE Fund Award Y A 28-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251056 Wyeth Canada Scholarship Y A 28-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251057 Margaret Toal Scholarship Y A 02-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251058 UFCW Local 832 Retirees Y A 11-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251059 St Vital & St B Retire
Teacher Burs Y A 29-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251060 G.V.S.D. Scholarship Fund Y A 14-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251061 Warren Alvarado Oslo
Scholarship Y A 16-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251062 Wright Scholarship in
Guitar Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251063 Wright Scholarship in Jazz
Vocals Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251064 Clinical Pharmacy 1 Award Y A 15-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251065 Denby Scholarship in Music
Ed Y A 29-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251066 Rotary Club Charleswood
Award Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251067 Kakabecka Falls Legion
Award Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251068 Dr. Vivian Bruce
Scholarship Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251069 University Womens Club Wpg
Grad Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251070 University Womens Club Wpg
Jubilee Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251071 Dr. Diane Dowling Memorial
Schol Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251072 Patty Kirk Memorial Schol Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251073 Elizabeth Ann Russell
Scholarship Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251074 Winifred Gamble Bursary Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251075 Elsie Gauer Scholarship Y A 04-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251076 President's Award MILES Y A 16-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251077 Class of 2000 Spirit Award Y A 30-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251078 Sun Life Scholar in Actuarial
Math Y A 24-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251079 Disability Special Awards Y A 27-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251080 Commercial Vehicle Safety Y A 14-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251081 Niverville Physio Scholar Y A 14-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251082 Niverville Staff Award Y A 14-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251083 Rene Gregoire Mml Award Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251084 You Can Do It Award Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251085 CN - Kathy Markoff Mml
Scholarship Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251086 Dezaaier Dutch Award Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251087 Rod Black Graduation
Bursary Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251088 BC Ferry & Marine
Workers Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251089 Desk & Derrick Education
Trust Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251090 Nycomed Family Tuition
Scholarship Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251091 Heart & Stroke Fnd
Scholarship Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251092 Branch 146 Legion Poppy
Fund Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251093 MB School Improvement
Program Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251094 Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Mml
Scholarship Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251095 Glenboro Area Community
Scholarship Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251096 Hilhorst Family
Scholarship Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251097 EOG Scholarship Fund Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251098 American Red Cross
Scholarship Y A 16-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251099 Glenlawn Alumni
Scholarship Y A 19-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251100 FGS Special Award Y A 25-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251101 MacKenzie Intl Travel
Award Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251102 Naig Legacy Athlete
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251103 Princess Pan Am Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251104 Milt Stegall Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251105 Silvio Sboto Mml Rural
Coach Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251106 Jeff Collins Mml Sport MB Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251107 Wyatt Premier Insurance Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251108 Andre Horsford Mml
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251109 Jeff Collins Mml
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251110 Truckload Carriers
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251111 Mead Johnson Nutrition
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251112 Wyatt Dowling Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251113 Boisseva Morton Fnd Award Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251114 Canadian Hemophilia
Society Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251115 Mb Golf Scholarship Fund Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251116 Patrick Pasieczka
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251117 Red River College Award Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251118 P.E.O. STAR Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251119 Rm of Lac du Bonnet Award Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251120 Foresters Competitive
Program Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251121 McQuietor-Moor Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251122 Scouts Canada Foundation Y A 03-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251123 George Barclay Mem Award Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251124 Glenlawn Alumni
Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251125 WH Howie McClennan
Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251126 I A B A Award Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251127 Jamel Investments Award Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251128 Frank & Queenie Collyer
Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251129 Merck Frosst Don Miller
Schol Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251130 USBC Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251131 Vincent Massey Reunion
Burs Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251132 John & Ona Schellenberg
Burs Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251133 Assoc of MB Staff Award Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251134 Gamma-Dyncare Medical Lab Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251135 Boundary Consumers Co-op Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251136 TwinWest Chamber of
Commerce Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251137 StandardAero Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251138 Learning Matters Education Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251139 Clara Abbott Foundation
Award Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251140 MacGregor Emergency
Service Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251141 McDonalds Restaurant
Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251142 Windsor Masonic Lodge 138
Award Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251143 Dominion Command Bursary Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251144 Harrison and Emily Kirk
Foundation Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251145 Canadian Tenpin Federation Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251146 Loblaw Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251147 Yiddish Language Awards Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251148 Viking Lodge 175
Scholarship Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251149 Ben and Marjorie King
Bursary Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251150 UMSU Alumni Tuition Award Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251151 Kinsmen Club The Pas Award Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251152 Roger Blanchette Bursary Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251153 Native Studies Grad
Scholarship Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251154 UMASA Bursary Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251155 UMASA Prize Y A 06-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251156 UCT James B Chrisp Council Y A 28-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251157 C.M. Dare Award Y A 28-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251158 CNIB Scholarship Y A 28-OCT-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251159 Enerplus Bursary Y A 15-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251160 Bagot Community Chapel
Award Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251161 Topeka RoadRunners Award Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251162 Windsor Park Coll Alumn
Scholar Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251163 Windsor Masonic Lodge
Bursary Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251164 Assiniboine Park A.A.
Award Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251165 Asper MBA Student Bursary Y A 05-NOV-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251166 Stantec Award Y A 26-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251167 Kerr Blancher Y A 29-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251168 Henry Melmed Mml Fund Y A 17-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251169 Congress of Black Women MB
TWF Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251170 MB Nurses Union Worksite #
25 Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251171 Janet Sprout Mml
Scholarship Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251172 Wpg Teachers Association Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251173 MB Naturalists Society
Award Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251174 Cardiac Health Fnd of
Canada Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251175 Knights of Columbus Gimli Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251176 U of M Tri Council Top Up
Award Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251177 PEI Community Service
Bursary Y A 21-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251178 Souris Glenwood Community Y A 21-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251179 Canon Envirothon
Scholarship Y A 21-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251180 St. Vital and St. B. Retire
Teacher Y A 21-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
251181 St. Cloud Area School
District Y A 10-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251182 Power to Change Award Y A 10-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251183 MJHL Scholarship Fund
Award Y A 10-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251184 Gothic Temple Lodge
Bursary Y A 10-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251185 Nova Scotia State Council Y A 03-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251186 MMCF Helen Lousley Carin Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251187 MMCF Augustine Chang Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251188 MMCF T.W. Fyles Travel Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251189 MMCF Isabelle Clair Hall Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251190 MMCF Dale Iwanoczko Travel Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251191 MMCF Kerr Blanchaer Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251192 MMCF Med Class of 1954 Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251193 MMCF Flora Mower Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251194 MMCF Thomas Alfred Payne Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251195 MMCF Ella Lillian Peters Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251196 MMCF C.B. Stewart Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251197 MMCF Daniel Snidal
Memorial Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251198 McNicol Dent Research Y A 10-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251199 Sharon Greening Mml
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251200 U of M Undergrad Research Y A 27-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251201 SMRSA Bursary Y A 15-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251202 UM - TMSA Y A 29-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251203 Colgate-Palmolive Dent
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251204 MMCF Entrance Med Rehab Y A 21-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251205 TWF Shafai Bursary Y A 21-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251206 Dr. John M. Bowman Entrance
Scholar Y A 29-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251207 Richardson Scholar Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251208 Cargill Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251209 RBC Schol for Children of
Empl Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251210 Vale Reserved Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251211 Ricoh Canada Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251212 Winnipeg Aboriginal
Scholar Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251213 Vivian Doris Glass Mml
Award Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251214 Exceptional Children
Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251215 Junior Volunteer Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251216 W.J. Sisler Mml Award Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251217 Samuel & Marion
Doctoroff Y A 25-JUL-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251218 Kimia Sheikholeslami Schul Y A 13-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251219 Alexa McAdam Schulich Y A 13-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251220 Takeda Family Tuition
Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251221 Max & Ella Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251222 CACF Govenor General
Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251223 Hudbay Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251224 EBIT Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251225 CCI Medal Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251226 Showfolk's Retirement
Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251227 Boys & Girls of Winnipeg
Award Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251228 Farquharson Founation
Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251229 Industrial Fabrices
Foundation Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251230 L.W. Reid Memorial Award Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251231 Pal Bursary for Growth
Award Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251232 Comm Energy & Paperwork
Union Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251233 Western District Ins.
Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251234 CAODC Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251235 Walkow Bursary Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251236 Lincoln-Sudbury
Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251237 Louise Scott Bursary Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251238 Martha & Len Lofendale
Bursary Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251239 Curtis Landega Mml
Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251240 Alan Dick Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251241 Grant Park Advisory
Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251242 Wayfinders Program Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251243 JG Financial Award Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251244 CPAM Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251245 NSF Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251246 Abaco Pathfinders
Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251247 Faithlife Financial
Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251248 James R Hoffa Mml
Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251249 Diageo Can Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251250 Scotiabank Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251251 Wrigley Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251252 Suncor Energy Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251253 MLCC Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251254 NAV Canada Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251255 Dave Sophie Hurdal Bursary Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251256 Dave Orton Award Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251257 Sam Waller Bursary Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251258 PGA of Canada Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251259 The Pas Metis Association
Scholar Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251260 SEG Foundation Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251261 TSM Foundation Env.
Studies Y A 02-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251262 Joe Morsette Memorial
Bursary Y A 09-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251263 Nutrien Ltd. Indig Student Burs
Ag Y A 10-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251264 Berkes Grad Scholar Com Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251265 M Hutlet Seeds Bursary Y A 20-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251266 Ames Tile & Stone Y A 04-DEC-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
251267 Mary Andree Memorial Award Y A 08-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251268 Lucas Adeoye Std # 7716347 Y A 11-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251269 Wpg East A.M. Rotary Club Y A 29-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251270 Magna Electric Electrical Y A 29-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251271 Youth Mentorship Burs Y A 15-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251272 Let's Talk Science Prize Y A 15-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251273 MMCF Grad Travel Awards Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251274 MMCF Walter Nakielny Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251275 MMCF B.Sc. (Med.)
Scholarship Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251276 MMCF Anna Widiner
Scholarship Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251277 MMCF Lloyd Jacobsen Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251278 MMCF Nehra Prize Family Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251279 MMCF Krause Human Prize Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251280 Military Personnel Bursary Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251281 Margaret Ogrodnick Memorial
Prize Y A 22-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251282 T. Tanabe Scholarship in
Painting Y A 22-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251283 Cdn. Soc. of Hosp. Pharm -
MB Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251284 Colette (Robson) Eisenger Mem
Burs Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251285 R.A. Sam Fabro Prizes Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251286 MMCF-Jack Wilt Travel Y A 21-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251287 Presland Bursaries Ab Edu Y A 21-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251288 MMCF - Sam McMorris Prize Y A 21-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251289 MMCF - Dr. S. Kay Travel Y A 21-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251290 Presland Scholar Ab Edu Y A 21-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251291 MCGA Scholarship Y A 23-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251293 Bob Irving Athletic
Scholarship Y A 29-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251294 B&P Trademarks &
Patents Y A 21-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251295 B&P Prize Copyright
Law Y A 21-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251296 Joanne Greene Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251297 Walter Lang Memorial
Bursary Y A 17-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251298 Schulich Ella Thomson Y A 02-AUG-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251299 Schulich Jayden McKoy Y A 02-AUG-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251300 KTIS Foundation Bursary Y A 23-AUG-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251301 MPAS: Acad Perform Scholar Y A 10-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251302 MPAS: Future Prof Grad
Prize Y A 10-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251303 MPAS: Travel Support Prize Y A 10-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251304 MPAS: Leadership Grad
Prize Y A 10-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251305 MPAS: Capstone Proj Grad
Prize Y A 10-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251306 Nellie McClung Fdn. Burs Y A 29-AUG-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251307 Arthur Sanche Memorial
Award Y A 20-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251308 VMC Alumni Award Y A 20-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251309 Izumi Family Scholarship Y A 20-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251310 Director`s Hockey Award Y A 20-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251311 UMSDHAA Travel Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251312 CMA Mb Scholarship Ab Bus Y A 17-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251313 Dr. Keith Meloff Bursary Y A 18-DEC-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
251314 Lorraine Wilgosh Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251315 Driedger Annual Football
Award Y A 31-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251316 Penman-Mondor Bursary Y A 06-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251317 Youth in Care Tuition
Grants Y A 06-FEB-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251318 Dr. Eleoussa Polyzoi Award Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251319 Aramark Lucyk Scholarship Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251320 D & R Bose Prize Y A 03-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251321 MHPEA Bursary Y A 03-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251322 ICE Leadership Grant Y A 30-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251323 ICE Leadership Travel
Grant Y A 30-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251324 Student Opportunity Fund Y A 02-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251325 Student Exchange Fund Y A 02-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251326 SSHRC Vanier CGS Y A 05-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251327 CIHR Vanier CGS Y A 05-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251328 NSERC Vanier CGS Y A 05-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251329 SSHRC MSFSS Y A 05-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251330 CIHR MSFSS Y A 05-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251331 NSERC MSFSS Y A 05-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251332 NSERC IPS Y A 05-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251333 CIHR CGS Master's Y A 07-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251334 SSHRC CGS Master's Y A 07-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251335 NSERC CGS Master's Y A 07-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251336 Kathryn Qin Actuarial
Scholarship Y A 21-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251337 uniPoint Software Hockey
Award Y A 23-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251338 2014 Enhancement Fund Y A 04-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251339 DE Scholarships Y A 04-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251340 UM Three Min Thesis Prize
(3MT) Y A 04-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251341 MMCF - Community Travel Y A 04-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251342 MMCF - Med Student Travel Y A 04-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251343 Shell Eng. Access
Scholarship Y A 04-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251344 UMHISA Undergrad Prize Y A 16-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251345 AHS PhD Entrance
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251346 PSC/RR Entrance Bursary Y A 16-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251347 WAC Scholarship Y A 24-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251348 Riddell Ab UG Admission
Scholarship Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251349 Riddel Aboriginal Admission
Schol Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251351 Bougton Scholarship Y A 17-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251352 Ochman Group Scholarships Y A 17-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251353 Lindon Barrett Literary
Award Y A 17-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251354 Rebecca Swartz Award Y A 30-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251355 WHRF Annual PT Grad
Scholarship Y A 05-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251356 J Walker Wood Prize Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251357 Schulich K Rutherford Y A 28-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251358 Schulich A. Czeryzhn Y A 28-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251359 Dave Orton Hockey award Y A 02-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251360 Dave Orton Scholarship Y A 02-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251361 Glenn McWhinney Award Y A 02-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251362 Legacy Fund 3 Y A 02-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251363 Archambault Award Y A 02-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251364 Daryl Lucyk Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251365 Fort Garry Hotel Schol Y A 08-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251366 Shanley parkinson Award Y A 10-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251367 Rossco's Heart of Gold Y A 10-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251368 Kildonan MCC Promise 1 Y A 10-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251369 Kildonan MCC Promise 2 Y A 10-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251370 Kildonan MCC Promise 4 Y A 15-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251371 transcona MJ Hockey Sch Y A 15-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251372 Lorraine Wilgosh Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251373 FGS Travel Award Y A 03-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251374 Gwyn Morgan Eng Bursary Y A 03-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251375 Diamond Athletic Prize Y A 15-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251376 Kildonan MCC Promise 3 Y A 25-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251378 Keep Them in School Wyatt Y A 28-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
251379 John Martin Memorial
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251380 Gendis Business Bursary Y A 08-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251381 Muriel Andrews Bursary Y A 08-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251382 Rosen Schol in Law Y A 05-FEB-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251383 Dept of Math Grad Fellow Y A 06-FEB-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251384 Dr Phil Katz Scholarship Y A 06-FEB-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251385 Honsa Prize Y A 23-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251386 Out of Prov Entr Schol Y A 07-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251387 U of M retention Schol 1-2 Y A 13-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251388 U of M retention Schol 2-3 Y A 13-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251389 3M EPSE Canada Student Clinical
Awd Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251390 Sexton Mem scholarship Y A 06-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251391 CA McDonald Azure Mem
award Y A 06-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251392 Math 2 Year Entrance Schol Y A 14-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251393 Access and AFP Prizes Y A 14-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251394 Distance and Online Schol Y A 14-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251395 Summer Session Prize Y A 14-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251396 MTS Aboriginal Bus Education
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251397 ELC Summer LEAP Bursary Y A 22-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251398 Dianne Woods Mem
scholarship Y A 26-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251399 Dr Ken Hamin Bursary Y A 26-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251400 Presland Burs Aboriginal
Bus Y A 28-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251401 Saxberg Entrance Schol Eng Y A 29-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251402 Asper MBA Entrance
Scholarship Y A 02-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251403 Frontier Excellence Award Y A 11-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251404 Frontier Award in
Geography Y A 11-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251405 Schulich Scholarship - Harley
Bray Y A 19-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251406 Schulich Scholarship - C J
Dyck Y A 19-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251407 Wawanesa Insurance IBEP
Bursary Y A 23-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251408 James Thomas Fellowship Y A 19-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251409 John Magrega Memorial
Scholarhsip Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251410 Indig LOT Entrance
Scholarships Y A 02-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251411 Heritage Education
Scholarship Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251412 Filipino Heritage Sch
Bursary Y A 10-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251413 James Thomas Fellowship Y A 16-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251414 Soutar Memorial Bursary Y A 16-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251415 CISC Schol in Engineering Y A 16-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251416 CISC Grad Fund in Arch Y A 16-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251417 Oleson Scholarship Y A 17-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251418 AAA Council Ahletic Schol Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251419 Swine Health Prof. Schol Y A 04-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251421 Solita Egert Prize Y A 13-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251422 Exchg CA Award Y A 14-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251423 Career Trek Award Y A 14-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251424 Elmwood High School Fund Y A 14-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251425 Dal's Restaurant Scholar Y A 18-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251426 Lofendale Memorial Fund #2 Y A 21-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251427 Mcc Thrift Shop Award #1 Y A 21-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251428 Walker Business Bursary Y A 27-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251429 Cdn. Medical Bursary Y A 01-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251430 Darren Synikiw Memorial
Scholarship Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251431 Mirage Hockey
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251432 Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251433 Federick Poulter Memorial
Schol Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251434 Kidonan MCC Thrift Shop Award
#3 Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251435 Keep them in School-
Cornish Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251436 Dr. L. Polyzoi Schol Fund Award
2 Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251437 Elmwood High School Legacy Fund
#2 Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251438 Keep Them in School- Ochman
Group Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251439 Maude Elizabeth Gordon
Scholarship Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251440 Keep Them in School- Joseph
Romeo Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251441 Keep Them in School- Dr.
Mackay Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251442 Keep Them in School- Phase II
Auto Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251443 Edgar Bessette and Nina
Mayers Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251444 Keep Them in School- Data
Manage Y A 14-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251445 Macdonell Alumni Bursary
Award Y A 16-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251446 Schellenburg Bursary Award Y A 16-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251447 Elmwood High School Fund 5 Y A 16-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251448 Naomi Ros Palansky Prize Y A 09-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251449 West End Football Futures Y A 14-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251450 Wright Schol in Jazz Inst Y A 14-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251451 Kildonan Dental Centre
Scholarship Y A 30-OCT-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251452 Dolinski Entomology Schol Y A 25-NOV-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251453 Gordon Chown Prof Ped Burs Y A 04-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251454 Friesen Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251455 Yiddish Language Class Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251456 Friesens Schol for Rural Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
251457 Ron Connors Mem Burs Y A 11-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251458 Richardson Sch. in Music Y A 22-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251459 Richardson Bursary in Arts Y A 22-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251460 Desautels Grad Jazz Award Y A 10-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251461 Joys of Landscape Prize Y A 18-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251462 1988 Bronze Baby School Y A 22-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251463 STEP Prize in Estate Law Y A 24-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251464 Fowler Anthropology Schol Y A 29-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251465 Consortium Schol in Eng Y A 18-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251466 Amber Scholarship Fund Y A 06-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251467 Charles Card Burs in Med Y A 08-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251468 Rbc Awards Indigenous Bus Y A 08-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251469 Schulich Schol- V Popp Y A 06-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251470 Schulich Schol- G Legaree Y A 06-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251471 Frank Hori Found. Award Y A 09-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251472 MTS Schol in Edu Lead Y A 18-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251473 BASF Ag. Schol Y A 25-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251474 Archival Studies Sch for
NCTR Y A 30-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251475 ANAC MB Div Schol Y A 23-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251476 Perseverance Bursary Y A 29-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251477 Marr/Slonosky Travel Burs Y A 07-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251478 Can U Lead Schol Award Y A 06-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251479 CNR- Keep them in School Y A 06-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251480 Ken Wiebe Memorial Burs Y A 06-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251481 Gordon P. Fahrni Bursary Y A 09-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251482 B Petrie Mem Ftball Schol Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251483 CN CNR Schol RC Wpg E AM Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251484 Ex CA Schol RC Wpg E AM Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251485 Sauve Cr & Colitis
Schol Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251486 Excellence in French Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251487 Oppressive Paradigm Prize Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251488 Dr. Charlie Ferguson Schol Y A 17-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251489 Max & Shirley Cham
Bursary Y A 07-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251490 Eznet Women's Soccer Burs Y A 21-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251491 Big Time Football
Scholarship Y A 12-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251492 Stantec Architecture
Fellowship Y A 04-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251493 Stantec Engineering
Fellowship Y A 04-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251494 Stantec Environment
Fellowship Y A 04-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251495 Stantec Interior Design
Fellowship Y A 04-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251496 Lifemark Convocation Prize Y A 04-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
251497 Albert M. Routhier
Scholarship Y A 15-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251498 BDO Experience Scholarship Y A 06-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251499 Energy Research
Scholarship Y A 06-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251500 IEEQ Academic Excellence
Prize Y A 06-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251502 Helen Humphrey Ross Prize Y A 21-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251503 Inventio Scholarship Y A 24-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251504 Desautels Annual Scholarship
Fund Y A 13-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251505 BUGS Scholarships Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251506 R. & M. Mackay Business
Bursary Y A 07-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251507 Boeing Aerospace Award Y A 10-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251508 Ad in Advertising Award Y A 20-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251510 CIBC Bursary in Business
Education Y A 26-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251511 Asper Master of Finance
Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251512 Asper Aboriginal Business
Education Y A 16-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251513 OPUS Bursary Y A 31-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251515 Nettie Thiessen Bursary Y A 21-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251516 Medical Association's 150
Bursary Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251517 Medical Association's 150
Award Y A 21-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251518 Marjorie C. Anderson
Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251520 Presland Direct Entry
Bursaries Y A 29-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251521 University 1 Indigenous
Scholarship Y A 17-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251522 Schulich Scholarship- S.
Timmerman Y A 27-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251523 Schulich Scholarship- B.
Paziuk Y A 27-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251524 Olga Grouch Fund Y A 23-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251525 Kildonan MCC#4 Y A 23-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251526 Dr. Sisler Humanitarian Y A 23-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251527 Elizabeth Scaife Nursing
Education Y A 06-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251528 AECOM Civil Engineering
Fellowship Y A 08-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251529 KTIS Jette Memorial
scholarship Y A 11-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251530 KTIS Birchwood Collision Y A 14-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251531 Moe Kowalson Award Y A 11-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251532 KTIS Mere Hotel Y A 11-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251533 KTIS Enterprise Y A 11-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251534 R & L Gunn Memorial
Award Y A 11-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251535 Ad-In Advertising
Scholarship Y A 24-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251536 UMSU Indigenous Single
Parents Y A 19-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251537 UMSU Bursary Indigenous
Students Y A 19-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251538 UMSU Undergraduate Research
Awards Y A 19-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251539 UMSU Indigenous Community
Leaders Y A 19-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251540 UMSU Education Grants Youth In
Care Y A 19-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251541 College of Nursing
Bursaries Y A 21-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251542 Dr. Price Scholarship Y A 22-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251543 FASO Bursary Y A 05-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251544 Rosemary Armstrong Mem
Burs Y A 10-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251545 Gloe Cormie Scholarship
Fund Y A 12-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251546 Indigenous Master's
Excellence Y A 07-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251547 D&M Stevens Foundation
Scholarship Y A 05-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251548 Peterson Family
Scholarship Y A 19-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251549 Drs. Ormiston-Adane Prize Y A 20-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251550 Adane Graduate Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251551 Drs. Tachie-Adane Prize Y A 20-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
251552 Advising Excellence Fund Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251553 Deanna Lum Sisler Award Y A 08-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251554 Grad Studies Awards
International Y A 22-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251555 College of Rehabilitation
Bursaries Y A 27-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251556 Schroeder Foundation
Scholarship Y A 20-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251557 Anonymous- Youth in Care
Tuition Y A 21-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251558 Access to Agriculture
Scholarship Y A 04-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251559 Moffat Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251560 Manitoba Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 06-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251561 Linden Woods Community Found
Schol Y A 30-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251562 Kiwanis Bursary Indiegnous
Students Y A 30-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251563 Visionaries Undergraduate
Schol Y A 08-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251564 Shaping Innovators Graduate
Schol Y A 08-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251565 Dr. Patricia Anne Wightman
Prize Y A 29-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251566 Elly Haywood Convcation
Prize Y A 29-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251567 Price Scholarships in
Engineering Y A 06-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251568 Wayne Couling Memorial
Bursary Y A 21-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251569 Sigurdson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251570 RAPID RTC Schol Computer
Science Y A 26-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251571 Andrew Fung Memorial
Scholarship Y A 25-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251572 Accutech ENGAP Entrance
Award Y A 25-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251573 Ken & Peggy French
Bursary Y A 09-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251574 Schulich Leader
Scholarships Y A 09-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251575 Celeste Waldman Nursing Rsrch
Schol Y A 10-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251576 HTFC Planning and Design
Fellowship Y A 13-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251577 Rady Graduate Student Achieve
Prize Y A 16-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251578 Friends of Winnipeg Youth
Awards Y A 10-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251579 Karen Kochan Scholarship Y A 10-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251580 Geoff & Regan Archambault
Schol Y A 10-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251581 MacDonald/Cageorge Citzenship
Award Y A 14-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251582 Stephen Leitch Music Award
Fund Y A 24-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251583 Rick Symonds Pride in Elmwood
Awd Y A 28-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251584 Truth and Reconciliation
Fellowship Y A 04-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251585 M. Jeanne Bryan Bursary Y A 11-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251586 Medicine Entrance
Scholarship Y A 11-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251587 Ubisoft Winnipeg
Scholarship Y A 17-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251588 CIBC Bison Golf Athletic
Schol Y A 24-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251589 Davidson Family Sustainability
Fell Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251590 Merck Scholarship in
Pharmacy Y A 29-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
251592 Alex Brown Entrance
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251593 Graduate Studies Res Completion
Awd Y A 05-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251594 Israel & Int Law Program
Travel Awd Y A 05-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251595 Alexander Austin Worrell
Schol Y A 18-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251596 Al Shell Legacy
Scholarship Y A 10-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251597 MMCF - Eva Balazs Y A 19-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251598 Dr. Jiri Sichler Memorial Y A 04-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251599 G. MacDonald Family
Scholarship Y A 04-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251600 G. MacDonald Family
Bursary Y A 05-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251601 Susan Gotheil Fund Y A 12-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251602 Janson Entrance
Scholarship Y A 10-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251603 Badner Family Bursary Y A 24-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251604 Asper MBA Scholarship Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251605 Western Can Dental Prize Y A 03-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251606 Teranet MB Anderson Prize Y A 06-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251607 UMFA Labour Rights
Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251608 The Koop Family
Scholarship Y A 26-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251609 Dr Keith Meloff Bursary in
Medicine Y A 09-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251610 Margaret Pidlaski
Scholarship Y A 26-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251611 Frances&Peter Glacken
Family Schol Y A 26-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251612 MMC Alumni Assoc.-Buckeye
Award Y A 26-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251614 Joseph Sorowski Bursary Y A 07-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251615 Children of My Heart
Scholarship Y A 14-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251616 Athena Leader of Tomorrow
Fund Y A 16-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251617 Keep Them in School Can West
Awd Y A 21-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251618 Dental Hygienists Leadership
Prize Y A 30-AUG-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251619 Price Grad Scholarships for
Women Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251620 Intl Student Health Care
Relief Y A 16-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251621 LKQ Canada Auto Parts Y A 25-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251622 Betty Cole Memorial
Scholarship Y A 25-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251623 Napa/Cmax Y A 25-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251624 Patient Safety Scholarship Y A 02-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251625 Garcia Nutraceuticals
Scholarship Y A 04-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251626 WISE Girls KidNetic
Programs Y A 04-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251627 Martha Donovan History
Scholarship Y A 18-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251628 L Price Memorial
Scholarship Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
251629 Nursing Experiential
Learning Y A 23-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251630 Nursing Indigenous Students
Burs Y A 23-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251631 J Chornick Memorial
Scholarship Y A 13-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251632 Undergrad Indigenous Bursary
MSBI Y A 05-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251633 Clayton Riddell Student
Award Y A 05-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251634 Doctors MB Student Prize Y A 05-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251636 Pandemic Relief Fund
Undergraduate Y A 25-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251637 Pandemic Relief Fund
Graduate Y A 25-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251638 Pandemic Relief Fund - Social
Work Y A 27-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251639 Asper Emergency Relief
Undergrad Y A 02-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251640 Pandemic Relief Fund -
Agriculture Y A 31-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251641 Pandemic Relief Fund -
Science Y A 31-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251642 Pandemic Relief - Health
Sciences Y A 01-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251643 Pandemic Relief Fund Arts
Undergrad Y A 07-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251644 Pandemic Relief Fund - Arts
Grad Y A 10-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251645 Premier Healthy Living Schol
Youth Y A 09-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251646 Pandemic Relief Education
Undergrad Y A 08-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251647 Pandemic Relief Education
Grad Y A 08-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251648 D. Bruce Cook Scholarship Y A 11-MAY-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251649 Julia Pirani Entrance
Scholarship Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251650 Manitoba Infrastructure
Scholarship Y A 04-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251651 TWF Elizabeth Alloway History
Schol Y A 18-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251652 TWF Indigenous History
Schol Y A 18-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251653 NCLE Graduate Scholarship
Fund Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251654 Western Grains Graduate
Scholarship Y A 17-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251655 Foster Scholarship in
Architecture Y A 23-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251656 Betty Butler Scholarship Y A 19-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251657 Playing for a Purpose
Scholarship Y A 21-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251658 Norway House Health &
Wellness Burs Y A 27-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251659 David G.H Waters Hymn Sing Mem.
Awd Y A 21-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251660 U of M UMGF Y A 02-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251661 U of M GETS Y A 02-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251662 Graduate Studies Research Y A 02-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251664 Asper/Paterson Master's
HR&SJ Schol Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251665 Michael Lehner Scholarship Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251666 David Sowemimo Law Entrance
Schol Y A 16-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251667 Janet Sprout - West
Broadway Y A 19-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251668 J.M. Sisler Music
Scholarship Y A 19-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251669 Lions Club of Winnipeg
Scholarship Y A 19-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251670 EG Manitoba Centennial
Bursaries Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251671 Master of Finance Convocation
Prize Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251672 Mahon Rec and Read/PSC
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
251673 Jocelyn C. Ryles
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251674 WUSC Sponsorship Y A 11-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251675 Indigenous Interior Design
Bursary Y A 25-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251676 FGS Program Completion
Scholarship Y A 24-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251677 Leonard Clarke Elliott
Bursary Y A 22-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251678 W.L. Morton MB History
Scholarship Y A 22-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251679 Roland Grandpré Asper MBA
EntrSch Y A 28-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251680 Friends of Our History
Scholarship Y A 31-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251681 TWF Black History in Canada
Schol Y A 31-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251682 UM Covid Relief Fund (UG) Y A 08-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251683 UM Covid Relief Fund
(Grad) Y A 08-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251684 Indigenous Archivist
Scholarship Y A 16-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251685 Lou Howard Burs Civil
Engineering Y A 21-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251687 W. Li and Y.J. Yang
Scholarship Y A 21-JUL-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251688 Native Northwest Reconciliation
Sch Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251689 Doris and Eveline Wall
Scholarship Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251690 Michaleski Family Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251691 MSBI Scholarship Fund Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251692 George DeJong Award Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251693 Hummingbird Education Fund
Award Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251694 Edward Isao Mitani Memorial
Fund Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251695 UM Strike Relief (General) Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251696 UM Strike Relief
(Undergrad) Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251697 UM Strike Relief (Grad) Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251698 Asper MBA Convo Prize Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251699 Asper MSCM Bursary Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
251701 UofMb Distinguished Master's
Thesis Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251702 Teranet Burs for Indigenous
Student Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251703 Tansi Bursary/Scholarship Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251704 Aron Katz Schol. (TWF) Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251705 Interdisciplinary Health
Bursary Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251706 Pay It Forward Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251707 RH Wellwood Centennial
Scholarship Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251708 Dana Schroeder Memorial
Scholarship Y A 18-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251709 Holowka Family Scholarship Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251710 Helen Shou-Fu & Fuh-Sheng
Yao Burs Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251711 J Richardson Business
Schol. Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251712 Richard L. Frost
Scholarship Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251713 Barry Foundation
Scholarship Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251714 MacMorran Family Legacy
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251715 Tracy and Brian Bowman Swim
Schol Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251716 Associates Award Asper MBA
Program Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251717 Darren M. Smits Memorial
Schol Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251718 J.S. Lightcap Scholarship Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251719 Dr. John Swain Award Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251720 Ricky Wiens Burs Computer
Science Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251721 Morris Glimcher
Scholarship Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251722 Madhav and Sharda Sinha
Prize Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251723 Schulz/Goszer Prize ADR Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251724 Brenda Larose Bursary Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251725 UM UG Displaced Ukrainian
Fund Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251726 G and V Daniels International
Schol Y A 01-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251727 G and V Daniels Indigenous
Schol Y A 01-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251728 MPAS Bursary Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251729 Albert & Susan Routhier Fdn
Schol Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251730 Friends of Hailey Foundation
Award Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251731 Mayor's Scholarship (TWF) Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251732 K. Smimou Burs for Indig
Students Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
251733 RFHS Emergency Student
Bursary Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
2800 Endowment Funds -
Specific N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28100 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
281001 Dr. Max Wachnow Orthodontics
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28200 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
282001 Asian Studies Centre Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
282002 Israel & Dorothea Nitikman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
282003 Estate Of Gertrude Childs Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
282004 Mona M. McLeod Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
282005 Kippen & Elizabeth Cates
Scholarsh Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
282006 Harry Finkle North End
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28300 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
283001 H.E. Sellers Chair of
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
283002 Jarislowsky Chair in Modern
History Y A 17-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
2850 Specific Endowment
Spending N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28500 Scholarships Bursaries
Awards-Grad N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
285001 Dr. Max Wachnow Orthodontics
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28600 Scholarships Bursaries
Awards-UGrad N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
286001 Asian Studies Centre Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
286002 Israel & Dorothea Nitikman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
286003 Estate Of Gertrude Childs Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
286004 Mona M. McLeod Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
286005 Kippen & Elizabeth Cates
Scholarsh Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
286006 Harry Finkle North End
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28700 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
287001 H.E. Sellers Chair Of
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
287002 Jarislowsky Chair in Modern
History Y A 17-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
287003 Estate Of Gertrude Childs Y A 20-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
2890 UIT Funds N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28900 UIT Funds N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
289001 UIT Stabilization Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
289002 UIT Profit/Loss Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
2896 Remeasurement Gains and
Losses N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
28960 Remeasurement Gains and
Losses N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
289600 Remeasurement Gains and
Losses Y A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
289601 Remeasurement Gains/Losses
Specific Y A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
2897 Deferred Trust Donations N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
28970 Deferred Trust Donations N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
289700 Deferred Trust Donations Y A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
2898 Deferred Trust Revenue N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
28980 Deferred Trust Revenue N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
289800 Deferred Trust Revenue Y A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
2899 Trust and Endowment Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
28999 Trust and Endowment Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
289990 Trust Opening Budget Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
289997 Trust Remeasurement
Gains/Losses Y A 26-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
289998 Miscellaneous Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
289999 Trust and Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 Endowment Funds
01-APR-1995
31-DEC-2099 |
61 Endowment Funds
01-APR-1995
31-DEC-2099 |
610 Endowment Funds N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
6100 UIT Endowment Funds N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
61000 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
610001 Neaman-Shenkarow Opportunity
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
610002 ENGAP Grad Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
610004 Dentistry Partners in
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
610005 Ruth Hurd Psychiatry Memorial
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
610006 Ewanchuk Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 22-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
610008 Law Centennial Endowment Y A 11-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
610009 Rady Health Sciences
Endowment Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
610010 German Endowment Fund Y A 16-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
610011 Social Work Student
Endowment Y A 05-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
610012 Mauro Fund Y A 01-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
610013 Dr. Verma Lectureship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
610014 Nursing 75th Anniversary Legacy
Awd Y A 02-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
610015 School of Agriculture
Endowment Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
610016 Dr. Norma Ramsay EndowFund Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
610017 Naimark Lecture - Class of
1972 Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
61100 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611001 Estate Of J. C. Dalgarno Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611002 Faculty Of Agriculture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611003 Animal Science Stan Cheung Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611004 Northern Sales - C. O. Swartz Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611005 Seagram Visiting Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611006 Faculty Of Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611007 City Planning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611008 Benidickson Reading Room Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611010 Simon & Sarah Israels Grad
Thesis P Y A 16-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
611011 Polish Studies Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611012 Faculty Of Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611013 Edmund Berry Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611014 Natalya Ioffe Endowment
Fund Y A 01-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
611015 Icelandic Multiculturalism
Endowmnt Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611016 Imperial Oil Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611017 U of M Institute For The
Humanities Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611018 Excellence In Communications
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611019 Faculty Of Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611020 Liba Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611021 Botany-Dalgarno Visitor
Award Y A 09-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
611022 Henry Percival Armes Lectures
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611023 Geological Sciences Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611024 Dr.R.H. Betts Lectures In
Chemistry Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
611025 Asper Centre For
Entrepreneurship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611026 I.H. Asper School Of Business
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611027 Asper School - Esop Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611028 R. G. & E. M. Knight
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611029 June Small Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611030 I.H. Asper School Of
Business Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611031 Filmon Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611033 Paul Walter Schiewe Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611034 Dr. John E. Abra Orthodontic
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611035 Dental Silver Anniversary
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611037 Faculty Of Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611038 Dr. M. L. Desjardins Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611039 Faculty Of Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611040 Petro-Canada - Women In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611041 Faculty Of Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611042 Rogers Communications Inc.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611044 Faculty Of Human Ecology Y A 28-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
611045 Canadian Credit Management -
Law Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611046 C. Gordon Dilts Q.C. Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611047 Faculty Of Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611048 Joe Lee Memorial Fund Y A 05-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
611049 Jack Galagher Visiting
Lecturer Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611050 Dr. Ellis J. Jarjour Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611051 R. S. Mclaughlin Foundation
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611052 Medicine Class Of 1938 Y A 25-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
611053 W. J. Sinclair Memorial Fund Y A 28-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
611054 Faculty Of Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611056 W. D. MacDiarmid Family
Endowment Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611057 Aubie Angel Young Investigator
Awd Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
611058 Digby Wheeler Radiological
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611060 College of Rehab Sciences Endw
Burs Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
611061 Faculty Of Social Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611062 College Of Pharmacy Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
611063 School Of Art Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611064 Faculty Of Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611065 Recreation Community
Development Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611066 Faculty Of Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611067 Natural Resources
Institute Y A 02-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
611069 Dmytro Mymka Endowment
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611070 University College Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611071 Centre Ukrainian Canadian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611072 UDF - Centre On Aging
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611073 Extended Education
Endowment Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
611074 Dubienski Schol. Bernard B. Amy
E. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611075 Support Staff Projects Y A 15-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
611076 P. Gudmundson Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611077 Accounting & Finance Data
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611078 Marcel Desautels Center Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611079 Beckstead HSC Anesthesia
Professor Y A 08-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611080 John Magrega Memorial Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
611081 Health Leisure Human
Performance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611082 EITC Operation and
Maintenance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611083 Imperial Oil Academy for
Learning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611084 Clayton H. Riddell Endowment
Fund Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611085 Clinical Health Psychology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611087 Libraries Technology Fund Y A 21-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
611088 History Department Speakers
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611089 Faculty of Environment Student
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611091 Biochemistry & Medical
Genetics Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611092 Robert Martin Memorial
Lectureship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611093 Clark Entrepreneurship Centre
Fund Y A 07-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
611095 Marcel A. Desautels
Endowment Y A 22-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
611096 Hungarian Exchange Fund Y A 24-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
611097 M.O. Stevens Educational
Fund Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
611098 Studio Enhancement Fund Y A 21-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
611099 Medicine Class of 1983
Legacy Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611101 K. McNeill Outstanding
Technician Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611104 Class of '59 Career Path Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611105 Boychuk Travel Award Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
611106 Stewart Pugh Archives
Endowment Y A 31-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
611108 Eckhardt-Gramatte Fund Y A 15-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
611109 Maureen and Gerry Rodrigue
Fund Y A 22-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
611110 Gene Dufty Odell Memorial
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611111 Medicine Class of 1991 Legacy
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611112 Cenre for Human Rights
Research Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611113 Campbell Farm & Food
Discovery Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611114 Nishioka Family Endow Surgical
Lect Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
611115 The Naimark Fund Y A 17-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
611116 Centre for Livestock &
Environment Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611117 Brisbin Field School Y A 03-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
611118 S & K Caldwell Teaching
Assistant Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611119 Dr P. Martens Memorial Travel
Award Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
611120 Simons Lecture in Pediatric
Allergy Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
611121 Mamandras Lecturship Y A 22-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
611122 Institute for Leadership
Developmnt Y A 20-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611123 Bill Moir Speaker Series Y A 25-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
611124 Blankstein Storytelling
Dialogue Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
611125 Scotiabank- Data Analytics Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
611126 Scotiabank- Clinical
Education Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
611127 Yiddish Language &Culture
Endowment Y A 12-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611128 Dean Bell Lectureship Y A 10-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611129 Science Outreach Fund Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611130 G. Krepart Memorial Lecture
Fund Y A 20-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611131 Dr. Lorne E. MacLachlan
Fund Y A 17-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611132 Senft Family Fund Y A 31-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611133 Senft Family Business Law
Clinic Y A 31-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611134 Transport Institute
Endowment Y A 02-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
611135 David and Sandra Goodwin
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
611136 WDS Student Clinical
Support Y A 09-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
611137 Class of '92 Dr. Peter
Cortens Y A 22-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
611138 A Arneja Professorship Y A 08-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
611139 Engineering Faculty Support
Fund Y A 15-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
611140 Tony T.K. Lau Lectureship Y A 20-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
611141 Behavioral Mgmt Research
Institute Y A 27-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
611142 Community Engagement Endowment
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
611143 EPope Lectureship in Patient
Care Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
611144 Discoveries in Immunology Vis.
Prof Y A 14-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
611145 Science Entrepreneurship
Speaker Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
621068 Eastern Grassland Society
Inc. Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
61200 Chairs and Professorships N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611032 Bank Of Montreal
Professorship Y A 13-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612001 Michele Fisher Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612002 Duff Roblin Professorship in
Govern Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
612003 Chair In Business
Leadership Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612004 Dr. L. Warren Chair In
Actuarial Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
612005 Dr. George A. Brass Teaching
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612006 Asper International Business
Law Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
612007 Chair in Paediatric Allergy
Asthma Y A 03-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
612008 Chair In Rheumatology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612009 Dr. Charles W. Burns Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612010 Adair International
Psychologist Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
612011 Dale Henwood Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612012 Mr.Walter S. Tarnopolsky
Travel Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612013 Laurence Chair In Women's
Studies Y A 07-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
612014 Architecture Distinguished
Lecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612015 Bryce Douglas
Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612016 Michael S. Doyle
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612017 Masonry Studies
Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612018 Child Health Chair Y A 02-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
612019 Bihlers' Professorship in Stem
Cell Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612020 Major Barrett-Hamilton
Lectures Y A 09-NOV-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
612021 Al Waisman Lectureship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612022 Flynn Family Chair Renal
Transplant Y A 04-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
612023 Dr. Imogene McIntire Endowment
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
612024 Cooper Lectureship Rehab
Science Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
612025 Stuart Clark Fund in
Entrepren Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612026 Marion Vaisey-Genser
Lectureship Y A 10-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
612027 CN Chair Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612028 Professorship in Jazz
Performance Y A 25-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
612029 MINDERMAR Prof in Human
Simulation Y A 04-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
612030 Harlyn Thompson Lectureship
Fund Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
612031 Dr. DeLloyd J. Guth
Lectureship Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
612032 Husky Energy Medical Exchange
Prog Y A 10-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
612033 Immunobiology of Infectious
Disease Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612034 Thorlakson Research Chair Y A 30-MAR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
612038 Medicine Class of 1999
Fund Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
612039 Morberg Chair in
Hepatology Y A 23-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
612040 Stu Clark Chair Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
612041 Chair in Cardiology Y A 26-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
612042 Carpenter Chair in Ag Risk
Mgm Y A 30-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
612043 Law Aboriginal Research
Chair Y A 22-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
612044 Dr J M Bowman Ped and Child
Health Y A 11-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
612045 Israels Chair in
Hematology Y A 24-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
612046 Blankstein Lectureship Y A 17-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
612047 Chair in Multiple
Sclerosis Y A 28-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
612048 Morantz Professorship Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
612049 Chair in Palliative Care Y A 13-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
612050 Chair in Evidence-Based
Medicine Y A 08-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
612052 Rady Chair
Inter-Professional Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612053 Dr. P. Katz Memorial
Professorship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612055 Mauro Chr Human Rights Social
Just Y A 01-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
612057 Professorship in
Anesthesiology Y A 10-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
612058 Dr. David Easton Fund Y A 19-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
612059 Ambient Assisted Living
Program Y A 04-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
612060 H Friesen Professorship Y A 05-MAY-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
612061 RW Cameron Chair Y A 18-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
612062 Moorhouse Professorship in
Diabetes Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612063 Anesth, Perioper & Pain Med
ResProf Y A 06-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612064 Chair in Technology Assisted
Living Y A 09-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
612065 Chair in Neurosciences Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
612066 Professorship in Neuro
Radiology Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
612067 Endowed Chair Clinical Stroke
Res Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
612068 Professorship in Interven
Radiology Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
612069 Francis A. Plummer Prof. in
Glob. Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612070 Prof. in Family Med Quality
Improve Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
612071 Prof. in Family Med Research
& Inno Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
61300 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613001 Douglas Campbell Grad.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613002 S.B. Helgason Memorial
Fund Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613003 Dr. W.O.S. Meredith
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613004 William Wilson Muir Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613005 W. W. Thomson Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613006 Kenneth Wersh Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613007 Norval Young Grad.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613008 W.E. Muir Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613009 Ralph Allan Mann Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613010 Don Ellis Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613012 James W. Barlow Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613013 John A. Nevin Cattle
Development Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613014 Bill Allen Scholarship
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613015 Estate Of Elva S.
Corrigill Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613016 A. F. Kristjansson Fellowship
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613017 J. S. Lightcap Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613018 Mauro Grad Scholarship in
Oncology Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613019 Mel P. Michener Graduate
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613020 Maxwell Starkman
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613021 Jean M. Pearen Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613022 City Planning Jubilee
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613023 Teknion/Global (IDCF)
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613024 Arts Reunion 1993 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613025 The Currie Fellowship In
Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613026 Elizabeth Hill Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613027 William Malchy Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613028 Nancy Moncrieff Scholarship
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613029 Aaron J. Perry Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613030 Ewart Chair Of Constitutional
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613031 GSA/UMSU Graduate Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613032 MB Registred Nurses Graduate
Awards Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613033 J.C. Gilson Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613034 Lloyd E. McLaughlin
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613035 Mark Nozick Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613036 C. Thomas Shay Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613037 Douglas Grimes Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613038 W. L. Morton Gold Medal &
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613039 Estate Of Lyla May Hugill
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613040 Professor Sidney Warhaft
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613041 Dr. Herbert S. Weil Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613042 Dr. Anita K. Ross Fellowship
French Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613043 Viktor Havlicek Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613044 Dr. James Burns Awards In
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613045 Dr. T. R. Weir Award Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
613046 Dr. Lubinsky Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613047 Harland Scholarship Interior
Design Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613048 Harold R. Abells
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613049 Rahul Aggarwal Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613050 Psychology Alumni
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613051 Vineberg Research Prize
Psychology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613052 John R. Walker Clinical Res
Award Y A 27-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613053 A. Yaciw Fund For Ukrainian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613054 Burt & Nan Galaway
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613055 Transcanada Pipelines
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613056 Phyllis McAlpine Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613057 John Allen Knowles
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613058 Dr. Hugh Anderson Grad
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613059 R.H. Betts Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613060 Ernst & Ingrid Bock
Graduate Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613061 Centennial Chemistry Grad
Scholars Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613062 Manitoba Horticulturists
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613063 Rita Susan Wadien Memorial
Fund Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
613064 Ernst & Ingrid Bock Award
Physics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613065 Landscape Architecture
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613066 Experimental Lakes Area
Award Y A 14-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613067 Robin Ringland Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613069 Janet Marie McComb Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613070 Ieleane Downey Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613071 Miriam Green Ellis Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613072 John W. Clay Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613073 David G Fish Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
613074 Samuel Freedman Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613075 Jean&Joseph McCombe
Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613076 Western Canada Dental
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613077 Robert A. Rodgers Graduate
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613078 Truesdale Medal &
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613079 Mary E. Hedley Bequest Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613080 Yiching Zheng Kao Memorial
Schol Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613081 Betty A. Nicks Fellowship
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613082 Antenbring Graduate
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613083 Neil Burgess Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613084 Berdie & Irvin Cohen
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613085 Miriam Ellis Fund In Plant
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613086 Environmental Issues In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613087 Transcanada Pipelines
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613088 Lieutenant J. Wallace Black
Prize Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613089 Estate Of Thomas James
Pounder Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613090 Fridrik Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613091 Katherine Middleton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613092 Garson N. Vogel Memorial
Award Y A 07-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613093 The Dickson Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613094 Christina Gow Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613095 Wladimir Kossar Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613096 Social Sciences Travel
Scholarship Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613097 Caroline Cope Award In
Oncology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613098 Adalsteinn Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613099 Dr. T. Lamont Memorial Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613100 MB Association of Plant
Biologists Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613101 Donald S. McGiverin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613102 Mona M. McLeod Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613103 Pawan Singal Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613104 David Swartz Memorial Fund
Urology Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
613105 Irving L. Hechter Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613106 Cheryl Lamoureux Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613107 Esther Seidl Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613108 Margaret Mary Burns Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613109 Leslie F. Buggey Chair
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613110 Freshwater Institute Silver Ann
Fnd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613111 Lila Wallace-Reader's Digest
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613112 Gordon & Ruth Harland
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613113 Oakes-Riewe Aboriginal
Award Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613114 Graduate Award In
Mathematics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613115 Murphy Scholarship Oncology
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613116 Manitoba Family Year 1994
Legacy Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613117 Karen Palidwor Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
613118 Andreas Graduate
Fellowships Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613119 Emilie & Marcus Denney
Scholarship Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613120 Richard C. Goulden Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613121 Gordon P. Osler Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613122 Clarence Sharpe Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613123 Conservation Endangered
Species Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613124 Marion Vaisey-Genser Graduate
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613125 Faculty of Grad Studies
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613126 UMSU & GSA Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613127 Faculty of Grad Studies
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613128 Aboriginal Issues Press
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613129 Gordon P. Osler Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613130 R.T. Evans Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613131 E.L. Drewry Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613132 A.U. Chipman Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613133 Steve & Anna Zurawecki
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613134 Holmfridur Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613135 Samuel Weiner Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613136 Bruce McDonald Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613137 Shannon Hamm Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613138 Dr. E. Shapiro Health
Research Y A 02-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
613139 Major G. Barrett-Hamilton
Memorial Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613140 Harvey Payne Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613141 Dennis A. Woodford Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613142 A. Waisman Aboriginal
Architecture Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613143 D. Sgayias Graduate
Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613145 Department of Immunology Grad
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613146 Bert & Lee Friesen
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
613147 D. Witty Urban Design
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613148 Graduate Students Association
Award Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613149 J. Glanville Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613150 Fred Stambrook Mem Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613151 Stuart Clark Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613152 Beihl Research Medical
Education Y A 22-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613153 Roma Zenovea Hawirko Graduate
Schol Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613154 Child Development Grad Thesis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613155 Patrick Kellerman Disability
Study Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613156 Morrison Travel Award Plant
Science Y A 05-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
613157 Lawrence Ritchey Music
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613158 Arnhold Graduate Schol
Anthropology Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613159 WCE Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613160 Wpg Commodity Exchange
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613161 Wilhelm Rieder Bursary in
Music Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613162 Clinician Scientist Train
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613163 Henry Engbrecht Grad
Fellowship Y A 15-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613164 Graduate Alumni Psychology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613166 Haworth Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613167 Steelcase Inc. Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613168 Eamer Scholarship
Undesignated Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
613169 Bernice Lough Psychology
Award Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
613170 S.K. Sinha Scholarship Y A 24-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
613171 Duncan Norrie Fund at U of
M Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613172 Clive Greenway Award Y A 05-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
613173 Dr. R.Douglas Oatway
Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613174 Dr. Ian Innes Memorial
Award Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
613175 Szathmary Biological
Anthropology Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613176 Writing & Oral Culture
Fellowship Y A 08-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613177 P. John Procter Entomology
Bursary Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613178 Baryla Geography Travel
Award Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613179 Ted Schaefer Chemistry Grad
Award Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613180 Lillian, Arthur & Elsie
Webb Schola Y A 08-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613181 Dr. S. Cameron Jay
Scholarship Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613182 Keith & Edith Jean Davison
Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
613183 Sandham Aboriginal Health
Schol Y A 11-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613184 E. Scherer Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613185 President's Human Genetics
Schol Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613186 President's Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613187 Diabetes Foundation of MB
Moorhouse Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613188 Yee Health Service Design Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613189 Advanced Degree Educ in
Medicine Y A 20-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613190 Neilson Research Award Y A 06-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
613191 Irena Knysh Scholarships Y A 06-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
613192 Seidler Russell Architecture
Award Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613193 Alison Scott Bursary Y A 05-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
613194 Roy Rettinger Award Int.
Design Y A 23-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613195 Cibinel Architects Award Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613196 WHRF Graduate Scholarship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613197 G.F. Skinner Memorial
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613198 V.E. Barber Arctic
Research Y A 13-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
613199 T.B. Yauk MPPI Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613200 Hartman Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613201 L .& N. Roos Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613202 Embil Clinical Infectious
Diseases Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613203 Pruitt Graduate Bursary Y A 10-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613204 Hain Schol Oncology
Research Y A 24-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613205 Barnard Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 25-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613206 Eggertson Fellowship Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613207 P. Soubry Bursary Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613208 Rose & FA Johnson
Scholarship Y A 16-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613209 Engineering Grad Recruitment
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613210 Lamari Travel Award Y A 16-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613211 Science Fellowship Cangene Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613212 N. J. Rowe Bursary Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613213 G. Dodds Award in Archival
Studies Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613214 Paul Thomas Scholarship Y A 03-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
613215 Lount Family Foundation
Endowment Y A 19-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
613216 Eckman Scholarship in
Engineering Y A 28-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
613217 Hain Grad Scholarship
Engineering Y A 11-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
613218 Jenny Fraser Memorial
Award Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613219 Gordon Henley Josie
Fellowship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
613220 Reimer Schol Biological
Sciences Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613221 Kanee Mauro Scholarship
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613222 W. J. Rempel Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613223 Psychical Research
Archives Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613224 Post Grad Med Ed
Fellowship Y A 09-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
613225 Babs Asper Peace & Conflict
Studies Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613226 Paul Buteux Award Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613227 Northern Finance Association
Travel Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613228 Unicity Labs Travel Award Y A 18-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
613229 R.T. Ross PGME Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
613231 Lederman/MacDonell Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
613232 North American Caribou
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613233 Ruth Grahame Bursary Y A 15-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
613234 W.R Anderson Bursary Y A 14-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
613235 Castonguay Bursary Y A 07-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613236 Ebbern Grad Fellowship
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613237 Payne Memorial Grad
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
613238 Ebbern Graduate Bursary
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613239 Dixon Scholarship in
Engineering Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613240 Szathmary Grad Scholarship in
Music Y A 18-DEC-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
613241 Reg Litz Memorial
Scholarship Y A 13-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
613242 Dr. Wang Fellowship Y A 13-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
613243 Physics Astron Grad
Scholarship Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
613244 Asper Graduate Student
Schol Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
613245 Bereziuk-Kushniryk Grad
Fellowship Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613246 Scholarship for MFA
Students Y A 23-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
613247 UM Alumni Grad Fellowship Y A 02-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
613248 Venkatesh Yamada Grad
Bursary Y A 17-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613249 WHRF Part-Time Graduate
Scholarship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613250 Art Stinner Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
613251 Moir Fellowship in
Marketing Y A 21-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613252 Delta Kappa Gamma Mary E.
Lamont Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613253 Pitman Schol Geological
Sciences Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613254 R. Teskey Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613255 R. & P. Magsino Grad
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613257 Asper Marketing Grad
Fellow Y A 07-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613258 Ozamoto Scholarship Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613259 Dr. Heinz Bohnet Bursary Y A 24-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613260 Murphy Foundation Achievement
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613261 Ma Fellowship Internal
Medicine Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613262 Henley Grad Scholarship Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613263 Lewis & Robertson MBA
Schol Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613264 Trevor Anderson Fellowship Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613265 Dr. Phelps Alumni Award Y A 12-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613266 Secter Fellowship Y A 02-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613267 McLachlan Community
Engagement Y A 27-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613268 Evans Computer Science
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613269 Ken Clark Travel Award Y A 23-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613270 Ken Clark Travel Award Y A 23-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613271 Eamer Mem Fellowship Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613272 Duha Family Grad
Scholarship Y A 03-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613273 MZTRA Graduate Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613274 Gandhi Scholarship Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
613275 PIN Graduate Fellowship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613276 Riches Social Work Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613277 Mauro Human Rights Travel
Award Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613278 Eby Fellowship in Computer
Science Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613279 Kaufman Lerner Fund Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613280 Mamandras Ortho Grad Sch Y A 02-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613281 Number TEN Schol in Arch Y A 03-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613282 Canadian Institute of Food
Science Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613283 Brownridge Grad Bursary Y A 27-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613284 MZTRA Soil Fellow Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613285 Hardisty Grad Fellowship Y A 07-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613286 Buhler Music Grad Schol Y A 19-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613287 Indigenous MBA Schol Y A 02-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613288 Blankstein Emergency Grad
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
613289 Bata Material Culture
Scholarship Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613290 Rasmussen Fellowship Y A 12-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613291 Richardson Fellowship in
Music Y A 17-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613292 Phoenix Graduate
Fellowship Y A 09-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613293 Humphreys Memorial
Scholarship Y A 10-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613294 Lekic Graduate Pediatric
Dentistry Y A 10-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613295 U of M Retirees (UMRA)
Scholarship Y A 28-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613296 Barbara Chase Bursary in Fine
Arts Y A 05-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
613297 Peden Indigenous Graduate Y A 16-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613298 Lew-King Li Bursary Y A 08-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613299 S. Linhart & J. M Linhart
Schol Fin Y A 26-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613300 Linhart Scholarship Interior
Design Y A 25-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613301 Jaquith Bursary in Interior
Design Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613302 Hurley Graduate
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613303 Stu Clark Grad & Research
Endw Fund Y A 10-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613304 Sullivan Excellence Pro
Reasoning Y A 25-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613305 Jamieson Graduate
scholarship Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613306 Konzelman Graduate Schol in
Physics Y A 06-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613307 Bruce Whittlesea Graduate
Schol Y A 25-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613308 Baba Nanak Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
613309 Dewar Graduate Scholarship Y A 11-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613310 Dr. Garth Johnson Memorial
Schol Y A 14-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613311 Nat Res 50th Anniv Legacy
Award Y A 15-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613312 McDole Scholarship Y A 07-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613313 Knight Graduate
Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613314 Sid Kroker Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
613315 Dr. Forough Khadem Award Y A 20-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613316 Flight PS752 Fellowship Y A 09-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613317 Ghassemi Memorial
Fellowship Y A 24-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613318 Dr. Shannon Scott Award Y A 24-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613319 Sinclair Native Studies Grad
Burs Y A 23-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613320 CORS-SA Award of
Excellence Y A 31-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613321 Glenn J Merrett Fellowship Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
613322 Delaney Graduate
Scholarships Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613323 NCLE Graduate Scholarship Y A 25-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613324 Indigenous Wildlife Mgmt
Schol Y A 04-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613326 Professor H. Cohen Grad
Scholarship Y A 30-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613327 Eileen Zhu Jeff Liu
Scholarship Y A 16-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613328 Sharon Dainard Memorial
Award Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613329 Margaret Faber Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613330 Narratives Legacy Schol Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
613331 Adam and Marla Levene
Bursary Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613332 Susan Williams Peet
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613333 International Grad Schol
Education Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613334 Digvir and Manju Jayas Grad
Schol Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613335 Barrier-Free Design Grad
Scholar Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
613336 Max Shelton Memorial Fund Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614157 Dr James Passalis Memorial
Fund Y A 20-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
623022 August Dyck Scholarship
Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
623030 R. Evans Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 19-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
61400 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612036 Civil Engineering Class of
1964 Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614001 CIBC Agribusiness
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614003 Dr. Joseph Freeman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614004 Dr. Hedley Memorial Research
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614005 E. & M. Jomini
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614006 McFadden Award In
Agriculture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614007 Frederick L. Paulley Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614008 Dr. James R. Bell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614009 Bruce D. Campbell
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614010 The Paterson Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614011 Len Shebeski Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614012 Jack Woodhouse Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614013 Albert & Morag Apostle Scholarship Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614014 Norman E. Stanger Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614015 S.C. Stothers Award Animal
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614016 A.G. Robinson Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614017 F.& R. Hardisty
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614018 Robert Alan Kennedy
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614019 Instrumental Analysis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614020 Dr. Baldur Stefansson
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614021 Back To The Land Association
Prize Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614022 Eleventh Xi Field Ambulance
Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614023 Berchmans Loh Scholarship In
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614024 Peggy Seed Bursary In
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614025 William Sheets Architecture
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614026 Johnson Chemistry, English
& Math Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614027 The Hart Scholarship In
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614028 The R. A. C. Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614029 The Duckworth Fund Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614030 Arts Class Of '69 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614031 The Chancellor's Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614032 Olive J. Cupiss
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614034 Walter Klymkiw Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614035 Robert Kosasky Scholarship In
Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614036 Roscoe R. Miller
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614037 Anna And Snorri Olson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614038 Dr. W.N. Ten Have Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614039 Arts Student Body Council
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614040 Miriam Finkelstein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614041 Sam Finkle Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614042 Anne Grady Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614043 Mr. & Mrs. Samuel Fred Kay
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614044 Sheldon F. Kohn Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614045 Steve Kucyk Memorial
Bursary Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614046 Lawrence Loschiavo Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614047 Sterling Lyon- Constitutional
Law Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614048 Joan MacLeod Bursaries In
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614049 Charles A. May Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614050 Daisy Paulley Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614051 Daisy Paulley Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614052 Sam & Mary Szack
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614053 George Mower Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614054 Michael & Grace Hykawy
Essay Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614055 Martha & John Hicks
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614056 Int'l Brotherhood Electrl
Worker Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614057 Isbister Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614058 Robert Alan Kennedy
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614059 Gerrie Hammond Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614060 Stanley B. Bailie Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614061 Walter Dubowec Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614062 W. M. Hugill Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614063 Robinson Award Y A 23-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614064 A. J. Averbach Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614065 Gildas Molgat Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614066 Sir James Aikins Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614067 Caroline Berbrayer Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614068 Olafur Bjornson Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614069 M. Charles Cohen Prize Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614070 Peter Coultry Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614071 The Hirsch Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614072 Fay Lando Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614073 Dr. Vernon Rhodenizer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614074 Charles B. Rittenhouse
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614075 Alexander, Pauline & Sybil
Shack Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614076 Dallas Taylor Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614077 Lynne & Dorothy Windsor
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614078 Emilie Sumi Denney
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614079 Betty Meltzer Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614080 Fred Bancroft Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614081 Lillian Bellan Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614082 Lord Selkirk Assoc. Of
Rupertsland Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614083 Robert Sirluck Scholarship
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614084 W. D. Smith History Essay
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614085 Olson Travel Scholarship
Iceland Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614086 Eve Lev Werier Award In
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614087 Edith Rose Berger
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614088 Harry Berger Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614089 B. & I. Cohen Hebrew
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614090 Mr. & Mrs. Max Shore
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614091 Grace Parasiuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614092 Mr & Mrs G. Soudack
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614093 Jack Blumberg Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614094 Murray S. Donnelly Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614095 Maurice Chusid Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614096 The Anastasia Sawula Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614097 Benjamin Cohen Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614098 The Coke Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614099 Jane Evans Q.C. Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614100 Brant Heywood Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614101 Winona Lightcap
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614102 Science Reunion 1993 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614103 Hilda E. James Bursary In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614104 Jocelyn March
Bursary/Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614105 A. C. Matthews Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614106 The Shnier Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614107 A. M. Stewart Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614108 Jennifer M. Shay Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614109 Gary & Janice Filmon
Bursary Eng Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614110 Frances & Hyman Kay
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614111 Estate Of William Edward
Lovell Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614112 Marty Morrice Memorial Field
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614113 A.N. Campbell Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614114 Demchuk Scholarship For
Women Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614115 Walter & Elizabeth
Rodewald Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614116 R. H. Betts Undergrad Bursary
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614117 Paul Beaudoin Geochem
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614118 George Brownell Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614119 Irving Levi Prize In
Geology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614120 Mark G. Smerchanski Memorial
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614121 Joe Brain Foundation Inc.
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614122 Richard A.C. Brown Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614124 Dr. David E. Dobbs
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614125 Honours Physics Class Of 1986
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614126 Leon Provancher Prize In
Zoology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614127 Ronald K. Stewart-Hay Mem
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614128 Delta Marsh Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614129 Commerce Class Of '72
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614130 Dian Cohen Prize In
Investments Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614131 E.W. Pope Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614132 Nathan Rothstein Bursary Y A 02-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614133 Lawrence Tapper Prize In
Accounting Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614134 U of M Business International
Award Y A 29-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614135 William Karl Ziprick
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614136 Jane Evans Prize Property
Trusts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614137 Sandra Gordon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614138 Johnston Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614139 Law Class Of 1976 Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614140 John Shanski Architecture
Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614141 Robert Syme Mem Schol and
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614142 Vision Quest Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614143 M.C.L. Bird Station
Bursaries Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614144 Esther Leckie Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614145 Dr. William Bloom Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614146 Dr. Manley Bowles
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614147 Dr. E. N. Cole Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614148 Robert Day Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614149 Dental Faculty Women's
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614150 Grettir Eggertson Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614151 Dr. N.H. Greenberg Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614152 Shelley Weiss Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614153 Dr. Ted Hechter Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614154 Leonard Krueger Centennial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614155 Dr. Biruta A. Osins
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614156 Maria A. Pacheco Memorial
Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614158 J. B. Rumberg Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614159 Leslie Shelton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614160 Dr. W. Walker Shorthill
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614161 Dr. Daniel Tai Humanitarian
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614163 Alice M. Jones Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614164 Sam Kanee Memorial Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614165 Elizabeth Josephine Ball
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614166 Bonnie Trodden Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614167 Laurel Maley Memorial Bursary
Fund Y A 04-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614168 L. Chamberlain Memorial
Education Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614171 Virginia Lucas Memorial
Bursary Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614172 Marguerite Murray
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614173 Alex Noble Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614174 James & Vera Payne
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614175 Catherine M. Skinner Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614176 Donald Leatham Aiken
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614177 Bertha A. Bloom Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614178 M. & K. Sanderson Memorial
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614179 Madge O. Stevens Bursary
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614180 Professor C. Bennett Thesis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614181 Clarence Elliott Award
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614182 D.Forsyth Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614183 Edward O.Grimsdick Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614184 Dr. Frank Hechter Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614185 Lewis E. Lloyd Memorial
Scholarship Y A 08-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614186 Jim MacDonald Award First Year
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614187 Robert & Lenore McGinnis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614188 Royal Air Force Auxiliary
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614189 Adam Sus Bursary Fund
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614190 UMA Group - Faculty Of
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614191 Canada Northlands Development
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614192 W. J. Christie Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614194 J. Ingot Education Students
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614195 Allan McKean Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614196 John W. Rudan Bursary
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614197 Major James B. Russell
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614198 Simplot Canada Limited
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614199 Grant Smith Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614200 Douglas & Stafford Swain
Bursary Y A 26-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614201 Mr. & Mrs. H.R. Tangri
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614202 Frank & Susann Enns
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614203 Joseph Doupe Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614204 J. Tinkler Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614205 Jack S. Verner Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614206 Milhausen Bursary Civil
Engineering Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614207 Clemence The Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614208 Dr Kao Electrical/Computer
Engineer Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614209 Dr. Kao Electrical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614210 Dr. Kao Computer
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614211 Ernest & Margaret Scott
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614212 Dr. Ross Women Engineering
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614213 Estate Of Esther R. Steele Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614214 Aaron Akman Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614215 Don Craik Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614216 Manufacturing Engineering
Prize Y A 27-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614217 Bell Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614218 Hyman & Esther Dashevsky
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614219 Richard Noonan Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614220 Nancy Black Memorial
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614221 Dorothy M. Bolton Scholarship
Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614222 Marian Campbell
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614223 The Sadie Karr Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614224 Lara Onalee Nagler Memorial
Award Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614225 E. Elizabeth Shannon
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614226 Special Scholarships Home
Economics Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614227 Hilda E. James Bursary In
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614228 Dr. Clifford McCormick
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614229 D. Rudan Bursary In Human
Ecology Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614230 Betty Morton Christian
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614231 Frederick H. Jackson Bursary
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614233 Houston Family Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614234 S. & B. Golden
Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614235 John McKechnie Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614236 Estate Of Lyla May Hugill
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614237 Honours Mathematics Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614238 Margaret I. Morton Prize Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614239 Cecil Black Prize- Current
Problems Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614240 Cecil Black Prize In
Taxation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614241 Cdn Credit Management-
Internship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614242 George Thomas Chapman Family
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614243 A. J. Christie Prizes In
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614244 Estey Family Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614245 Enid Evans Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614246 Cecilia A. Gonzales
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614247 Josephine & Louis Green
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614248 Kimberly Gusto Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614249 R. Krause Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614250 Dr. Margaret Marchand
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614251 Mike McGuire Blasting
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614252 Leon Mitchell Prize Labour
Relation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614253 Nepon Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614254 Pitblado Scholarships Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614255 The Abraham L. Simkin Q.C.
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614256 Frederick Turner/Keith Turner
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614257 Yude Henteleff Award Human
Rights Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614258 Cecil Black Memorial Law
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614259 Frank Edick Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614260 Paul Grant Bursary In
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614261 Jinxi Ma Bursary In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614262 Native Students Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614263 Butch Nepon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614264 John L. Ross Travel Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614265 V. & S. Stern Memorial
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614266 G.P.R. Tallin Q.C. Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614267 Melrose Sissons & Winnifred
Wilton Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614268 Michael Randolph Hawrysh
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614269 Curtis A. Landega Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614270 Anna Matas Memorial Prize
English Y A 28-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614271 Dr. F. Matiowsky Memorial
Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614272 The Ethel & John
Botterell Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614273 Luke Czarnecki
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614274 Architecture 40th Anniversary Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614275 Fairgrieve McBane Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614276 Alice Hamilton Prize In
Painting Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614277 Elizabeth Anne Hogan
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614278 Human Ecology 75th
Anniversary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614279 Marcus Hyman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614280 Dr. Kao Scholarships in
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614281 Alan Klass Memorial
Medical Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614282 William Kirk Scholarship in
Music Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614283 Manitoba Elementary Teachers
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614284 Ida & Max Margolis
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614285 Dr. James Pullar Memorial
Trust Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614286 The Polly And George Sheps
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614287 Morton Stall Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614288 Frances J. Anderson Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614289 The Israel Brotman Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614290 Charles & Maggie Brownstone
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614291 Ted & June Burgess
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614292 Anne Cohen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614293 Samuel Corman Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614294 N. & A. Dawyduk
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614295 Dr. Joseph Doupe Memorial
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614296 Art & Freda Hoole
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614297 Helen Janzen Memorial
Bursary Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614298 Phyllis Martin Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614299 Manitoba Milk Producers
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614300 Dr. H. McPhail Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614301 Ann & Morrie Ostrow Medical
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614302 Lillian & Ben Popeski
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614303 Donald Parker Reid Bursary
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614304 Dr. Nelles Rollins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614305 Dr. C. Schom
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614306 Sinclair Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614307 Dr. Stefansson Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614308 Charles & Pauline Yee
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614310 Dr. de Pena Prize in
Anthropology Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614311 Gordon Fahrni Bursary in
Medicine Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614312 Estate Of Joseph E.
Guertin Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614313 Baracos Civil Engineering
Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614314 Dr. Rady Obstetrics &
Gynecology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614315 Dr. Maxwell S. Rady
Scholarship Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614316 Faculty Of the Environment
Endowmnt Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614317 Korytowski Award In
Mathematics Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614318 Mr. & Mrs. S. W. Golden
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614319 Randy Futros Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614320 Dr. Tet Pin Yong Award In
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614321 Thorsteinn J. Gislason
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614322 Jal Tata Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614323 Vesalius Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614324 Alice M. Chisholm
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614325 M. Spence Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614326 Kenneth Finkelstein Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614327 MB Pharmacists' Womens
Auxilary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614328 Maysie Roger Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614329 Dr. B. Battliwalla
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614330 Dr. Christine Gaboury Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614331 Joanne Moffatt Bursary Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614332 The Frank Swift Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614333 John R. Troniak Memorial Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614334 Judge Ross A. Johnston
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614335 Ray J. Ingalls Bursary In
Dairy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614336 Reverend Joseph Hogg
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614337 MB Association of Home
Economists Y A 11-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614338 Halsey A. Park Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614339 Bonnie Schultz Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614340 David Stern Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614341 Stewart G. Wilcox Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614342 Maria Lang Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614343 Marantz Emergency
Assistance Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614344 Richard Lorne Pierce
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614345 Philip Shane Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614346 Dr. John W. Steele Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614347 D. O'Donnell Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614348 Tania (Tye) Asper Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614349 Cecil C. Richards Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614350 School Of Art Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614351 David R. Finkelstein
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614352 Robert R Hall Q.C. Bursary in
Law Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614353 John Shanski Fine Arts
Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614354 Elsie Sinclair Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614355 Eleanor Furry Wintemute
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614356 R. R. Goodwin Q.C.
Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614357 Agnes Stewart Hart Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614358 Helga Miller Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614359 Stella Boyd Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614360 John R. Haig Prize Legal
Research Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614361 Sophie Kanee Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614362 Leonard Klingbell Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614363 Easton I. Lexier Engineering
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614364 Mary Robertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614365 Patricia Ruth Rogers Music
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614366 Harvard Smith Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614367 Rhys Thomas Memorial Prize
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614368 Winnipeg Music Festival
Award Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614369 J. M. Gilchrist Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614370 The Joan Irvine Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614371 Richard & Kathleen Dunlop
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614372 Jessie C. Russell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614373 Athletic Therapy Student
Scholrship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614374 Ruth Asper Physical Education
Schol Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614375 David Asper Bursary Bison
Football Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614376 Boston Pizza Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614377 Jim Bulloch Basketball
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614378 Allan R. Miller
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614379 Peter Nykoluk Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614380 Mildred I. Lucky Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614381 Mann Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614382 Ted Barkwell Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614383 Alf Francis Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614384 Edith Parker Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614385 Esther Robinson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614386 Julia Saddington Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614387 Jack Hart Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614388 Manitoba Canola Growers
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614389 Florence Paulson Endowed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614390 Helen Johnson Shelton
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614391 Betty Stoddart Award In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614392 Jean Mitchell Memorial Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614393 Albert Lucas Prize Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614394 Dr. Margaret Francis Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614395 J. Conrad Grimes Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614396 Ron Kristjanson Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614397 Rhoda C. & Kris Freeman
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614398 Gwen Kent Memorial Bursary
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614399 A.Kotelko-Yuzyk & J. Yuzyk
Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
614400 T.H.B. Symons Canadian
Studies Y A 26-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
614401 Nicholas & Annie Dawyduk
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614402 Anne Smigel Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614403 50th Class Reunion Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614404 Peter Letkeman Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614405 Dr. Ralph James Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614406 I.H. Asper Library Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614407 Madge Hogarth Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614408 Student Library Worker
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614409 Monty Hall Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614410 Mrs. Edna S. Hollier
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614411 Monseigneur John Iwanchuk
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614412 Student Affairs Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614413 Aboriginal Student Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614414 Isabel Auld Entrance
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614415 UofM Employees Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614416 Wiciwawin Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614417 L. Switzer & W. McMahon
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614418 Paul & Emilie Herter
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614419 E. P. Fetherstonhaugh Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614420 Kent Forsyth Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614421 Max & Manly Isaacs Prize In
Legal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614422 Keystone/Nesbitt
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614423 Yale Lampe Scholarship
Management Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614424 Douglas Bartlett Fahlgren
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614425 Marion Huycke Ferguson
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614426 Drs. A and J MacDonell
Bursary Y A 13-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614427 Charles Hawkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614428 A. Wrightson Hogg Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614429 Inner City Social Work
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614430 Bette Primrose Lount
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614431 Ed Anderson Top-Up Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614432 Des Bevis Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614433 Mb Hydro Commemorative
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614434 Dr. Roman (Roy) Bilous
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614435 Catherine Elizabeth Reimer
Memorial Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614436 Smerchanski Award in
Chemistry Y A 11-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
614437 Jean Goodwill - Jean Steckle
Award Y A 07-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614438 Dr. Norman Stephansson
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614439 Stephens Schol Indig Health
Care Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614440 The Nathan Sures
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614441 Judy Stewart Sutherland
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614442 Syngenta Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614443 Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614444 Robert Charles Armatage
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614445 Armed Forces Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614446 Charles Lorraine Atkinson
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614447 Emma J. Bates Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614448 Tim Black Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614449 Averil Preston-Thomas
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614450 Louis Riel Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614451 Dr. John P. Shaw Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614452 Shinfield Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614453 Agnes Sigurbjorg Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614454 Summer Session Students
Council Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614455 Fred & Rita Barchet Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614456 Sigma Lambda Phi
Fraternity Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614457 H. W. Kennedy Prize In
Horticulture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614458 Dorothy I. Jones Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614459 Marjorie A. Hoole Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614460 Howard & Ruth Winkler
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614461 Doris B. Saunders Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614462 Daryl Kraft Prize &
Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614463 Landscape Architecture
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614464 Landscape Architectre Thesis
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614465 A Rattray Scholarship
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614466 Lord Selkirk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614467 Reine-Baniuk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 27-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614468 Murray Bell Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614469 Scotia Bank Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614471 P. Wasney Electrical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614472 Fillmore Riley Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614473 Taylor McCaffrey Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614474 John Danakas Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614475 Manitoba Medical Students
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614476 D. Mazankowski Award
Oncology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614477 M. & T. Olenick Research
Medicine Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614478 Willam G. Eamer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614479 Clarence Barber Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614480 Michael Cox Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614481 Harry Finkle North End
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614482 Doug Hedley Memorial Award Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614483 Edwin C Nix Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614484 Nitikman and Chan Fund Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614485 Minor Keith Wilson Award Y A 18-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614486 IH Asper Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614487 Dr. Kippen Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614488 Ed Rea Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614489 Murray Segal Fund Y A 24-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614490 Manitoba Workplace Safety
Award Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614491 Janice Anderson Award Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614492 Isadore Coop Legacy Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614493 Dr H. Glass Researcher in
Residence Y A 12-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614494 John Shewchuk Design Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614495 Inco Visual Basics Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614496 Inco Computer and Supplies Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614497 Inco Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614498 Petro Canada EASA Graduate
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614499 Petro Canada Schol &
Bursary Fund Y A 12-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614500 Petro Canada Computer
Purchases Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614501 Westland Foundation Education
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614502 Winston Leathers Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614503 Pitblado Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614504 Law Class of '79 Reunion
Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614505 Centennial Bursary Fund Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614506 Shirley Brown Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614507 Crafts Guild of Manitoba
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614508 Spicer Award in Civil
Engineering Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614509 Bill Alcorn Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614510 Weber Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614511 Nelson Travel Landscape
Fellowship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614512 R. Wallace Memorial Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614513 Women's Basketball Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614514 D'Arcy & Deacon LLP
Entrance Schol Y A 23-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614515 Dentisry Class of 1968
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614516 Eamer Co-op Student
Scholarship Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614517 B. Poole Bursary in Interior
Design Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614518 Stantec Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614519 Whitmore Family Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614521 Johnston Bursary in Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614522 Sid Treple Prize in
Marketing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614523 Cowie Performing Arts
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614524 Mr. & Mrs. ONG Hoo Hong
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614525 Montgomery Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614527 E. & E. Fulton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614528 Schwartz Memorial in Dental
Hygiene Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614529 Maitland Steinkopf Entrance
Awards Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614530 Max Steinkopf Entrance
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614531 Shuckett Entrance Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614533 Honourable Mitchell Sharp
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614534 Betty Perrow Memorial Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614535 Marge & Mel Gunson Memorial
Award Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614536 R Mathieson & B Baumbick
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614537 Dr. G. Hiebert Memorial
Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614538 St. Boniface Hospital
Anesthesia Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614539 Smimou Schol in Ethics in
Finance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614540 W. Lesack Memorial Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614541 Andrew Young Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614542 Greg Doroschuk Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614543 James C. H. Anderson
Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614544 Renee & Dr. John Matas
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614545 Pitblado's Bursary Fund Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614546 Vera Heimbach Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614547 Herb Meire Entrance
Scholarship Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614548 Raleigh Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614549 Garth Erickson Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614550 Frank Billinkoff Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614551 William E Driscoll Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614552 Dr. Peter Jackin Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614553 Diana Loranger Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614554 Enterprise Rent-a-Car
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614555 Finkle Aboriginal Immigrant
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614556 Kaplan Aboriginal Immigrant
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614557 Manitoba Law School
Foundation Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614558 Ksanya Hidlebaugh Mem
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614559 Ada Bronstein Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614560 Family Medicine Endowment
Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614562 Pitblado Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614563 William Eamer Pharmacy
Scholarship Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614564 Manitoba Canola Grower
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614565 Winston Samlalsingh
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614566 Physiology Endowment Fund Y A 08-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614568 Janice Filmon Award Peace
Studies Y A 04-OCT-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614569 Emerging Alumni Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614570 Val Simanavicius
Scholarship Y A 14-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614571 Dr. J. R. Murray Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614572 Rabbi Dr. Moshe Stern Memorial
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614573 J. Peter Thomas Bursary in
Medicine Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614574 Les Wardrop Bursary in
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614576 Don Wright Scholarship Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614577 Architecture Endowed
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614578 Architecture Endowed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614579 Charlesworth Bursary in
Chemistry Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614580 MB Association Landscape
Architects Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614581 D. Triller Scholarship Social
Work Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614582 Shaykewich Agriculture
Meteorolog Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614583 L. Austman Education
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614584 G.P. Peterson Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614585 Oscar Vong Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614586 Kerry Pearlman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614587 Jessica Bernardin Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614588 David Keynes Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614589 Bill and Iris Brisbin
Bursary Y A 28-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614590 Eamer Scholarship in
Pharmacy Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614592 Judge Jeff Oliphant
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614593 Swimming Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614594 Track and Field Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614595 Women's Hockey Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614596 Women's Soccer Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614597 Women's Volleyball Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614598 Men's Basketball Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614599 Dr Diane Dowling Memorial
Scholar Y A 12-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614600 Jon Borgfjord Iceland Study
Bursary Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614601 Buggey Graduate Pharmacy
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614602 Victoria Inn Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614603 Sud Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614604 George W. Leroux Memorial
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614605 Ian Morrison Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
614606 Thorton-Trump Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614607 Wes & Lila Goodspeed
Bursary Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614608 W. Eva Agriculture & Food
Science Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614609 Dairy Farmers Manitoba
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614610 Verrall Family Physics
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614611 Rebecca & Jacob Miasnik
Bursary Y A 05-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614612 Kathy Windsor Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614613 Kasian Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614614 Norman& Beverly Cameron
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614615 Pat (Pisnook) Boland
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614616 Reg & Anne Hugo Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614617 Pharmacy Class of 1966
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614618 Building Energy Managment
MB Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614619 Cyril Tobias Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614620 Elaine Goldie Entrance
Bursary Y A 27-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614621 Alex and Anne Aaron
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614622 Mel Myers QC Award Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614623 BMO Financial Group
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614624 Paul Stelmaschuk Award Y A 20-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614625 Medicine Class '60 Entrance
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614626 Anne DuMoulin Bursary Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614627 Archie Nunn Women's Soccer
Schol Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614628 Jack Harper Recreationo
Studies Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614629 Adam Sandilands Engineer
Bursary Y A 15-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614630 Duncan Jessiman
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614631 Dr. A.J. Elliot Bursary Y A 25-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614632 Sylvia Silverberg Fund Y A 25-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
614633 Reesa Cohen Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614634 Golf Award Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614635 Galpin & Stevenson Bursary
in Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614636 Lee Dunlop Anderson
Centennial Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614637 Dr. Gupta Mathematics
Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614638 Joseph P. Boreskie Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614639 Nathan Mendelsohn
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614640 Sally Stern Endowment
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614641 Eugene Lange Entrance
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614642 Eugene Lange Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614643 Jack Armstrong Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614644 Bernard B. Fast Memorial
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614645 Thomas D. Grafton Q.C.
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614646 Helen S. Maroy Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614647 Ron McCasin Bursary Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614648 Steward Pugh Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614649 Philip & Marjorie Eckman
Scholarshi Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614650 M. Hulme Scholarship in
Pharmacy Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614651 David C. Foster Memorial
Award Y A 04-JAN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614652 John Meredith Robinson
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614653 Frank & Margie Silver
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614654 M.C. Bjarnason Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614655 Hong Kong Canada Business
Exchange Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614656 Paul Stelmaschuk Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614657 Anna Storgaard Scholarship Y A 16-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614658 Joanne Yau Wai Wong-Li
Award Y A 24-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614659 Noventis Credit Union
Agriculture Y A 05-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
614660 Donald K. Johnson Leadership
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614661 University 1 General
Scholarships Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614662 Brian J. Katz Prize Y A 24-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614663 George Swinton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614664 Morse Silden QC Bursary
Law Y A 28-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614665 Morton H. Nemy Entrance
Award Y A 28-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614666 Barney Sneiderman Memorial
Fund Y A 01-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614667 L. & M. Electric Engineer
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614668 Actuarial Scholarship
Endowment Y A 21-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614669 Medicine Class of 1982
Bursary Y A 29-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614670 Ileen Stewart Memorial
Award Y A 20-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614671 Doris & Gar Hindle
Bursary Y A 09-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614672 Misha & Gutie Newman
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614673 Jordan Anderson On the Ramp
Bursary Y A 29-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614674 McNaughton Food Sciences
Award Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614675 Don Mitchell Bursary Y A 11-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614676 Linda K. Park Memorial
Bursary Y A 11-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614677 John Dueck Memorial Award Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614678 Dr. Domaschuk Engineering
Entrance Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614679 The Purohit Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614680 Medicine Class of 1967
Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614681 Dale Parkinson Entrance
Scholarship Y A 21-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614683 Roderick McKenzie
Scholarship Y A 05-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614684 Grosney & Goodman Education
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614685 David & Rosalind Bloom
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614686 Ernest E. Robertson
Scholarship Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614687 Sol Kanee Bursary Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614688 Florence Kanee Award Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
614689 Nickerson Graduate Award Y A 16-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614690 Douglas & Isabelle Southam
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614691 Evelyn & William Smith
Award Y A 09-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614692 Bill Evans Memorial
Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614693 Ray & Joan Bailey
Bursary Y A 21-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614694 Dane Nordheim Memorial
Fund Y A 21-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614695 Geoffrey & Frances Mitchell
Bursary Y A 24-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614696 The Engineering Centenary
Award Y A 01-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614697 V. & J.S. Downey
Scholarship Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614698 F. & M. Hulme Entrance
Scholarship Y A 07-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614699 Silver Heights Reunion
Award Y A 12-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614700 Mills Painting/Printing
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614701 McGirr Academic Excellence
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614702 Frances Telford Bursary Y A 18-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614703 Agriculture Centennial
Entrance Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614704 Ken Kehler Entrance Award Y A 28-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614705 Dackow Family Scholarship Y A 18-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614706 Medicine Scholar St. Paul's
Members Y A 09-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614707 Anne Christine Thorne
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614708 Lorne Mensforth Bursary Y A 09-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614709 Great West Life
Scholarship Y A 16-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614710 Mary Lousie Young
Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614711 Neil Simons Award
Electromagnetics Y A 11-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614712 R.R. McLaughlin Math
Scholarship Y A 10-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614713 Hugh J. Anderson
Scholarship Y A 24-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614714 K. Bergwall Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614715 President's Laureate
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614716 Kleysen Award in Logistics Y A 09-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614717 Cristall Schol Environmental
Design Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614718 Melvin Manishen
Scholarship Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614719 Summer Research for
Entomology Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614720 R. & G. Brown Medical
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614721 Medicine Class 1968 Bursary
Fund Y A 05-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614722 Clifford Edwards Memorial
Fund Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614723 Schultz Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614724 Ian R. Seddon Memorial
Awards Y A 14-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614725 Dental Image Therapy Centre
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614726 ZSA Natural Post/Leipsic
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614727 Dr. Jack King Scholarship Y A 05-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614728 A Hickson Memorial Award Y A 17-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
614729 Frank & Juliana Wong
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614730 Douglas & Beverly Ruth
Centenary Y A 03-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614731 Mensforth Mechanical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614732 M. & E. Kernahan
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614733 J. David McLeod Travel
Scholarship Y A 14-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
614734 Windsor Masonic Bursary Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614735 Tobin Bursary for Single
Parents Y A 12-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614736 Dunwoody Prize in
Accounting Y A 18-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614737 Charles Clemence Centenary
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614738 Nadia Barakat Centenary
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614739 Nick Laping Football Award Y A 16-MAR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614740 Wilson Brown Bursary Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614741 Jane Davie Bursary Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614742 U. Donald Budd Bursary for
Piano Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614743 Gaboury Architecture Award Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614744 Brotman Bursary in
Medicine Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614745 Kellogg Medical Student
Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614746 Centenary Legacy Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614747 Penn Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614748 A. & M. Mathai Entrance
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614749 J.D. Hicks Memorial
Bursary Y A 14-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614750 J. B. Hartman Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614751 Grant Bursary in Medicine Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614752 Whitmore-Becker
Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614753 Mark Sobering Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614754 Shaw Education Award Y A 05-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614755 Wilson Bursary Y A 26-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614756 McGoey Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614757 Kenneth Main Family
Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614758 Reid Anderson Memorial
Engineering Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614759 Auld Family Award Y A 09-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614760 Jean Altemeyer Bursary Y A 26-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614761 Susan Nisbet Award Y A 22-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
614762 B.A. Robinson Scholarship Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614763 Bill & Helen Norrie
Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614764 P.M. Mason Memorial Award Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614765 Faiman Award in Pharmacy Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614766 Hornibrook Award Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614767 H.& E. Wichert Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614768 J. & S. Lavitt Award in
Pharmacy Y A 01-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614769 Halpern/Lavitt Award in
Law Y A 29-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614770 Silverberg Schol in Judaic
Studies Y A 05-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614771 K.M. Quilliam Mem Schol Y A 25-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614772 Archie MiCay Award Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614773 Lawrence Genser
Scholarship Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614774 George Finkle Flying Officer
Award Y A 13-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614775 Wachnow Orthodontics Fund Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614776 Kippen and Cates
Scholarship Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614777 K. Sigurdson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614778 Betz Centenary Award Y A 16-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614779 City Planning Bursaries Y A 23-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614780 M.I. Lucky Scholarship in
Nursing Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614781 R.G. Simons Scholarship Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614782 L. Graham Thesis Prize Y A 09-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614783 MacDonald Goodspeed
Centenary Y A 08-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614784 H. Barlin Bursary Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614785 Andrew Howden Business
Scholarship Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614786 Max Feldman Award Mech
Engineering Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614787 Collins Award in Pharmacy Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614788 L.I. Eggertson Scholarship Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614789 Tom Phillips Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614790 P. Soubry Scholarship Y A 23-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614791 Pauley Electrical Engineering
Award Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614792 Hercus/Rourke Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614793 Suelzle Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614794 Jack Lewis Basketball
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614795 K. Peaker Memorial Bursary Y A 19-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614796 Erskine/Vail Bursary Y A 30-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614797 Orlukiewicz Family Bursary Y A 08-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614798 Medicine Accessibility
Bursary Y A 16-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614799 F.A. Johnson Admissions
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614800 T. Gillman Award Y A 20-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614801 Fetterman Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614802 B. Babiuk Memorial Bursary Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614803 S.A. Ann Akins Bursary Y A 20-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614804 S.A. Akins Prize Y A 20-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614805 K. Craigen Award in
Mathematics Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614806 Dental Society/Dentistry
Canada Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614807 Dumoulin Bursary in Social
Work Y A 13-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614808 Crofts Bursary in Actuarial
Studies Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614809 Medicine Class of 1970 Legacy
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614810 W.A. Gray Memorial Fund Y A 03-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614811 Class of '85 Medicine
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614812 Class of '69 Medicine
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614813 Humphry Electrical
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614814 Humphry Actuarial
Mathematics Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614815 Humphrys Scholarship
Architecture Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614816 J. Burton Bursary in
Medicine Y A 26-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
614817 Smerchanski Award in Law Y A 11-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614818 Shivakumar Bursary in Math Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614819 Thomas A. Starr Award Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614820 Vic Miller Award Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614821 HSBC Bank Canada Award Y A 14-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614822 Paul Teskey Memorial Award Y A 14-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614823 Tribal Councils Investment
Group Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614824 Human Ecology Centennial
Schol Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614825 Medicine Class of 1960
Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614826 Buckwell Memorial
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614827 J.L. McEwan Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614828 Paul Phillip Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614829 Manitoba Canola Growers
Diploma Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614830 Aponiuk Travel Award Y A 19-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614831 Costco Wholesale Canada Ltd
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614832 Martin-Reed Bursary Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614833 Global Political Economy
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614834 The Bridge: Jazz
Instruments Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614835 R.O. Harwood Bursary Y A 20-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614836 Kowalsky Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614837 David Kaufman Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614838 Harry Cross Music Bursary Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614839 Jack Prior Award Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614840 Reimer Schol for Numerical
Science Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614841 Med 1976 Varsamis Bursary Y A 02-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614842 S.C. Houston Travel Award Y A 02-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614843 Britton Design Engineering
Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614844 Helga Anderson Award Y A 22-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614845 Henry Neufeld Bursary Y A 22-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614846 McQueen Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614847 Hogan International
Exchange Y A 02-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614848 MacEwan Student Resident
Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614850 Miller Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614851 Harvey & Deanne Spiegel Mem
Burs Y A 13-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
614852 Gordon Scholarship French
Studies Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614853 Bateman Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614854 Osins Award in Endodontics Y A 10-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614855 Ludwig Nesiyah Award Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614856 Shafai Engineering Awards Y A 09-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614857 Rudy Goldman Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614858 Muzylowski Awards of
Excellence Y A 01-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614859 Brownridge Bursary in Social
Work Y A 13-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614860 Berney Scholarship Y A 22-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614861 Bruning Award Y A 11-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614862 Ratuski Memorial Bursary Y A 06-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614863 Manitoba Ready Mix Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614864 Ratuski Bursary in
Accounting Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614865 Evanov Award in Music Y A 14-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614866 H. & B. Kleysen
Bursary Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614867 Chief Justice R. Scott
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614868 Medicine Class of 1957A
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614869 W.R. Kernaghan Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614870 W.R. Kernaghan Bursaries Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614871 Recksidler Bursary Y A 09-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614872 Wilding-McLean Scholarship Y A 07-DEC-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
614873 Ukrainian National Home
Association Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614874 A. Orlikow Memorial Award Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614875 Nemy Bursary in Natural
Sciences Y A 11-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614876 J. Embil Publication Prize Y A 11-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614877 Randy Minuk Memorial
Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614878 Perry Ross Bursaries Y A 01-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614879 McCallum Biological Science
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614880 Tacium Memorial
Scholarship Y A 08-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614881 Tribal Councils Investment
Group Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614882 Shearer Bursary Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614883 Dr. Eugene H. "Papa"
Lange Award Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614884 W. Fleming Athletic
Scholarship Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614885 Ross Houston Award Y A 30-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614886 Grosser Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614887 L. Smith Bursary Y A 31-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614888 McVetty Scholarship Y A 27-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614889 Jennifer Brown Gerus
Bursary Y A 06-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614890 Dr. Taras Snihurowyz
Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614891 K. & E. Cates Memorial
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614892 Allison Filmon Carvey
Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614893 Anderson Aboriginal
Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614894 Pharmacy Class of 2004
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614895 Dr. J. Haworth Endowment Y A 03-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
614896 Allegro Bursary Mature
Students Y A 01-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614897 Dixon 2nd Year Engineering
Schol Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614898 Dixon 3rd Year Engineering
Schol Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614899 Brodie Gunn Memorial
Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614900 Nettie Peters Nursing
Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
614901 GFTC Student Programs Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614902 GFTC UGrad Ent Scholarship Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614903 Hildahl Scholarship Y A 24-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614904 Driedger Football
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614905 Wightman Entrance Engineering
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614906 Sheps Scholarship Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614907 Bereskin Bursary Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614908 Elizabeth R Fletcher Burs H.
Ntr Sc Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
614909 Fletcher Bursary Geological
Science Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614910 Pearson Engineering
Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614911 Pearson Engineering
Scholarship Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614912 Kim Clare Bursary Y A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614913 Law Class of 1989 Legacy Y A 28-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614914 Gilmore Rosenberg Bursary Y A 28-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614915 Toles Prize in Film
Studies Y A 29-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614916 Tom Liontas Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614917 Barwinsky Scholarship Y A 16-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614918 Renate Eigenbrod Bursary Y A 16-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614919 Lewis Bursary Y A 26-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614920 W. Danychuk Bursary Y A 02-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614921 Kulachok Bursary in
Engineering Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614922 P. & G. Spencer
Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614923 Jim Wright Basketball
Scholarship Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614924 Dr. Reg Litz Family Business
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614925 Derek Riley Bursary Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614926 N. & P. Kulachok
Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614927 AFI Bursaries for IEEQ
Students Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614928 Warren Civil Engineering
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614929 Adderson Memorial in
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614930 McGregor Family Bursary Y A 02-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614931 Myska Bursary in
Transportation Y A 05-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614932 E. & T. Stephanson
Award Y A 25-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
614933 Nahlah Ayed Prize
Endowment Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614934 Banwari Goel Memorial
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614935 Pallister Athletic
Scholarship Y A 19-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614936 Presland ABEP/Joint Pgm Y A 24-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614937 Manitoba Aerospace Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614938 Medicine Class of 1964
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614939 Bison Football First and 10
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614940 Bison Football Calgary
Alumni Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614941 Medine Class of 1984 legacy
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614942 Grubert Bursary in Law Y A 12-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614943 Steinberg Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 13-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614944 Earl Parker Prize Y A 26-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614945 Pawas Verma Transplant
Research Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614946 Gerrard Family Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614947 Lau Scholarship Y A 03-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614948 Lau International Exchange
Award Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614949 Chapman Summer Fellowship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614950 ACI Manitoba Chapter
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614951 Brydon & Stevenson Memorial
Scholar Y A 02-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
614952 K.A. Filkow Scholarship Y A 19-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
614953 Pharmacy Class of 2014
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614954 Boe Wong Memorial
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614955 Saxberg Entrance
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614956 Regina Novek Prize Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614957 Racz Scholarship in Soil
Science Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614958 Racz Agriculture/Food Science
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614959 Whiting Bursary in
Management Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614960 Art Braid Award Y A 26-FEB-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614962 Kalmacoff Schol in Aboriginal
Bus Y A 05-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614963 Sheila Moore Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614964 Department of Religion
Fellowship Y A 21-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614965 Gisele Pereira Communication
Prize Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614966 Pallister Farm Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614967 Bachynski Writing/Literature
Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614968 Bachynski Creative Writing
Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614969 Bachynski Fine Arts Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614970 Don Reichert Memorial
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614971 Mechanical Engineering
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614972 Galatiuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614973 WUSC Refugee Sponsorship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614974 Joy Stewart Award Y A 06-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614975 Elizabeth Thomson Memorial
Award Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614976 Couture Scholarship Y A 27-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614977 Kushner McGinnis
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614978 Ross Nugent Law Award Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614979 Krueger Class of 68'
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614980 Schmertzenfei Dental
Bursary Y A 06-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
614981 Rettie Family Scholarship Y A 12-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614982 Ruby Samlalsingh
Scholarship Y A 17-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614983 Dr. Harry Morse
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614984 Zahn Bursary Mechanical
Engineering Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614985 Ovide Mercredi Scholarship Y A 24-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614986 Helmut Krueger Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614987 Carlberg Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614988 Jones Scholarship for
Accounting Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614989 Women in Computer Science Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614990 Dean's Scholarship in
Kinesiology Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614991 Ronald F. Guse Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614992 Walker Business Bursary Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614993 Coach Robinson MIP Award Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614994 Boyd Bursary in Nursing Y A 30-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
614995 Marr/Slonosky Travel Burs Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
614996 PwC Accounting Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614997 Boe and Eleanore Wong
Bursary Y A 21-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614998 Comrie Agriculture Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
614999 Cuddy Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617051 Ken Adams Music
Scholarship Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617052 Bachman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617053 Ferns Crawford Bursary Y A 04-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
617054 Syngenta Award Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
617055 Lee International Study
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617056 Kwok Family Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617057 Football and Track & Field
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617058 MacAulay O'Keefe Bursary Y A 15-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617059 Lafarge ENGAP Scholarship Y A 10-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617060 Logan Family Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617061 James Stewart Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617062 Roy W. Milner Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617063 Rooney Stewart Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617064 Michael Kitt Commernce
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617065 Law Class of '71 Bursary Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617066 Houle Scholarship Y A 19-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617067 BMO Indigenous Schol Y A 25-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617068 Medicine Class of '65 Y A 04-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617069 Shefrin Bursary Y A 05-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617071 Roberts Memorial
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617072 Lalita Purohit Burs AL Y A 30-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617073 Varga Business Bursary Y A 30-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617074 Knowledge First Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617075 Concorde Foundation
Scholarship Y A 27-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617076 Wollner Renewable Bursary Y A 29-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617077 Class of 66' Travel Award Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617078 Med Class of 1975 Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617079 Laudin Memorial Award Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617080 Thorbjorg Indigenous
Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617081 Professor Art Sparling
Scholarship Y A 26-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617082 Urkevich Memorial Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617083 Proven Family Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617084 McEown/Watt Bursary Y A 30-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617085 Stephen Walter Mical
Scholarship Y A 17-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617086 Dentistry Class of 2001 Y A 19-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617087 Blankstein Indigenour
Leadership Y A 09-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617088 Zaplatynsky Family Football
Award Y A 16-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617089 Joyce Family Tuition
Grants Y A 16-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617090 Honourable Joe Hershfield QC
Award Y A 23-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617091 BDO Experience Scholarship Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617092 Peterson Family
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617093 The UnionWare Excel, Reach,
Lead Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617094 Women Computer Science
Scholarship Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617095 William Danylchuk Bursary Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617096 Garnett Award Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617097 Price Engineering Access
Bursary Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617098 William & Ruth Barker
Science Award Y A 21-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
617099 Class of '99 Stockton
Memorial Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617100 Dr. Lawrence Stockton
Scholarship Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617101 Ptarmigan Youth in Care
Grants Y A 17-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617102 Dr. Ken Hotz Bursary Y A 03-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617103 Alex Tadman Bursary Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617104 Doney Family Bursary Y A 07-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617105 R. & P. Magsino Prize in
Education Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617106 TWS Annual Conference Travel
Award Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617107 Ton T. K. Lau Prize Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617108 Yanick Ukrainian Studies
Schol Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617109 Yanick Scholarship in
Chemistry Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617110 Marguerite Wallman
Scholarship Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617111 Lorraine Wilgosh Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617112 Murray Taylor Actuarial
Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617113 Sharpe Memorial
Scholarship Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617114 Chloe P. J. Bushie
Memorial Y A 12-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617115 Katz Family Scholarship Y A 12-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617116 Zahn Schol Mechanical
Engineering Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617117 David Brown Memorial
Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617118 The Towie Scholarship Y A 12-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617119 Medicine Class of '67 Reunion
Award Y A 12-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617120 Agriculture & Food Sciences
Student Y A 25-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617121 Tony T.K. Lau Prize Y A 15-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617122 Ralph G. Stanton
Scholarship Y A 18-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617123 Vector Engineering Access
Program Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617124 Arthur & Daphne Schwartz
Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617125 Hoops from the Heart
Scholarship Y A 12-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617126 Cibinel Architecture
Indigenous Y A 19-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617127 EISI Alumni- Computer
Science Y A 24-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617128 Dr. J. Syms Memorial
Scholarship Y A 07-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617129 Archie McNicol Scholarship Y A 24-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617130 Agriculture Class of '68
Memorial Y A 05-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617131 Mary Valentine Memorial
Scholarship Y A 12-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617132 Tom Roberts Memorial
Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
617133 Winograd Indigenous
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617134 Williams and Wahl Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617135 Wong Bursary in Family
Medicine Y A 26-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617136 Dr. Murray Schachter
Bursary Y A 26-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617137 EJ Williams Entrance
Scholarship Y A 02-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617138 Bulbuck Youth-In-Care
Grant Y A 06-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617139 Janet Mackenzie Watson
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617140 Rose Kanee Scholarship Y A 03-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617141 Diane Raymond Trav Prize
Dietetics Y A 30-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617142 Edmund and Karla Dawe Schol
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617143 Larry Morissette Bursary Y A 14-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617144 John Scurfield Endowment in
Law Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617145 Levene Tadman Golub
Bursary Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617146 Moglove Diamond Memorial Schol
Law Y A 01-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617147 Price Scholarships in
Engineering Y A 14-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617148 Barry France Memorial
Scholarship Y A 13-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617149 Shirley J. Grosser
Scholarship Y A 13-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617150 Janice Coates Award Y A 23-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617151 Winnifred May Johnson
Scholarship Y A 14-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617152 Allison Filmon Carvey Burs
Educ Y A 19-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617153 Stephen Kanee Scholarship Y A 09-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617154 Loretta Belanger Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617155 Janice Filmon Leadership
Schol Y A 12-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617156 Adam Lezack M&A Award Y A 24-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617157 Lori Fasano Scholarship Y A 20-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617158 Margaret Toal Scholarship in
Voice Y A 25-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617159 Grimes ENGAP Scholarship Y A 16-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617160 Bergner Nursing Prize Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617161 Bergner Nursing Bursary Y A 18-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617162 Dr. Reda Elgazzar IDDP
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617163 Dr. Reda Elgazzar IDDP
Bursary Y A 25-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617164 Hartley Richardson Student
Support Y A 06-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617165 Whitmore Becker Bursary in
Medicine Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617166 The Leggett-Dowsett
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617167 RA Bird Memorial Bursary Y A 17-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617168 Gobeil-Graham Bursary Y A 04-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617169 Mom and Dad Bursary Y A 20-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617170 Northcott Family Emergency
Bursary Y A 09-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617171 Ray and Florence Starkell
Bursary Y A 09-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617172 Israel & Int Law Program
Travel Awd Y A 30-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617173 Kanee Judaic Studies Endowment
Fund Y A 30-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617174 Weber Bursary Y A 13-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617175 Science Leadership
Scholarships Y A 21-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617176 UM Statistics Students
Scholarships Y A 21-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617177 Melanie (Gerl) Friesen
Scholarship Y A 21-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617178 Julia Pirani Entrance
Scholarship Y A 04-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617179 J Fleming Anders
Scholarship Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617180 J Fleming Anders Bursary Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617181 Vincent Taraska Bursary Y A 03-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617182 Asper Foundation Entrance
Bursary Y A 18-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617183 Educational Leadership
Scholarship Y A 11-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617184 Indigenous Education
Scholarship Y A 12-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617185 Pidskalny Family Bursary Y A 26-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617187 E Muirhead Cummings Womens Hky
Burs Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617188 Dr. Neil R. Kippen Scholarship
Fund Y A 02-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617189 Opportunity Scholarship Y A 07-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617190 Bockstael Construction
Scholarship Y A 01-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617191 Robert Bruce Memorial
Bursary Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617192 Barbara McGregor Bursary in
Nursing Y A 28-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617193 Joseph Karr Scholarship Y A 28-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617194 John Russel Bursary Y A 04-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617195 Nursing Undergrad
Bursaries Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617196 John M. Vail Scholarship Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617197 Undergrad Prize Physics Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617198 Katzeley Nursing
Scholarship Y A 12-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617199 Bockstael Schol Indig Civil
Eng Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617200 Bockstael Schol Women Civil
Eng Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
617201 WT Burtz Scholarship Y A 13-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617202 Carbotte Family Bursary Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617203 Adam Russell Mem Schol Jazz
Guitar Y A 15-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617204 Extended Education Access
Bursary Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617205 Cornwell Computer Sci
Scholarship Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617206 Melanie Mulder Burs in
Engineering Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617207 Donald and Elaine Triggs
Bursary Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617208 Patricia #8 Order of Eastern
Star Y A 23-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617209 Sunil Patel Bursary Y A 05-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617210 John Mitchell Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617211 Scarth Bursary for
Engineering Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
617212 MB Farmers with Disabilities
Schol Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617213 MB Farmers with Disabilities
Endow Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617214 Marilyn France Memorial
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617215 Associates Roland Grandpre Mem
Burs Y A 09-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617216 Mr. and Mrs. Wing Kwun Kwan
Bursary Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617217 Steinkopf Family Athletic
Schol Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617218 U of M Brock Wright Endowment
Fund Y A 19-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617219 Wilhelm Guenter Fellowship Y A 12-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617220 Dr. Yvonne Pompana Bursary Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617221 Wendy Whitecloud Bursary in
Law Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617222 Tico Cornejo Scholarship Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617223 Dr. Sheldon Claman Bursary Y A 22-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617224 Crosier Kilgour ENGAP
Scholarship Y A 28-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617225 Bud Harden Player's Award Y A 03-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617226 Eng Geoscientists MB Centen
Recog Y A 25-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617227 Lorraine Taraska, FCPA
Bursary Y A 10-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617228 Iwasisw Family Bursary Y A 21-JUL-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617229 New Education Scholarship Y A 23-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617230 Enterprise Holdings Rd Forward
Burs Y A 23-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617231 The Ettie and Earl Robinson
Endow Y A 02-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617232 Darius Maharaj Hunter Mem
Schol Y A 23-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617233 Thomas and Norma Wragg
Scholarship Y A 29-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617234 Melanie Kitson Olthof Memorial
Scho Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617235 David and Louise Fraser
Scholarship Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617236 Henry Family Engineering
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617237 Mei Yin Chan Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617238 School of Art Indigenous
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617239 Law Class of 1980 Bursary Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617240 Dr. Manfred Freese Burs Bios
& Elec Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617241 Dr. N.S. Ramamurthy Memorial
Schol Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
617242 Bonnie J. Trodden Bur. in Dent.
Hyg Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617243 The Gaurvdeep Chahal
Scholarship Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617244 John F. Pink Isbister Schol in
Eng Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617245 Ron Duncan Memorial Burs. in
Engin. Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617246 Eleanor Elaine Beaudoin
Scholarship Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617247 Guy and Susan Johnson
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617248 Connor Duff Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617249 PM Shen Memorial Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617250 Dr. Beverley Evans Award Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617251 Dr. Marvin Seale
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617252 Esther D. Israels Bursary Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617253 Dr. Pamela G. Hawranik
Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617254 Marie Steiman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617255 Miaw Jin Scholarship Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617256 Joseph Sorokowski Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617257 K Bailey M Benarroch
Scholarship Y A 04-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617258 Hugh and Elsie Willson
Bursary Y A 18-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617259 Dr. Antonio Canosa Endowment
Fund Y A 01-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617260 Dr David Trueman Memorial Fund
E SC Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617261 Jane & Wayne Stewart Burs
Women Eng Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617262 Anastasie Hacault Agribusiness
Schl Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
617263 Elenore Haywood Lung Asn MB
Conv Pz Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624003 G. Eliasson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624060 Faculty Of Dentistry Library
Trust Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624089 Dr. J. Elliot Bursary
Agricultural Y A 26-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
624142 Employers Association
Bursary Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624143 A.Ensminger & F.Johnson
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
624219 Ethel M. Falardeau
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624309 E. Erenberg Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624320 G. Eggertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624345 ENGAP Scholarships Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624350 Engineering Class Of 46
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
628014 Art Sparling Bursary Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
61500 Scholarships Bursaries
Awards-Both N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615001 Rossnagel Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615002 Faculty Of Agriculture
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615003 Bill & Leola Rempel
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615004 Faculty Of Agriculture
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615005 Randy Gilbart Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615006 Faculty of Architecture
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615007 Lydia Friesen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615008 U of M General Bursary
Architecture Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615009 Lambda Foundation For
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615010 Esther & Samuel Milmot
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615011 D. George Morell Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615012 Faculty Of Arts
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615013 Acorn Bursary In Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615014 Faculty Of Arts Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615015 Margaret H. Tyler Award in
English Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615016 Sons Of Italy Language
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615017 C.E. L'Ami Prize In Slavic
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615018 Faculty Of Science
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615019 Law Class Of 1953,1954 &
1979 Y A 05-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
615020 Stinson Bursary Environment
Science Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615021 Faculty Of Science
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615022 Western Inter-University
Geoscience Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615023 Department Of Physics Student
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615024 C.P. Loewen Family
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615025 M. Lyseyko Memorial
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615026 University 1 Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615027 Canadian Credit Management
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615028 Muriel & Murray Smith
Scholarship Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
615029 I.H. Asper Business
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615030 John Mundie Emergency
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615031 I.H. Asper Business
Bursury Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615032 Jill Mayer Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615033 Charles Rusen Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615034 Jack Rusen Award Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
615035 Faculty Of Dentistry
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615036 Dentistry Class Of 1976
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615037 Faculty Of Dentistry
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615038 D'Arcy McCaffrey Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615039 Faculty Of Education
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615040 Faculty Of Education
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615041 Faculty of Engineering
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615042 Imperial Seed Company
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615043 Price Faculty of Engineering
Burs Y A 10-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
615044 Arthur J. Carlson Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615045 Lawrence & Margaret Fung
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615046 Human Ecology Faculty
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
615047 Faculty of Human Ecology
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
615049 Faculty of Law Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615050 Faculty of Law Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615051 Honourable Archibald Dewar
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615052 Susan Wright Bell Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615053 Berdie & Irvin Cohen
Medicine Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615054 B&I Cohen Award in Peace
& Conflict Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
615055 K. & E. Walton
Scholarship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
615057 CMA/MMA/MD Management
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615058 Kenneth J. Galanchuk Bursary in
Law Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615059 D. Johnson Bursary in Human
Ecology Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
615060 Mrs. Natalie Riedle Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615061 Samuel David Rusen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615062 Faculty of Medicine
Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615063 Mindel &Tom Olenick
Research Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615064 Hong Kong Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615066 School of Medical Rehab
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615067 School of Medical
Rehabilitation Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615068 Faculty of Social Work
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615069 Rose & Marion Wright
Memorial Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615070 Faculty of Social Work
Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615071 College of Pharmacy
Scholarship Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
615072 College of Pharmacy
Bursary Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
615073 School of Art Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615074 School of Art Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615075 Margaret H. Tyler Award in
Music Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615076 Faculty of Music
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615077 Faculty of Music Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615078 NFL Budweiser Intramural
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615079 NFL Budweiser Recreation
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615080 Mike Ridley Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615081 Faculty Of Physical Education
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615082 Faculty Of Physical Education
Burs Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615083 Frank & Kally Kennedy
Memorial Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615084 Marion Saydak Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615085 Faculty of Nursing
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615086 Faculty of Nursing Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615087 Gladys Burns Awards In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615088 Extended Education Bursary Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
615089 David Rothstein Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615090 Home Economics Class 1950
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
615091 John and Anna Horoshko
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615092 Li Kashing Y A 17-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
615093 Slusman Family Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615094 St. James Collegiate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615095 U of M Student Exchange
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615096 John Bernard Watson Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615097 Phyllis & Nicholas Pirotton
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615098 Helena May Wake Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615099 University 1 Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615100 Ed Letinsky Annual Sketch
Prize Y A 20-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
615101 Radiology
Bursary/Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615102 James Plamer Lewis Student
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615103 Third Year Dentistry Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615104 Caroline Cope Bursary in
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615105 Michael & Joy Phelps
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615106 U of M Athletic Council
Award Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615107 Presser Fund Library Support
Staff Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615108 Joyce Fromson Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615109 Charles H. Thomsen
Scholarship Y A 12-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
615110 Kathleen & Winnifred Ruane
Fund Y A 05-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
615111 Arthur Mauro Scholarship
Fund Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
615112 Dr's Hugh & Aynsley Smith
Scholr Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615113 Selfless Soldier Award Y A 12-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
615114 St. Andrew's George Fontaine
Award Y A 02-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
615115 Shirley Rempel Memorial
Award Y A 22-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
615116 Dr. Iwanoczko Memorial
Scholarship Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
615118 Medicine Class of 1959
Legacy Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615119 Hartman Scholarship in
Philosophy Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
615120 Grant Memorial Award Y A 31-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
615121 Christine Egan Scholarship Y A 25-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
615122 UMRA Bursary Y A 20-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
615123 GAC-MAC Wpg 2013
Scholarship Y A 16-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
615124 Diana Lynn Kelm
Scholarship Y A 07-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
615125 CYKE Fund Y A 08-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
615126 Rose Scholarship Y A 11-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
615127 Simatelex Study Program Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
615128 Harland Family Award Y A 30-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
615129 English Centre Bursary Y A 30-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
615130 Tony T. K. Lau World WISE
Awards Y A 22-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
615131 Slonosky & Marr Intl Travel
Award Y A 24-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
615132 Michael & Joy Phelps Legal
History Y A 25-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
615133 McCorquodale Bursary Fund Y A 29-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
615134 Women in Physical Sciences
Schol Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
615135 Dr. M. Matthews Prize
Composition Y A 23-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
615136 John Kearsey Prize in
Leadership Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
625011 Education Student Council
Bursary Y A 06-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
625015 Cool Fm Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
61600
Libraries/Museums/Galleries N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616001 Mar Foundation Chinese
Studies Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
616002 Faculty Of Medicine Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616003 Dr. W. G. Lamberd Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616004 H. C. Pentland Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616005 Bernice & William Holub Med
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616006 Personnel Assoc Of Greater
Wpg Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616007 Dr. J. R. Trott Memorial
Fund Y A 24-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
616008 Hamilton Memorial Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616009 Blackstone Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616010 S.Burns & C.Dozzi Legal
Periodical Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616011 A. Mark Shinbane Law Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616013 Wilt Medical Microbiology
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616014 Dr. Georgina R. Hogg Endowed
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616016 Michael Beach Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616017 Richard S. Bowles Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616018 Cathay Pavilion Committee
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616019 FPG Research Endowment
Fund Y A 15-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
616020 W. & G. Haney Memorial
Library Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616021 William R. Newman Science
Library Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616022 Old Age Pensions Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616023 Estate Of J. M. Pritchard Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616024 Anne Smigel Research
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616025 Sunde Endowment Fund For
Libraries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616026 M. And W.Stobie Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616027 Christopher Sunde Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616028 Library Acquisitions Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616029 Library Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616030 Dr. Frank Allen Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616031 J.B. Rudnyckyj Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616032 Dr. Paul H.T. Thorlakson
Archival Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616033 Rose Kare Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616034 Don Craik Memorial Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616035 Nan Bell Library Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616036 Dr. G. W. & Mrs. C. Cope
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616037 Semeon Hrushovetz Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616038 Audrey Kerr Medical Library
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616039 Dr. J. M. Lederman Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616040 Max Minuck Family Trust
Fund Y A 05-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
616041 Nicholson Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616042 E. & A. Rogers Medical
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616043 Frederick Schwartz Medical
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616044 B. & W. Shuster Medical
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616045 Estate Of Mona G. Morrison Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616046 John Alexander Iverach Family
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616047 A Gibson Chair in Ortho
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616048 The Jay M ISA Agriculture
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616049 Hardisty Archival Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616050 Dafoe Library Acquisitions Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616051 Archives Endowment Fund Y A 14-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
616052 Hartman Education Library
Fund Y A 25-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
616053 Hartman Music Library Fund Y A 26-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
616054 Hartman Dafoe Library Fund Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616055 Korney Archival Endowment Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
616056 HSC Library Technology Y A 16-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
616057 Catherine Thexton Fund Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
616058 Ukrainian Nat Home Assoc
Archives Y A 31-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
616059 Dr. C. Peter Warren Fund Y A 21-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
616060 Truth & Reconciliation
Collection Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
616061 Sandra Buhai Barz
Endowment Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616062 Cliff Eylund Endowment Y A 08-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
616063 Lesley Flint Archives Y A 01-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
616064 Craven Memorial Library
Fund Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
616065 Sweeney Archival Fund Y A 06-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
616066 William & Ruth Barker
Library Fund Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
616067 Ada Ducas & N.
Michaud-Oystryk Fund Y A 20-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
626001 The John S. Ewart Memorial
Fund Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
61700 Equipment N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
617001 University Centre Management
Group Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
617002 Bingham Chair in
Gastroenterology Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
617003 U of M / Nairobi Health
Initiative Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
61800 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618001 Estate Of Sidney L.
Morantz Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618002 Willie Wiebe Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618003 Dr. Alvin Klady Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618004 A. Roberts & Dr. T.
Speakman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618005 Dr. Arthur T. Storey Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618006 Walter C. Newman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618007 W. Colcleugh Cardiovascular
Fund Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618008 Dr. Paul H.T. Thorlakson
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618009 Henry Friesen Research
Chair Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618010 Ken Hughes Award Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618011 Dr. Sydney L. Rogers
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
618012 College Of Pharmacy Grad
Studies Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
618013 Dr. Robert T. Ross Medical
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
618014 Gerry McDole Fellowship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618015 Canada Life Research Fund Y A 05-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
618016 Thomas Erven & Dora Mary
Brown Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618017 G&A Chipperfield Endowment
Medical Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618019 Yee Centre - Healthcare
Innovation Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618020 W. M. Ross Oncology Research
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
618021 Sellers Chair Internal
Medicine Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
618022 B.W. Fallis Parkinson's Care
End Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
618023 Canadian Vitamins Class
Settlement Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
618024 Science Field Work Support
Program Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
618025 Manitoba Nursing & Health
Research Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
618026 Joe Doupe Endowment BSc
Medicine Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
618027 Front and Centre Research Y A 01-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
618029 Department of
Otolaryngology Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
618030 Dpt of Emergency Medicine Endw
Fund Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
618031 Graduate Science Research
Scholar Y A 25-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
618032 Dr. Usha R Mittoo Research
Fellows Y A 05-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
618033 Mauro Family Fund Y A 25-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
61899 Endowment Fund
Investments N A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
618999 Endowment Fund Investments Y A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
61900 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
619001 Edward & Anne Hildebrand
Scholarsh Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
619002 Robson Hall Building
Improvements Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
61950 Athletics N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
619501 Jim Bulloch Basketball Coach
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
619502 U of M Football Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
619503 U of M Hockey Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
619504 U of M Volleyball Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
619505 Dufresne Bison Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
619506 Puchniak Family Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
619507 Bison Women's Hockey Endowment
Fund Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
619508 Bronze Baby Scholarship Y A 01-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
61999 Unrealized Income
Allocation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
619996 Unrealized Gains/Losses Pre
2013 Y A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
619997 Endowment - Budget Only Y A 16-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
619998 Endowment Test Y A 28-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
619999 Unrealized Income
Allocation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
620 Trust Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
6200 UIT Trust Funds N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
62000 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
620001 General Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
62050 Unrestricted to
Faculty/Unit N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
620002 Estate Of Sam Micsan Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620003 Deferred Gifts Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620004 Asper Alumni Leadership
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620005 Prescription for the Future
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620006 Indigenous Success Fund Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620007 Storgaard Estate Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620008 Social Work Humanitarian
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620009 Storgaard Plant Science
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620010 G. Marion Smith Plant Science
Fund Y A 11-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620011 Dr. Lytton W. Smith Trust Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
620013 Department of Pediatrics Trust
Fund Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
62100 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
611009 Dean Cliff Edwards Q.C.
Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
611055 Family Medicine Locum Trust
Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
611068 Experimental Lakes Grad.
Research Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
611090 Bereziuk-Kushniryk Archival
Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
621001 Animal Science Beef Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
621002 Carman Crop Research Station
Trust Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621003 MB Dental & MB Alumni
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621005 Manitoba Medical College
Foundation Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621006 Solomon Sinclair Farm
Management Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621007 Animal Science Research
Unit Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621008 Internal Medicine Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621009 Plant Science Fund(Bendelow
Estate) Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621010 Plant Science Staff
Innovation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621011 Law Computer Lab Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621012 Legal Research Institute
General Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621013 Manitoba Law Foundation
Competition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621015 Asian Studies Centre Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621016 Hellenic Civilization
Lectures Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621017 Classics Olbia Project Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621018 Cassamarca Language &
Literature Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621019 Chair Icelandic
Language/Literature Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621020 Mary Catherine Cartwright
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621021 John P. Zubek Memorial Lecture
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621022 Nabisco Chair In Marketing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621023 Asper Student Placement
Officer Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621024 Accounting Research &
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621025 Dental Museum - History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621027 Estate Of Kenneth L.
Johnson Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621028 Graduate Orthodontic Clinic
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621030 Edith Williams Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621033 Dental Diagnostic Surgical
Sciences Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621034 Okamura Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621035 Icelandic Presence Capital
Campaign Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621036 Grey Cup Legacy Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621037 Professor E. Arthur Braid Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621038 Joanne Burke Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621039 A. Lorne Campbell Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621040 Law Dean's Discretionary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621041 Law Society Of Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621042 Law Class Reunion Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621043 James Palmer Lewis Lectureship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621044 Mr. Justice R. J. Matas
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621045 Butch Nepon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621046 Legal Transactions Trust
Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621047 Education Westcast Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621048 Dr. Ivy Falardeau Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621050 Manitoba Pharmaceutical
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621054 Refresher Courses in
Medicine Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621055 Rockefeller Foundation
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621056 Dr. Taylor Medicine
Development Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621059 Dr. I.C. & Mrs. M. Peever
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621060 Dr. Hall Women's Health
Research Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621061 Saudi Arabian Educational -
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621062 Icelandic Language And
Literature Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621063 Smr-Prcef Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621064 Obstetrics/Gynaecology Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621065 William A. Johnston Q.C.
Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621066 Baird Poskanzer Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621069 Professor M. G. Forgay
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621070 Law Class Of 1970 Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621071 School Of Art Visiting
Artist Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621072 U of M Fine Art Preservation
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621074 Music Inter Alia
Performance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621075 Music Maintenance
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621076 Music Therapy Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621077 John Robertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621078 Suzuki Institute Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621079 Sports & Exercise Sciences
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621080 Sports
Camps/Mini-University
Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621081 John Maclean Memorial
Lectureship Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
621083 UM Middle Managers Fund Y A 09-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
621084 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
621085 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
621086 Edna Sutherland Bequest Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621087 I & M Tarnawecky Visiting
Lectures Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621088 W. L. Morton Distinguished
Lectures Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621089 Centre On Aging Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621090 Dafoe Library Gifts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621091 Kidney Transplant Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621092 Mcc Computer Upgrades Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621093 Dr. & Mrs. Ralph
Campbell Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621094 Dr. Matthew Henry Garvin
Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621095 Dr. & Mrs. H.H. Saunderson
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621096 Academic Development Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621097 Chairman Of The Board
Opportunity Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621098 Eldon Hagglund Memorial
Acquistion Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
621099 Distinguished Lecturer Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621100 General University
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621101 Professor R. J. Lockhart
Memorial Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
621102 President's Special Projects
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621103 Ukrainian Archives Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
621104 School of Art Student
Initiative Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
621105 HSCF Operations Grant
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621106 Provincial Debt Servicing
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
621110 Architecture Class of 1964 Y A 07-FEB-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
621111 MMSA Student-Run Medical
Clinic Y A 04-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
621112 Mary Kathleen Ruane Atrium Y A 10-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
621113 Inco Visual Basics Y A 28-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
621114 Inco Computer &
Supplies Y A 28-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
621115 Landscape Speaker Fund Y A 24-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
621116 Dept of Family Medicine Trust
Fund Y A 16-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
621117 Dep of Fam Med Res Wellness
& Resil Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
621119 Surgery Education Fund Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624112 Dr. H. Saunderson Award
Dentistry Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
62200 Chairs and Professorships N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
620012 Clinical Health Psychology
Trust Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
622001 Frohlich Professorship
Management Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
622002 Centara Chair In
Telecommunications Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
622003 The Robin Connor
Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
622004 O.Stanton Award Excellence
Teaching Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
622005 Young Scholars' Fund Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
622006 Templeton Lecture On
Democracy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
622007 The P. D. Curry Chancellor's
Award Y A 22-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
622009 Bassett Beauchamp Falk
Clinician Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
622010 Chair in Quality Safety Y A 19-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
622011 Chiropractic Professorship Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
622012 Barrett-Hamilton Lecture
Fund Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
622013 Department of Surgery
Leadership Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
62300 Scholarships Bursaries
Awards-Grad N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
613011 Engineering Class Of '48
Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
613068 Phys. Ed. Capital Improvements
Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
613144 D Sgayias Captial Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
621029 W.J. Condo Prosthodontic
Bursary Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
623001 R. A. Bristow Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623002 Caldwell Sustainable
Agriculture Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623003 Class Of 1963 Schol in
Agriculture Y A 13-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
623004 Henry McGregor Estate Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623005 R.J. Parker Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623006 E. B. Kernaghan Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623007 Gwendolyn Rue Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623008 Edwin (Ted) Raines Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623009 John A. Russell Alumni
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623010 J. Fletcher Graduate
Fellowship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623011 Margaret Elder Hart Graduate
Study Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623012 Nature Manitoba
Scholarship Y A 10-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
623013 Duff Roblin Political Stud
Fellow Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
623014 M. Wright Clinical Psychology
Award Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623015 Douglas Rennie Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623016 Sociology Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623017 Chemistry Graduate
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623018 C. K. Bell Memorial Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623019 Dr. Elmer S. James Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623020 H. Welch Graduate Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623021 Morris Shore Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623023 Arthur Anderson & Co.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623024 Bruce Currie Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623025 J. MacDonnell Scholarship in
Aging Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623026 James G. Fletcher Ph.D.
Fellowship Y A 28-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
623028 Toporeck Graduate in
Engineering Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623029 McCrorie-West Alzheimer
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623031 Heinz Frank Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623032 Anthony G. Draper Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623033 Edward Pressman Memorial
Bursary Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
623034 Allan Bronfman Family
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
623036 Medical Microbiology
Graduate Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623037 Medical Microbiology Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623038 Dr. Michael Bruser Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623039 Dr. Marvin Raynes Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623040 Mindel Rady Olenick
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623041 Future Leader Occupational
Therapy Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623042 Jack Roy Longstaffe
Scholarships Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
623043 Peter & Dorothy Saydak
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623044 Child Health Graduate
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623045 Doris Irene Wilton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623046 Dr. S. J. Winkler Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623047 Christine Michalchyshyn
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623048 Joan Kennett Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623049 Paul Stewart Memorial Fund Y A 22-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
623050 Andrew Taylor Northern
Studies Y A 16-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
623051 Alfred Rea Tucker
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623053 Carolynne Boivin
Scholarship Y A 26-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
623054 J.G. Fletcher Grad.
Fellowship-Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623055 Centre on Aging Graduate
Schol Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623056 Association for MB Archives
Thesis Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623057 Fellowships Y A 02-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
623058 Cdn Dairy Commission
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
623059 Architecture Emergency
Bursary Y A 26-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
623060 Business HIstory Trust
Fund Y A 09-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
623061 Indigenous Doctoral Excellence
Awrd Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
623062 Sociology Graduate Award
Trust Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
623068 MZTRA Soil Fellowship Y A 20-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
623069 RFHS Graduate Student
Trust Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
623070 Dr. Nak. Kim Travel Award Y A 23-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
623071 Department of Family Medicine
Award Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
623072 Indigenous Doctoral
Fellowships Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624357 Oral Surgery/Dental
Education Y A 28-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
62400 Scholarships Bursaries
Awards-UGrad N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
614002 Dr. A.A. Earn Memorial Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614033 Engineering Class Of '55 Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614169 Economics Trust Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614170 Estate Of Lois Yvonne
Erickson Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
614193 Engineering Academic
Excellence Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614232 English Speaking Union Canada
Prize Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614309 Andree Dufault Memorial Loan
Fund Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
614591 JBMT-Vector Scholarship Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
621026 Restorative Dental Research
Trust Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
621073 The Mary Jan Ego
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
621109 Dr Thornton Trump Engineer
Memorial Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624001 Agriculture Faculty Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624002 W. & A. Cuthbertson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624004 T. Gillis Award Excellence in
Brass Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624005 Rachel & Isaac Sair
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624006 Sharpe Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624007 Vic Stechishin Transportation
Award Y A 09-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
624008 George Weston Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624009 E. Wight Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624010 Dr. W. Mcelmoyle Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624011 Marguerite Simons & Family
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624012 The Helga Nielson Westdal
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624013 Bulley-Laliberte
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624014 C. L. Anderson- Feed Rite
Awards Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
624015 E. W. Stringam Award Animal
Scien Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624016 Adaskin/Leathers Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624017 Claude Deforest Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624018 Architecture Community Design
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624019 Mitch Gowler Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624020 Dr. F. Hamilton Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624021 Dorothy Hunt Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624022 Norman Ripley Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624023 Dieter Roger Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624024 Students' Architectural
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624025 Neil Kay Brown Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624026 Dan Muir Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624027 Samuel Hyman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624028 Jordan & Suzuki Operative
Dentistry Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624029 L. Krueger Scholarship In
Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624030 Cory Manswell Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624031 Gary Mendella Award In
Psychology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624032 Israel & Bessie Parr
Award Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
624033 Aron Katz Memorial Bursary Y A 20-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
624034 Gladys Waldman Shaffer
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624035 Dean W.J. & Dorothy Waines
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624036 Honourable Mr. Justice Hudson
Burs Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624037 Honourable John Norquay
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624038 William & Joyce Lazer
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624040 Charles Biesick Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624041 Rubin Simkin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624042 The Rosa Brook Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624043 Nathan Rothstein Prize Film
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624044 Brad Jonk Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624045 Dr Domenico Povoledo Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624046 Marcel Richard Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624047 Marcel Richard-L'Alliance
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624048 William James Osborne
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624049 Class Of Arts & Science '30
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
624050 L. Remis Award In Canadian
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624051 W. Swystun Prize Ukrainian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624052 Ed & Evelyn Bell
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624053 Dr. C. Goulden Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624054 Rose Dora Baru Prize Judaic
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624055 Bernice W. Safeer
Scholarship Y A 05-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
624056 Mexico Study Term Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624057 Antoni & Helen Rudan
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624058 Access Program For Women In
Science Y A 12-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
624059 Esther G. Castanera
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624061 Ben Harnish Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624062 Institute Transportation
Engineers Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624063 John MacDiarmid Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624064 Samuel Neamtan Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624065 Bernard Noonan Memorial
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624066 Olenick Microbiology Medal
& Prize Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624067 Dr. Morley Oretzki Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624068 David Renfrew Petrie Memorial
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624069 Philosophia Mathematica
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624070 Dmetro Andrychuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624071 Dr. Michael Bruser Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624072 Dr. Esther G. Hollenberg
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624073 Earl Lunsford Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624074 Science Students
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624075 Human Ecology Students'
Bursaries Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
624076 Dr. P. E. Cansfield Chemistry
Award Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624077 The Dr. N. Demchuk Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624078 Geological Sciences
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624079 Dr. Frank Allen Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624080 Harold Coish Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624081 Kenneth Roulston Memor
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624082 Dr. Sunil Kumar Sen
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624083 Statistical Association MB
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624084 H. E. Welch Award In
Zoology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624085 Sari Golden Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624086 Aboriginal Business
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624087 Frank W. Buchanan Memorial
Award Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624088 ENGAP Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624090 North West Company
Aboriginal Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624091 The Power Memorial Bursary
Fund Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624092 Morris Shore Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624093 S. M. A. Robert Syme Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624094 Vic Taylor Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624095 Young Presidents'
Organization Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624096 Norman S. Bergman Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624098 Vitaly Butenko Assistance
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624099 The A. Jacob And Rosa Charles
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624100 T. A. (Stoney) Anderson Gold
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624101 Dr. Abra Orthodontics
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624102 Alpha Omega Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624103 Dr. Paul Bookhalter
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624104 Dr. L. W. Caldbick Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624105 Dr. Campbell Orthodontics
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624106 Dr. John W. Clay Medal &
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624107 Hart Green Junior Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624108 Shirley Joy Hechter Memorial
Award Y A 23-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
624109 Duncan J. Jessiman Q.C.
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624110 Martin Nevile Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624111 Portnoy Prize Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624113 Dr. Alvin Shinoff Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624114 Honourable R. J. Matas Canadian
Law Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624115 Dr. Ben Claman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624116 Michael McAdam & Wendy
Smith Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624117 Glassen Ethics Essay
Competition Y A 26-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
624118 Dr. Galloway Memorial
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624119 Aaron Bricker Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624120 James H. Cameron
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624121 Canadian College Teachers
Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624122 Fay Finestone Achievement
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624123 Dr. John M. Grahame
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624124 Bessie Turner Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624125 Isabel Wettlaufer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624126 Nena Tessler Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624127 Nels & Elvira Pearson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624128 Mykyta I. Mandryka Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624129 Engineers/Geoscientist
Scholarship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624130 Abitibi Consolidated
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624131 Dr. Elizabeth Feniak Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
624132 Dr. Fletcher Medal/Prize
Education Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624133 D.Strange R. Crowther
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624134 Patricia Card Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624135 Jazz Investments Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624136 Knowles-Hawkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624137 William McLeod Lougheed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624138 The Frederick W. Tuxworth
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624139 James Palmer Lewis Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624140 Women in Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624141 Emergency Bursary Assistance
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624144 Colonel Edward Churchill
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624145 Nathan S. Bubbis Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624146 James F. Snidal Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624147 E. V. Caton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624148 Muriel B. Childerhose
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624149 Murray Thompson Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624150 Norman Bercuson Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624151 Cnd Society Mechanical
Engineering Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624152 Bristol Aerospace - W. Auld
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624153 Outstanding Seminar Paper
History Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624154 Frank & Donna Hruska
Prize Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624155 Susan Loadman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624156 E. Rose Human Nutritional
Sciences Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624157 Norma E. Watts Walker
Award Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
624158 Gerald M. Hechter Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624159 MB Association of Home
Economists Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
624160 Manitoba Hotel Association
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624161 Helen Fowler Broughton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624162 Goldie Goldstein Prize In
Nutrition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624163 Donald G. M. Lougheed
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624164 William Fedorus Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624165 D. & M. Bowman The Law Of
Evidence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624166 Maxwell Cohen Family Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624167 H. I. Corne Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624168 Solomon Greenberg Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624169 Leonard Heaton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624170 Molly Hyman Award In Art Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624171 Leonard Isaacs Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624172 Dr. A. Johnson Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624173 Hung-Pin & Liu-Shih Kao
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624174 David & Marion Korn
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624175 The Rosabelle Leach
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624176 Leboldus Leadership Award
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624177 Archie Micay Prize For
Corporations Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624178 L. D. Morosnick Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624179 The I. & Mrs. I. Nitikman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624180 J.Rice Prize In Administrative
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624181 Lieutenant M.M. Soronow
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
624182 Pauline & Samuel Zinman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624183 Lloyd Aitken Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624184 James H. Cook Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624185 Cheryl Davidson Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624187 Dr. John Gunn Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624188 Judge Ross A. Johnston Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624189 The George Alastair Noble
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624190 Joseph Francis O'Sullivan
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624191 Law Undergraduate
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624192 Wallace & Akins Ltd
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624193 Irene & Harry Walsh Law
Student Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624194 Law Student Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624195 Fort Garry Chamber Commerce
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624196 Skuli Johnson Gold Medal
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624197 Elizabeth Luginbuhl Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624198 Alexander Leonard
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624199 Max Manishen Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624200 H. V. Larusson Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624201 Ernest Fischer Bursary
Engineering Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624202 Sonia Roffman Isenberg
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624203 Jared Israels Memorial
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
624204 Mike Kupfer Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624205 Gordon Mackie Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624206 Medal Of Merit In Home
Economics Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
624207 Medicine Faculty Women's Club
Prize Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624208 Dr. J. Nicholson Prize In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624209 Dr. J. Adamson Dr. S.
Fleming Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624210 A.A. Rossen Award-
Cardiovascular Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624211 Robert Soronow Dispute
Resolution Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
624212 Phillip Yaffe Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624213 Manley Burshtein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624214 Sarah F. Burshtein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624215 Dr. H. H. Chown Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624216 June Helen Coulter Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624217 C. Davidson Bursaries
Medicine Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624218 The Drummond Scholarship
Fund Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
624220 Hollenberg Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624221 Interlake Grassland Society
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624222 Richard Jackson Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624223 Lillian Slusman Meyers
Memorial Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624224 Terry Jon Meyers Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624225 O.T. Memorial Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624226 Charles & Joseph Portnuff
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624227 Bernard C. Schwartz
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624228 The Mr. & Mrs. Saul Simkin
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624229 Mr. & Mrs. J. Skaletar
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624230 Dr. Emanuel Snell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624231 Elizabeth & Robert Tibbs
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624232 Dr. A. A. Yauniskis
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624233 Dr. Henry S. Ferns Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624234 Sant Jamiat Khanuja Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624235 The Gershfield Estate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624236 Mary Pflueger Memorial
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624237 Dr. Charlotte W. Ross
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624238 The Caminetsky Prize in
Pharmacy Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624239 Pharmacology Studentship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624240 Sara Meltzer Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624241 David Ian Mackenzie Medal Zoology Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624242 E. J. Thomas Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624243 Mary Pflueger Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624244 Clara Kemila Anderson
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624245 Dr. Helen Riesberry
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624246 Rozelle Berger Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624247 Connie & Major Margolis
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624248 Gerry Stewart Varnes Jr.
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624249 Paul Myers Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624250 William J. Hill Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624251 Sheppy I Adler Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624252 Doreen Ash Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624253 Sanofi-Aventis Award Law &
Ethics Y A 12-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
624254 Mrs. Ethel Roberts Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624255 M. Rose Memorial Prize In
Pharmacy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624256 Abraham Schwartz Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624257 Harry Singer Memorial
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624258 Mary & Joe Zeal Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624259 MB Diamond Jubilee
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624260 Robert Bruce Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624261 Janet Ian Cameron Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624262 Zita Bernstein Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624263 Emil Bernier Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624264 Advocis Prize Y A 05-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
624265 The Alexander McIntyre
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624266 Ann Lugsdin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624267 Mr. & Mrs. S. Sigurdson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624268 Margaret Westdal
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624269 Wilson & Day Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624270 Don Wright Scholarship In
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624271 Mary Hamilton Johnston
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624272 Carol-Anne Plezia Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624273 W. H. Shinn Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624274 Donald Dunklee
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624275 Walter E Kroeker Memorial
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624276 Mark Nozick Music
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624277 Gershon & Adela Grubert
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624278 Bison Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624279 Coca-Cola Bottling Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624280 Dr. Vic Corroll General
Proficiency Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624281 Daly Physical Education
Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624282 Faculty Of Arts Student
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624283 Gilbert T. Gregory Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624284 D. Iwanoczko Volleyball
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624285 Maclachlan-Hart Gold Medal
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624286 Jack Perrin Scholarship In
Hockey Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624287 Recreation Studies
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624288 U of M Men's Volleyball
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624289 W.C.R.S.C. Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624290 Physical Education Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624291 Doris Saunders Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624292 Perth Services Limited
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624293 Human Genetics Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624294 Peter Gosman Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624295 Nursing Scholarships Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624296 Nursing Education Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624297 Phyllis May Rolfe Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624298 Altrusa Club Of Winnipeg
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624299 Foundation for Registered
Nurses MB Y A 02-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624300 Zonta Club Of Winnipeg
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624301 Cyril & Jane Jones
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624302 Florence Pauls Prize In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624303 Linda Drew Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624304 Mrs. V. McLaughlin Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624305 David Levin Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624306 Andrew & Nellie Pawlik
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624307 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
624308 Irene Anderson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624310 Max Kaplan Prize Business
Planning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624311 Sam & Nellie Lewenetz
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624312 Collegiate Award Fund-
Carman Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624313 Collegiate Award-
Pierre-Radisson Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624314 Collegiate Award Fund- St.
John's Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624315 Collegiate Award Fund-
Springfield Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624316 Salvation Army Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624317 Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624318 H. Lees Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624319 Klieforth Prize American
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624321 Financial Executives
Institute Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624322 Maureen Fritz-Lonergan
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624323 Andrew Kuryk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624324 Law Class Of 1980
Extracurricular Y A 09-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624325 Ross McIintyre Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624326 Helen Katie Nicolle Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624327 Dr. Frank Kennedy Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624328 Jean Morton Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624330 Alumni Association Entrance
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624331 Alumni Association Undergrad
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624332 Shirley Bradshaw Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624333 Charles Gray Chown Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624334 Cooperative Education
Manitoba Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624335 Dr. A. W. Hogg Bequest Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624336 Development & Advancement
Services Y A 08-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
624337 H.E. Sellers Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624338 S. Sigfusson Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624339 Edwin Silver Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624340 U of M. Entrance
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624341 J. Wolinsky Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624342 Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624343 Alumni Association
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624344 William & Olga Danyluk
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624346 Audrey Soloduk Memorial
Bursary Y A 23-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
624347 Ernest Payson Thompson
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624348 Christian Walker Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624349 Pooled Scholarship/Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624351 Manitoba Dairy Association
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624352 Enid Nemy Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624353 TAWL Group Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624355 Murphy Foundation Bursary
Fund Y A 13-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
624356 F. James Marshall Prize Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624358 Finkle Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
624359 College Universitaire St.
Boniface Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624360 The Dackow Family Award Y A 24-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624361 Robson Hall Bursary Y A 06-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624362 Faculty of Engineering Bursary
Fund Y A 17-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
624363 Linklater Vale Canada
Scholarship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624364 F. Gaspard Memorial Fund Y A 25-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
624365 Gail MacMillan Award Y A 18-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
624366 Law Student Experience
Fund Y A 28-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
624367 Hoops From the Heart
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
624368 Railway Engineering
Conference Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
624369 The Barefoot Scholarship
Business Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624370 Postl Scholarship Fund Y A 10-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
624371 Faculty of SW Emerg Student
Bursary Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
62500 Scholarships Bursaries
Awards-Both N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
615048 Nicolas Dubick Memorial
Bursary Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
625001 James H. Gray Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625002 The Carla Thorlakson Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625003 Ruben Bellan Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625004 John Angus Prescott Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625005 History Interdisciplinary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625006 Darren Voetberg Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625007 Winthrop Spencer Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625008 Josephine C. Rauch Memorial
Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625009 J. Hawryluk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625010 Robert Bruce McFarlane
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625012 Dr. Elizabeth B. Smith
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625013 The Prowse Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625014 Ruth Hurd Memorial Fund
Addictions Y A 12-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
625016 Physical Education 25th
Reunion Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
625017 Victoria C. Hull Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625018 Extended Education
Scholarship Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
625019 John Watkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
625020 President's Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625021 U of M Queen Elizabeth
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
625022 Furthering the Environ of
Learning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
625023 Department of Psychiatry
Award Y A 01-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
625024 The P.D. Curry Chancellors
Award Y A 03-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
62600
Libraries/Museums/Galleries N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
616012 I H Asper School Of Bus Class
Of 73 Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
616015 Sarah Essers Book Prize Y A 03-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
626002 Clothing & Textiles Hallway
Museum Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
626003 Esther Genser Library Fund Y A 16-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
626004 G. S. Rutherford Q.C. Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
626005 Dr. & Mrs. Victor
Rosenfield Fund Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
626006 Patty Kirk Memorial Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
626007 Libraries' Icelandic
Collection Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
626008 Archives General Trust Y A 16-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
626009 Medical Library Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
626010 Dr. R.E. & M.K. Beamish
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
626011 HSL Serials Gift Fund Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
626012 Madam Bowman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
626013 Ganga Library Staff
Development Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
62700 Equipment N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
627001 Medical Rehab Research
Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
627002 Pharmacy Research Equipment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
627003 Equipment, Buildings &
Systems Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
627004 Technology Fund Y A 19-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
627005 Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
62800 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628001 Immunology Pharmacia Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
628003 Manitoba Nursing Research
Institute Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628004 Honourable Mr. R.D. Guy
Memorial Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
628005 Edith F. Hudson Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
628006 John M. Sharp Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628007 D. Swancar Fund For Legal
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628008 A. Liontas Research
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628011 Estate Of Nancy Hetti
Clark Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
628012 Hazel G. Cook Cancer
Research Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
628013 Estate Of Dr. Agnes Isabelle
Dodds Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
628015 Estate Of Alice Lyall
Robertson Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
628016 A. Toporeck Medical
Research Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
628017 The Advancement Of Medicine
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628018 Anatomical Research Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628019 Medical Research Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
628020 Estate Of Robert Lyle
Angus Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628021 Sarah Ann Lambert Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
628022 Winnipeg Women's Air Force
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628023 Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628024 SaniKiluaq Project Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
628025 Organic Agriculture Success
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
628026 Dept Emergency Med Res Advanc
Fund Y A 19-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
62900 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
629001 Agriculture & Food Sciences
Student Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
629002 University Field Station
Capital Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
629003 Paediatrics Research Unit Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
629004 Development Fund-
Infrastructure Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
629005 Paribas Bank Debt Service Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
629006 Faculty of Law Building
Renovation Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
629997 Trust - Budget Only Y A 16-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
6300 Earned Income Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
63000 Earned Income Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
630001 Earned Income Fund Y A 17-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
6310 Pooled Investment Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
63100 Pooled Investment Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
631001 Pooled Investment Fund Y A 17-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
670 Trust Fund N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
6600 UIT Endowment Spending
01 N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
66000 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
660001 Neaman-Shenkarow Opportunity
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
660002 ENGAP Grad Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
660004 Dentistry Partners in
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
660005 Ruth Hurd Psychiatry Memorial
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
660006 Ewanchuk Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 22-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
660008 Law Centennial Endowment Y A 11-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
660009 Rady Health Sciences
Endowment Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
660010 German Endowment Fund Y A 16-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
660011 Social Work Student
Endowment Y A 05-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
660012 Mauro Fund Y A 01-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
660013 Dr. Verma Lectureship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
660014 Nursing 75th Anniversary Legacy
Awd Y A 02-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
660015 School of Agriculture
Endowment Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
660016 Dr. Norma Ramsay EndowFund Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
660017 Naimark Lecture - Class of
1972 Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
66100 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661001 Estate Of J. C. Dalgarno Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661002 Faculty Of Agriculture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661003 Animal Science Stan Cheung Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661004 Northern Sales - C. O. Swartz Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661005 Seagram Visiting Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661006 Faculty Of Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661007 City Planning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661008 Benidickson Reading Room Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661009 Dean Cliff Edwards Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661010 Simon & Sarah Israels Grad
Thesis P Y A 16-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
661011 Polish Studies Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661012 Faculty Of Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661013 Edmund Berry Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661014 Natalya Ioffe Endowed Fund Y A 01-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
661015 Icelandic Multiculturalism
Endow Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661016 Imperial Oil Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661017 U of M Institute For The
Humanities Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661018 Excellence In Communications
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661019 Faculty Of Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661020 Liba Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661021 Botany-Dalgarno Visitor
Award Y A 09-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
661022 Henry Percival Armes Lectures
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661023 Geological Sciences Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661024 Dr.R.H. Betts Lectures In
Chemistry Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
661025 Asper Centre For
Entrepreneurship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661026 I.H. Asper School Of Business
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661027 Asper School - Esop Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661028 R. G. & E. M. Knight
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661029 June Small Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661030 I.H. Asper School Of
Business Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661031 Filmon Canadian Ukrainian
Studies Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661033 Paul Walter Schiewe Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661034 Dr. John E. Abra Orthodontic
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661035 Dental Silver Anniversary
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661037 Faculty Of Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661038 Dr. M. L. Desjardins Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661039 Faculty Of Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661040 Petro-Canada - Women In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661041 Faculty Of Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661042 Rogers Communications Inc.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661044 Faculty Of Human Ecology Y A 28-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
661045 Canadian Credit Management -
Law Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661046 C. Gordon Dilts Q.C. Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661047 Faculty Of Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661048 Joe Lee Memorial Fund Y A 05-JUN-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
661049 Jack Galagher Visiting
Lecturer Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661050 Dr. Ellis J. Jarjour Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661051 R. S. Mclaughlin Foundation
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661052 Medicine Class Of 1938 Y A 25-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
661053 W. J. Sinclair Memorial Fund Y A 28-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
661054 Faculty Of Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661055 Family Medicine Locum Trust
Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
661056 W. D. MacDiarmid Family
Endowment Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661057 Aubie Angel Young Investigator
Awd Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
661058 Digby Wheeler Radiological
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661060 College of Rehab Sciences Endw
Burs Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
661061 Faculty Of Social Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661062 College Of Pharmacy Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
661063 School Of Art Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661064 Faculty Of Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661065 Recreation Community
Development Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661066 Faculty Of Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661067 Natural Resources
Institute Y A 02-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
661068 Experimental Lakes Grad.
Research Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
661069 Dmytro Mymka Endowment
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661070 University College Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661071 Centre Ukrainian Canadian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661072 UDF - Centre On Aging
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661073 Extended Education
Endowment Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
661074 Dubienski Schol. Bernard B. Amy
E. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661075 Support Staff Projects Y A 15-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
661076 P. Gudmundson Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661077 Accounting & Finance Data
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661078 Marcel Desautels Center Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661079 Beckstead HSC Anesthesia
Professor Y A 08-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661080 Johnny Magrega Memorial
Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
661081 Health Leisure Human
Performance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661082 EITC Operation and
Maintenance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661083 Imperial Oil Academy for
Learning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661084 Clayton H. Riddell Endowment
Fund Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661085 Clinical Health Psychology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661087 Libraries Technology Fund Y A 21-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
661088 History Department Speakers
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661089 Faculty of Environment Student
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661090 Bereziuk-Kushniryk Archival
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
661091 Biochemistry & Medical
Genetics Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661092 Robert Martin Memorial
Lectureship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661093 Clark Entrepreneurship Centre
Fund Y A 07-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
661095 Marcel A. Desautels
Endowment Y A 22-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
661096 Hungarian Exchange Fund Y A 24-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
661097 M.O. Stevens Educational
Fund Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
661098 Studio Enhancement Fund Y A 21-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
661099 Medicine Class of 1983
Legacy Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661101 K. McNeill Outstanding
Technician Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661104 Class of '59 Career Path Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661105 Boychuk Travel Award Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
661106 Stewart Pugh Archives
Endowment Y A 31-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
661108 Eckhardt-Gramatte Fund Y A 15-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
661109 Maureen and Gerry Rodrigue
Fund Y A 22-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
661110 Gene Dufty Odell Memorial
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661111 Medicine Class of 1991 Legacy
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661112 Cenre for Human Rights
Research Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661113 Campbell Farm & Food
Discovery Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661114 Nishioka Family Endow Surgical
Lect Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
661115 The Naimark Fund Y A 17-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
661116 Centre for Livestock &
Environment Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661117 Brisbin Field School Y A 03-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
661118 S & K Caldwell Teaching
Assistant Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661119 Dr P. Martens Memorial Travel
Award Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
661120 Simons Lecture in Pediatric
Allergy Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
661121 Mamandras Lecturship Y A 22-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
661122 Institute for Leadership
Developmnt Y A 20-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661123 Bill Moir Speaker Series Y A 25-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
661124 Blankstein Storytelling
Dialogue Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
661125 Scotiabank- Data Analytics Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
661126 Scotiabank- Clinical
Education Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
661127 Yiddish Language &Culture
Endowment Y A 12-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661128 Dean Bell Lectureship Y A 10-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661129 Science Outreach Fund Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661130 G. Krepart Memorial Lecture
Fund Y A 20-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661131 Dr. Lorne E. MacLachlan
Fund Y A 17-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661132 Senft Family Fund Y A 31-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661133 Senft Family Business Law
Clinic Y A 31-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661134 Transport Institute
Endowment Y A 02-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
661135 David and Sandra Goodwin
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
661136 WDS Student Clincial
Support Y A 22-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
661137 Class of '92 Dr. Peter
Cortens Y A 22-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
661138 A Arneja Professorship Y A 08-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
661139 Engineering Faculty Support
Fund Y A 15-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
661140 Tony T.K. Lau Lectureship Y A 20-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
661141 Behavioral Mgmt Research
Institute Y A 27-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
661142 Community Engagement Endowment
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
661143 EPope Lectureship in Patient
Care Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
661144 Discoveries in Immunology Vis.
Prof Y A 27-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
661145 Science Entrepreneurship
Speaker Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
66200 Chairs and Professorships N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
612054 Neuroimaging Professorship Y A 22-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
661032 Bank Of Montreal
Professorship Y A 13-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662001 Michele Fisher Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662002 Duff Roblin Professorship in
Govern Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
662003 Chair In Business
Leadership Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662004 Dr. L. Warren Chair In
Actuarial Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
662005 Dr. George A. Brass Teaching
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662006 Asper International Business
Law Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
662007 Chair in Paediatric Allergy
Asthma Y A 03-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
662008 Chair In Rheumatology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662009 Dr. Charles W. Burns Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662010 Adair International
Psychologist Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
662011 Dale Henwood Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662012 Mr.Walter S. Tarnopolsky
Travel Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662013 Laurence Chair In Women's
Studies Y A 07-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
662014 Architecture Distinguished
Lecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662015 Bryce Douglas
Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662016 Michael S. Doyle
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662017 Masonry Studies
Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662018 Child Health Chair Y A 02-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
662019 Bihlers' Professorship in Stem
Cell Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662020 Major Barrett-Hamilton
Lectures Y A 09-NOV-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
662021 Al Waisman Lectureship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662022 Flynn Family Chair Renal
Transplant Y A 04-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
662023 Dr. Imogene McIntire Endowment
Fund Y A 19-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
662024 Cooper Lectureship Rehab
Science Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
662025 Stuart Clark Fund in
Entrepren Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662026 Marion Vaisey-Genser
Lectureship Y A 10-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
662027 CN Chair Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
662028 Professorship in Jazz
Performance Y A 25-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
662029 MINDERMAR Prof in Human
Simulation Y A 04-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
662030 Harlyn Thompson Lectureship
Fund Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
662031 Dr. DeLloyd J. Guth
Lectureship Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
662032 Husky Energy Medical Exchange
Prog Y A 10-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
662033 Immunobiology of Infectious
Disease Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662034 Thorlakson Research Chair Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
662038 Medicine Class of 1999
Fund Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
662039 Morberg Chair in
Hepatology Y A 23-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
662040 Stu Clark Chair Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
662041 Chair in Cardiology Y A 26-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
662042 Carpenter Chair in Ag Risk
Mgm Y A 30-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
662043 Law Aboriginal Research
Chair Y A 17-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
662044 Dr J M Bowman Ped and Child
Health Y A 11-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
662045 Israels Chair in
Hematology Y A 24-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
662046 Blankstein Lectureship Y A 17-OCT-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
662047 Chair in Multiple
Sclerosis Y A 28-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
662048 Morantz Professorship Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
662049 Chair in Palliative Care Y A 13-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
662050 Chair in Evidence-Based
Medicine Y A 08-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
662052 Rady Chair
Inter-Professional Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662053 Dr. P. Katz Memorial
Professorship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662054 Neuroimaging Professorship Y A 22-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
662055 Mauro Chr Human Rights Social
Just Y A 01-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
662057 Professorship in
Anesthesiology Y A 10-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
662058 Dr. David Easton Fund Y A 19-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
662059 Ambient Assisted Living
Program Y A 16-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
662060 H Friesen Professorship Y A 05-MAY-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
662061 RW Cameron Chair Y A 18-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
662062 Moorhouse Professorship in
Diabetes Y A 20-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662063 Anesth, Perioper & Pain Med
ResProf Y A 06-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662064 Chair in Technology Assisted
Living Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
662065 Chair in Neurosciences Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
662066 Professorship in Neuro
Radiology Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
662067 Endowed Chair Clinical Stroke
Res Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
662068 Professorship in Interven
Radiology Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
662069 Francis A. Plummer Prof. in
Glob. Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662070 Prof. in Family Med Quality
Improve Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
662071 Prof. in Family Med Research
& Inno Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
66300 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663001 Douglas Campbell Grad.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663002 S.B. Helgason Memorial
Fund Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663003 Dr. W.O.S. Meredith
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663004 William Wilson Muir Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663005 W. W. Thomson Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663006 Kenneth Wersh Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663007 Norval Young Grad.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663008 W.E. Muir Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663009 Ralph Allan Mann Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663010 Don Ellis Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663011 Engineering Class Of '48
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663012 James W. Barlow Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663013 John A. Nevin Cattle
Development Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663014 Bill Allen Scholarship
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663015 Estate Of Elva S.
Corrigill Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663016 A. F. Kristjansson Fellowship
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663017 J. S. Lightcap Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663018 Mauro Grad Scholarship in
Oncology Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663019 Mel P. Michener Graduate
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663020 Maxwell Starkman
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663021 Jean M. Pearen Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663022 City Planning Jubilee
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663023 Teknion/Global (IDCF)
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663024 Arts Reunion 1993 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663025 The Currie Fellowship In
Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663026 Elizabeth Hill Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663027 William Malchy Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663028 Nancy Moncrieff Scholarship
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663029 Aaron J. Perry Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663030 Ewart Chair Of Constitutional
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663031 GSA/UMSU Graduate Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663032 MB Registred Nurses Graduate
Awards Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663033 J.C. Gilson Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663034 Lloyd E. McLaughlin
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663035 Mark Nozick Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663036 C. Thomas Shay Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663037 Douglas Grimes Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663038 W. L. Morton Gold Medal &
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663039 Estate Of Lyla May Hugill
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663040 Professor Sidney Warhaft
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663041 Dr. Herbert S. Weil Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663042 Dr. Anita K. Ross Fellowship
French Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663043 Viktor Havlicek Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663044 Dr. James Burns Awards In
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663045 Dr. T. R. Weir Award Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
663046 Dr. Lubinsky Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663047 Harland Scholarship Interior
Design Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663048 Harold R. Abells
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663049 Rahul Aggarwal Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663050 Psychology Alumni
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663051 Vineberg Research Prize
Psychology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663052 John R. Walker Clinical Res
Award Y A 27-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663053 A. Yaciw Fund For Ukrainian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663054 Burt & Nan Galaway
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663055 Transcanada Pipelines
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663056 Phyllis McAlpine Grad
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663057 John Allen Knowles
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663058 Dr. Hugh Anderson Grad
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663059 R.H. Betts Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663060 Ernst & Ingrid Bock
Graduate Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663061 Centennial Chemistry Grad
Scholars Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663062 Manitoba Horticulturists
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663063 Rita Susan Wadien Memorial
Fund Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
663064 Ernst & Ingrid Bock Award
Physics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663065 Landscape Architecture
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663066 Experimental Lakes Area
Award Y A 14-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663067 Robin Ringland Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663068 Phys. Ed. Capital Improvements
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663069 Janet Marie McComb Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663070 Ieleane Downey Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663071 Miriam Green Ellis Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663072 John W. Clay Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663073 David G Fish Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
663074 Samuel Freedman Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663075 Jean&Joseph McCombe
Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663076 Western Canada Dental
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663077 Robert A. Rodgers Graduate
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663078 Truesdale Medal &
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663079 Mary E. Hedley Bequest Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663080 Yiching Zheng Kao Memorial
Schol Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663081 Betty A. Nicks Fellowship
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663082 Antenbring Graduate
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663083 Neil Burgess Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663084 Berdie & Irvin Cohen
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663085 Miriam Ellis Fund In Plant
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663086 Environmental Issues In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663087 Transcanada Pipelines
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663088 Lieutenant J. Wallace Black
Prize Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663089 Estate Of Thomas James
Pounder Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663090 Fridrik Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663091 Katherine Middleton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663092 Garson N. Vogel Memorial
Award Y A 07-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663093 The Dickson Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663094 Christina Gow Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663095 Wladimir Kossar Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663096 Social Sciences Travel
Scholarship Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663097 Caroline Cope Award In
Oncology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663098 Adalsteinn Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663099 Dr. T. Lamont Memorial Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663100 MB Association of Plant
Biologists Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663101 Donald S. McGiverin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663102 Mona M. McLeod Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663103 Pawan Singal Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663104 David Swartz Memorial Fund
Urology Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
663105 Irving L. Hechter Memorial
Bursay Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663106 Cheryl Lamoureux Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663107 Esther Seidl Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663108 Margaret Mary Burns Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663109 Leslie F. Buggey Chair
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663110 Freshwater Institute Silver Ann
Fnd Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663111 Lila Wallace-Reader's Digest
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663112 Gordon & Ruth Harland
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663113 Oakes-Riewe Aboriginal
Award Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663114 Graduate Award In
Mathematics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663115 Murphy Scholarship Oncology
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663116 Manitoba Family Year 1994
Legacy Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663117 Karen Palidwor Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
663118 Andreas Graduate
Fellowships Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663119 Emilie & Marcus Denney
Scholarship Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663120 Richard C. Goulden Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663121 Gordon P. Osler Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663122 Clarence Sharpe Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663123 Conservation Endangered
Species Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663124 Marion Vaisey-Genser Graduate
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663125 Faculty of Grad Studies
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663126 UMSU & GSA Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663127 Faculty of Grad Studies
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663128 Aboriginal Issues Press
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663129 Gordon P. Osler Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663130 R.T. Evans Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663131 E.L. Drewry Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663132 A.U. Chipman Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663133 Steve & Anna Zurawecki
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663134 Holmfridur Kristjansson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663135 Samuel Weiner Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663136 Bruce McDonald Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663137 Shannon Hamm Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663138 Dr. E. Shapiro Health
Research Y A 02-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
663139 Major G. Barrett-Hamilton
Memorial Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663140 Harvey Payne Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663141 Dennis A. Woodford Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663142 A. Waisman Aboriginal
Architecture Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663143 D. Sgayias Graduate
Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663144 D Sgayias Captial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663145 Department of Immunology Grad
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663146 Bert & Lee Friesen
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
663147 D. Witty Urban Design
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663148 Graduate Students Association
Award Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663149 J. Glanville Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663150 Fred Stambrook Mem Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663151 Stuart Clark Professorship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663152 Beihl Research Medical
Education Y A 22-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663153 Roma Zenovea Hawirko Graduate
Schol Y A 15-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663154 Child Development Grad Thesis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663155 Patrick Kellerman Disability
Study Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663156 Morrison Travel Award Plant
Science Y A 05-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
663157 Lawrence Ritchey Music
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663158 Arnhold Graduate Schol
Anthropology Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663159 WCE Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663160 Wpg Commodity Exchange
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663161 Wilhelm Rieder Bursary in
Music Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663162 Clinician Scientist Train
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663163 Henry Engbrecht Grad
Fellowship Y A 15-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663164 Graduate Alumni Psychology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663166 Haworth Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663167 Steelcase Inc. Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
663168 Eamer Scholarship
Undesignated Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
663169 Bernice Lough Psychology
Award Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
663170 S.K. Sinha Scholarship Y A 24-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
663171 Duncan Norrie Fund at U of
M Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663172 Clive Greenway Award Y A 05-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
663173 Dr. R.Douglas Oatway
Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663174 Dr. Ian Innes Memorial
Award Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
663175 Szathmary Biological
Anthropology Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663176 Writing & Oral Culture
Fellowship Y A 08-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663177 P. John Procter Entomology
Bursary Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663178 Baryla Geography Travel
Award Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663179 Ted Schaefer Chemistry Grad
Award Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663180 Lillian, Arthur & Elsie
Webb Schola Y A 08-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663181 Dr. S. Cameron Jay
Scholarship Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663182 Keith & Edith Jean Davison
Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
663183 Sandham Aboriginal Health
Schol Y A 11-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663184 E. Scherer Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663185 President's Human Genetics
Schol Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663186 President's Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663187 Diabetes Foundation of MB
Moorhouse Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663188 Yee Health Service Design Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663189 Advanced Degree Educ in
Medicine Y A 20-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663190 Neilson Research Award Y A 06-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
663191 Irena Knysh Scholarships Y A 06-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
663192 Seidler Russell Architecture
Award Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663193 Alison Scott Bursary Y A 05-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
663194 Roy Rettinger Award Int.
Design Y A 23-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663195 Cibinel Architects Award Y A 27-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663196 WHRF Graduate Scholarship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663197 G.F. Skinner Memorial
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663198 V.E. Barber Arctic
Research Y A 13-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
663199 T.B. Yauk MPPI Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663200 Hartman Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663201 L .& N. Roos Graduate
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663202 Embil Clinical Infectious
Diseases Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663203 Pruitt Graduate Bursary Y A 10-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663204 Hain Schol Oncology
Research Y A 24-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663205 Barnard Scholarship Fine
Arts Y A 25-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663206 Eggertson Fellowship Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663207 P. Soubry Bursary Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663208 Rose & FA Johnson
Scholarship Y A 16-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663209 Engineering Grad Recruitment
Fund Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663210 Lamari Travel Award Y A 16-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663211 Science Fellowship Cangene Y A 05-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663212 N. J. Rowe Bursary Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663213 G. Dodds Award in Archival
Studies Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663214 Paul Thomas Scholarship Y A 03-DEC-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
663215 Lount Family Foundation
Endowment Y A 19-JAN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
663216 Eckman Scholarship in
Engineering Y A 28-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
663217 Hain Grad Scholarship
Engineering Y A 11-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
663218 Jenny Fraser Memorial
Award Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663219 Gordon Henley Josie
Fellowship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
663220 Reimer Schol Biological
Sciences Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663221 Kanee Mauro Scholarship
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663222 W. J. Rempel Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663223 Psychical Research
Archives Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663224 Post Grad Med Ed
Fellowship Y A 09-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
663225 Babs Asper Peace & Conflict
Studies Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663226 Paul Buteux Award Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663227 Northern Finance Association
Travel Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663228 Unicity Labs Travel Award Y A 18-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
663229 R.T. Ross PGME Scholarship Y A 21-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
663231 Lederman/MacDonell Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
663232 North American Caribou
Fellowship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663233 Ruth Grahame Bursary Y A 15-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
663234 W.R Anderson Bursary Y A 14-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
663235 Castonguay Bursary Y A 07-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663236 Ebbern Grad Fellowship
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663237 Payne Memorial Grad
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
663238 Ebbern Graduate Bursary
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663239 Dixon Scholarship in
Engineering Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663240 Szathmary Grad Scholarship in
Music Y A 18-DEC-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
663241 Reg Litz Memorial
Scholarship Y A 13-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
663242 Dr. Wang Fellowship Y A 13-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
663243 Physics Astron Grad
Scholarship Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
663244 Asper Graduate Student
Schol Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
663245 Bereziuk-Kushniryk Grad
Fellowship Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663246 Scholarship for MFA
Students Y A 23-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
663247 UM Alumni Grad Fellowship Y A 02-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
663248 Venkatesh Yamada Grad
Bursary Y A 17-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663249 WHRF Part-Time Graduate
Scholarship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663250 Art Stinner Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
663251 Moir Fellowship in
Marketing Y A 21-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663252 Delta Kappa Gamma Mary E.
Lamont Y A 15-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663253 Pitman Schol Geological
Sciences Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663254 R. Teskey Fellowship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663255 R. & P. Magsino Grad
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663257 Asper Marketing Grad
Fellow Y A 07-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663258 Ozamoto Scholarship Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663259 Dr. Heinz Bohnet Bursary Y A 24-AUG-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663260 Murphy Foundation Achievement
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663261 Ma Fellowship Internal
Medicine Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663262 Henley Grad Scholarship Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663263 Lewis & Robertson MBA
Schol Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663264 Trevor Anderson Fellowship Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663265 Dr. Phelps Alumni Award Y A 12-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663266 Secter Fellowship Y A 02-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663267 McLachlan Community
Engagement Y A 27-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663268 Evans Computer Science
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663269 Ken Clark Travel Award Y A 23-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663270 Ken Clark Travel Award Y A 23-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663271 Eamer Mem Fellowship Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663272 Duha Family Grad
Scholarship Y A 03-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663273 MZTRA Graduate Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663274 Gandhi Scholarship Y A 21-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
663275 PIN Graduate Fellowship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663276 Riches Social Work Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663277 Mauro Human Rights Travel
Award Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663278 Eby Fellowship in Computer
Science Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663279 Kaufman Lerner Fund Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663280 Mamandras Ortho Grad Sch Y A 02-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663281 Number TEN Schol in Arch Y A 03-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663282 Canadian Institute of Food
Science Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663283 Brownridge Grad Bursary Y A 27-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663284 MZTRA Soil Fellow Y A 14-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663285 Hardisty Grad Fellowship Y A 07-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663286 Buhler Music Grad Schol Y A 19-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663287 Indigenous MBA Schol Y A 02-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663288 Blankstein Emergency Grad
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
663289 Bata Material Culture
Scholarship Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663290 Rasmussen Fellowship Y A 12-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663291 Richardson Fellowship in
Music Y A 17-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663292 Phoenix Graduate
Fellowship Y A 09-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663293 Humphreys Memorial
Scholarship Y A 10-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663294 Lekic Graduate Pediatric
Dentistry Y A 10-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663295 U of M Retirees (UMRA)
Scholarship Y A 28-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663296 Barbara Chase Bursary in Fine
Arts Y A 05-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
663297 Peden Indigenous Graduate Y A 16-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663298 Lew-King Li Bursary Y A 08-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663299 S. Linhart & J. M Linhart
Schol Fin Y A 26-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663300 Linhart Scholarship Interior
Design Y A 25-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663301 Jaquith Bursary in Interior
Design Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663302 Hurley Graduate
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663303 Stu Clark Grad & Research
Endw Fund Y A 10-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663304 Sullivan Excellence Pro
Reasoning Y A 25-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663305 Jamieson Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663306 Konzelman Graduate Schol in
Physics Y A 06-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663307 Bruce Whittlesea Graduate
Schol Y A 25-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663308 Baba Nanak Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
663309 Dewar Graduate Scholarship Y A 11-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663310 Dr. Garth Johnson Memorial
Schol Y A 14-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663311 Nat Res 50th Anniv Legacy
Award Y A 15-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663312 McDole Scholarship Y A 22-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663313 Knight Graduate
Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663314 Sid Kroker Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
663315 Dr. Forough Khadem Award Y A 24-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663316 Flight PS752 Fellowship Y A 09-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663317 Ghassemi Memorial
Fellowship Y A 24-JAN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663318 Dr. Shannon Scott Award Y A 24-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663319 Sinclair Native Studies Grad
Burs Y A 23-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663320 CORS-SA Award of
Excellence Y A 31-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663321 Glenn J Merrett Fellowship Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
663322 Delaney Graduate
Scholarships Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663323 NCLE Graduate Scholarship Y A 25-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663324 Indigenous Wildlife Mgmt
Schol Y A 04-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663326 Professor H. Cohen Grad
Scholarship Y A 30-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663327 Eileen Zhu Jeff Liu
Scholarship Y A 16-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663328 Sharon Dainard Memorial
Award Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663329 Margaret Faber Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663330 Narratives Legacy Schol Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
663331 Adam and Marla Levene
Bursary Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663332 Susan Williams Peet
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663333 International Grad Schol
Education Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663334 Digvir and Manju Jayas Grad
Schol Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663335 Barrier-Free Design Grad
Scholar Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
663336 Max Shelton Memorial Fund Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664157 Dr James Passalis Memorial
Fund Y A 20-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
66400 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
6 Unassigned Fund Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
617186 Dr. Moe Lerner Memorial
Bursary Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
662036 Civil Engineering Class of
1964 Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664001 CIBC Agribusiness
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664002 Dr. A.A. Earn Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664003 Dr. Joseph Freeman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664004 Dr. Hedley Memorial Research
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664005 E. & M. Jomini
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664006 McFadden Award In
Agriculture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664007 Frederick L. Paulley Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664008 Dr. James R. Bell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664009 Bruce D. Campbell
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664010 The Paterson Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664011 Len Shebeski Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664012 Jack Woodhouse Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664013 Albert & Morag Apostle Scholarship Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664014 Norman E. Stanger Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664015 S.C. Stothers Award Animal
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664016 A.G. Robinson Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664017 F.& R. Hardisty
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664018 Robert Alan Kennedy
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664019 Instrumental Analysis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664020 Dr. Baldur Stefansson
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664021 Back To The Land Association
Prize Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664022 Eleventh Xi Field Ambulance
Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664023 Berchmans Loh Scholarship In
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664024 Peggy Seed Bursary In
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664025 William Sheets Architecture
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664026 Johnson Chemistry, English
& Math Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664027 The Hart Scholarship In
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664028 The R. A. C. Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664029 The Duckworth Fund Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664030 Arts Class Of '69 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664031 The Chancellor's Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664032 Olive J. Cupiss
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664033 Engineering Class Of '55 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664034 Walter Klymkiw Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664035 Robert Kosasky Scholarship In
Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664036 Roscoe R. Miller
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664037 Anna And Snorri Olson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664038 Dr. W.N. Ten Have Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664039 Arts Student Body Council
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664040 Miriam Finkelstein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664041 Sam Finkle Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664042 Anne Grady Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664043 Mr. & Mrs. Samuel Fred Kay
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664044 Sheldon F. Kohn Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664045 Steve Kucyk Memorial
Bursary Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664046 Lawrence Loschiavo Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664047 Sterling Lyon- Constitutional
Law Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664048 Joan MacLeod Bursaries In
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664049 Charles A. May Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664050 Daisy Paulley Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664051 Daisy Paulley Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664052 Sam & Mary Szack
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664053 George Mower Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664054 Michael & Grace Hykawy
Essay Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664055 Martha & John Hicks
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664056 Int'l Brotherhood Electrl
Worker Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664057 Isbister Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664058 Robert Alan Kennedy
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664059 Gerrie Hammond Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664060 Stanley B. Bailie Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664061 Walter Dubowec Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664062 W. M. Hugill Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664063 Robinson Award Y A 23-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664064 A. J. Averbach Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664065 Gildas Molgat Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664066 Sir James Aikins Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664067 Caroline Berbrayer Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664068 Olafur Bjornson Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664069 M. Charles Cohen Prize Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664070 Peter Coultry Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664071 The Hirsch Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664072 Fay Lando Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664073 Dr. Vernon Rhodenizer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664074 Charles B. Rittenhouse
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664075 Alexander, Pauline & Sybil
Shack Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664076 Dallas Taylor Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664077 Lynne & Dorothy Windsor
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664078 Emilie Sumi Denney
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664079 Betty Meltzer Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664080 Fred Bancroft Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664081 Lillian Bellan Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664082 Lord Selkirk Assoc. Of
Rupertsland Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664083 Robert Sirluck Scholarship
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664084 W. D. Smith History Essay
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664085 Olson Travel Scholarship
Iceland Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664086 Eve Lev Werier Award In
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664087 Edith Rose Berger
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664088 Harry Berger Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664089 B. & I. Cohen Hebrew
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664090 Mr. & Mrs. Max Shore
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664091 Grace Parasiuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664092 Mr & Mrs G. Soudack
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664093 Jack Blumberg Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664094 Murray S. Donnelly Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664095 Maurice Chusid Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664096 The Anastasia Sawula Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664097 Benjamin Cohen Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664098 The Coke Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664099 Jane Evans Q.C. Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664100 Brant Heywood Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664101 Winona Lightcap
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664102 Science Reunion 1993 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664103 Hilda E. James Bursary In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664104 Jocelyn March
Bursary/Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664105 A. C. Matthews Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664106 The Shnier Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664107 A. M. Stewart Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664108 Jennifer M. Shay Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664109 Gary & Janice Filmon
Bursary Eng Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664110 Frances & Hyman Kay
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664111 Estate Of William Edward
Lovell Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664112 Marty Morrice Memorial Field
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664113 A.N. Campbell Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664114 Demchuk Scholarship For
Women Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664115 Walter & Elizabeth
Rodewald Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664116 R. H. Betts Undergrad Bursary
Fund Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664117 Paul Beaudoin Geochem
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664118 George Brownell Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664119 Irving Levi Prize In
Geology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664120 Mark G. Smerchanski Memorial
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664121 Joe Brain Foundation Inc.
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664122 Richard A.C. Brown Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664124 Dr. David E. Dobbs
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664125 Honours Physics Class Of 1986
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664126 Leon Provancher Prize In
Zoology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664127 Ronald K. Stewart-Hay Mem
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664128 Delta Marsh Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664129 Commerce Class Of '72
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664130 Dian Cohen Prize In
Investments Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664131 E.W. Pope Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664132 Nathan Rothstein Bursary Y A 02-AUG-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664133 Lawrence Tapper Prize In
Accounting Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664134 U of M Business International
Award Y A 29-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664135 William Karl Ziprick
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664136 Jane Evans Prize Property
Trusts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664137 Sandra Gordon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664138 Johnston Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664139 Law Class Of 1976 Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664140 John Shanski Architecture
Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664141 Robert Syme Mem Schol and
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664142 Vision Quest Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664143 M.C.L. Bird Station
Bursaries Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664144 Esther Leckie Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664145 Dr. William Bloom Prize
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664146 Dr. Manley Bowles
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664147 Dr. E. N. Cole Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664148 Robert Day Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664149 Dental Faculty Women's
Association Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664150 Grettir Eggertson Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664151 Dr. N.H. Greenberg Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664152 Shelley Weiss Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664153 Dr. Ted Hechter Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664154 Leonard Krueger Centennial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664155 Dr. Biruta A. Osins
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664156 Maria A. Pacheco Memorial
Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664158 J. B. Rumberg Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664159 Leslie Shelton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664160 Dr. W. Walker Shorthill
Scholarship Y A 18-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664161 Dr. Daniel Tai Humanitarian
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664163 Alice M. Jones Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664164 Sam Kanee Memorial Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664165 Elizabeth Josephine Ball
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664166 Bonnie Trodden Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664167 Laurel Maley Memorial Bursary
Fund Y A 04-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664168 L. Chamberlain Memorial
Education Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664169 Economics Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664170 Estate Of Lois Yvonne
Erickson Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664171 Virginia Lucas Memorial
Bursary Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664172 Marguerite Murray
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664173 Alex Noble Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664174 James & Vera Payne
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664175 Catherine M. Skinner Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664176 Donald Leatham Aiken
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664177 Bertha A. Bloom Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664178 M. & K. Sanderson Memorial
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664179 Madge O. Stevens Bursary
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664180 Professor C. Bennett Thesis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664181 Clarence Elliott Award
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664182 D.Forsyth Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664183 Edward O.Grimsdick Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664184 Dr. Frank Hechter Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664185 Lewis E. Lloyd Memorial
Scholarship Y A 08-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664186 Jim MacDonald Award First Year
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664187 Robert & Lenore McGinnis
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664188 Royal Air Force Auxiliary
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664189 Adam Sus Bursary Fund
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664190 UMA Group - Faculty Of
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664191 Canada Northlands Development
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664192 W. J. Christie Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664193 Engineering Academic
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664194 J. Ingot Education Students
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664195 Allan McKean Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664196 John W. Rudan Bursary
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664197 Major James B. Russell
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664198 Simplot Canada Limited
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664199 Grant Smith Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664200 Douglas & Stafford Swain
Bursary Y A 26-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664201 Mr. & Mrs. H.R. Tangri
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664202 Frank & Susann Enns
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664203 Joseph Doupe Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664204 J. Tinkler Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664205 Jack S. Verner Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664206 Milhausen Bursary Civil
Engineering Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664207 Clemence The Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664208 Dr Kao Electrical/Computer
Engineer Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664209 Dr. Kao Electrical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664210 Dr. Kao Computer
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664211 Ernest & Margaret Scott
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664212 Dr. Ross Women Engineering
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664213 Estate Of Esther R. Steele Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664214 Aaron Akman Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664215 Don Craik Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664216 Manufacturing Engineering
Prize Y A 27-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664217 Bell Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664218 Hyman & Esther Dashevsky
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664219 Richard Noonan Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664220 Nancy Black Memorial
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664221 Dorothy M. Bolton Scholarship
Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664222 Marian Campbell
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664223 The Sadie Karr Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664224 Lara Onalee Nagler Memorial
Award Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664225 E. Elizabeth Shannon
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664226 Special Scholarships Home
Economics Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664227 Hilda E. James Bursary In
Science Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664228 Dr. Clifford McCormick
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664229 D. Rudan Bursary In Human
Ecology Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664230 Betty Morton Christian
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664231 Frederick H. Jackson Bursary
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664232 English Speaking Union Canada
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664233 Houston Family Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664234 S. & B. Golden
Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664235 John McKechnie Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664236 Estate Of Lyla May Hugill
English Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664237 Honours Mathematics Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664238 Margaret I. Morton Prize Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664239 Cecil Black Prize- Current
Problems Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664240 Cecil Black Prize In
Taxation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664241 Cdn Credit Management-
Internship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664242 George Thomas Chapman Family
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664243 A. J. Christie Prizes In
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664244 Estey Family Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664245 Enid Evans Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664246 Cecilia A. Gonzales
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664247 Josephine & Louis Green
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664248 Kimberly Gusto Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664249 R. Krause Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664250 Dr. Margaret Marchand
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664251 Mike McGuire Blasting
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664252 Leon Mitchell Prize Labour
Relation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664253 Nepon Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664254 Pitblado Scholarships Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664255 The Abraham L. Simkin Q.C.
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664256 Frederick Turner/Keith Turner
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664257 Yude Henteleff Award Human
Rights Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664258 Cecil Black Memorial Law
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664259 Frank Edick Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664260 Paul Grant Bursary In
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664261 Jinxi Ma Bursary In
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664262 Native Students Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664263 Butch Nepon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664264 John L. Ross Travel Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664265 V. & S. Stern Memorial
Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664266 G.P.R. Tallin Q.C. Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664267 Melrose Sissons & Winnifred
Wilton Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664268 Michael Randolph Hawrysh
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664269 Curtis A. Landega Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664270 Anna Matas Memorial Prize
English Y A 28-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664271 Dr. F. Matiowsky Memorial
Award Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664272 The Ethel & John
Botterell Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664273 Luke Czarnecki
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664274 Architecture 40th Anniversary Fund Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664275 Fairgrieve McBane Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664276 Alice Hamilton Prize In
Painting Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664277 Elizabeth Anne Hogan
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664278 Human Ecology 75th
Anniversary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664279 Marcus Hyman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664280 Dr. Kao Scholarships in
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664281 Alan Klass Memorial
Medical Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664282 William Kirk Scholarship in
Music Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664283 Manitoba Elementary Teachers
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664284 Ida & Max Margolis
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664285 Dr. James Pullar Memorial
Trust Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664286 The Polly And George Sheps
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664287 Morton Stall Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664288 Frances J. Anderson Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664289 The Israel Brotman Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664290 Charles & Maggie Brownstone
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664291 Ted & June Burgess
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664292 Anne Cohen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664293 Samuel Corman Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664294 N. & A. Dawyduk
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664295 Dr. Joseph Doupe Memorial
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664296 Art & Freda Hoole
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664297 Helen Janzen Memorial
Bursary Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664298 Phyllis Martin Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664299 Manitoba Milk Producers
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664300 Dr. H. McPhail Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664301 Ann & Morrie Ostrow Medical
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664302 Lillian & Ben Popeski
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664303 Donald Parker Reid Bursary
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664304 Dr. Nelles Rollins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664305 Dr. C. Schom
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664306 Sinclair Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664307 Dr. Stefansson Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664308 Charles & Pauline Yee
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664309 Andree Dufault Memorial Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664310 Dr. de Pena Prize in
Anthropology Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664311 Gordon Fahrni Bursary in
Medicine Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664312 Estate Of Joseph E.
Guertin Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664313 Baracos Civil Engineering
Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664314 Dr. Rady Obstetrics &
Gynecology Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664315 Dr. Maxwell S. Rady
Scholarship Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664316 Faculty of Environment
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664317 Korytowski Award In
Mathematics Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664318 Mr. & Mrs. S. W. Golden
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664319 Randy Futros Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664320 Dr. Tet Pin Yong Award In
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664321 Thorsteinn J. Gislason
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664322 Jal Tata Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664323 Vesalius Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664324 Alice M. Chisholm
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664325 M. Spence Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664326 Kenneth Finkelstein Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664327 MB Pharmacists' Womens
Auxilary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664328 Maysie Roger Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664329 Dr. B. Battliwalla
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664330 Dr. Christine Gaboury Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664331 Joanne Moffatt Bursary Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664332 The Frank Swift Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664333 John R. Troniak Memorial Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664334 Judge Ross A. Johnston
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664335 Ray J. Ingalls Bursary In
Dairy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664336 Reverend Joseph Hogg
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664337 MB Association of Home
Economists Y A 11-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664338 Halsey A. Park Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664339 Bonnie Schultz Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664340 David Stern Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664341 Stewart G. Wilcox Award Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664342 Maria Lang Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664343 Marantz Emergency
Assistance Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664344 Richard Lorne Pierce
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664345 Philip Shane Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664346 Dr. John W. Steele Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664347 D. O'Donnell Memorial
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664348 Tania (Tye) Asper Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664349 Cecil C. Richards Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664350 School Of Art Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664351 David R. Finkelstein
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664352 Robert R Hall Q.C. Bursary in
Law Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664353 John Shanski Fine Arts
Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664354 Elsie Sinclair Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664355 Eleanor Furry Wintemute
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664356 R. R. Goodwin Q.C.
Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664357 Agnes Stewart Hart Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664358 Helga Miller Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664359 Stella Boyd Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664360 John R. Haig Prize Legal
Research Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664361 Sophie Kanee Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664362 Leonard Klingbell Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664363 Easton I. Lexier Engineering
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664364 Mary Robertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664365 Patricia Ruth Rogers Music
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664366 Harvard Smith Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664367 Rhys Thomas Memorial Prize
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664368 Winnipeg Music Festival
Award Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664369 J. M. Gilchrist Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664370 The Joan Irvine Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664371 Richard & Kathleen Dunlop
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664372 Jessie C. Russell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664373 Athletic Therapy Student
Scholrship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664374 Ruth Asper Physical Education
Schol Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664375 David Asper Bursary Bison
Football Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664376 Boston Pizza Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664377 Jim Bulloch Basketball
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664378 Allan R. Miller
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664379 Peter Nykoluk Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664380 Mildred I. Lucky Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664381 Mann Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664382 Ted Barkwell Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664383 Alf Francis Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664384 Edith Parker Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664385 Esther Robinson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664386 Julia Saddington Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664387 Jack Hart Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664388 Manitoba Canola Growers
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664389 Florence Paulson Endowed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664390 Helen Johnson Shelton
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664391 Betty Stoddart Award In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664392 Jean Mitchell Memorial Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664393 Albert Lucas Prize Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664394 Dr. Margaret Francis Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664395 J. Conrad Grimes Memorial Y A 18-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
664396 Ron Kristjanson Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664397 Rhoda C. & Kris Freeman
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664398 Gwen Kent Memorial Bursary
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664399 A.Kotelko-Yuzyk & J. Yuzyk
Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
664400 T.H.B. Symons Canadian
Studies Y A 26-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
664401 Nicholas & Annie Dawyduk
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664402 Anne Smigel Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664403 50th Class Reunion Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664404 Peter Letkeman Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664405 Dr. Ralph James Memorial
Scholarshp Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664406 I.H. Asper Library Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664407 Madge Hogarth Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664408 Student Library Worker
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664409 Monty Hall Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664410 Mrs. Edna S. Hollier
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664411 Monseigneur John Iwanchuk
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664412 Student Affairs Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664413 Aboriginal Student Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664414 Isabel Auld Entrance
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664415 UofM Employees Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664416 Wiciwawin Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664417 L. Switzer & W. McMahon
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664418 Paul & Emilie Herter
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664419 E. P. Fetherstonhaugh Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664420 Kent Forsyth Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664421 Max & Manly Isaacs Prize In
Legal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664422 Keystone/Nesbitt
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664423 Yale Lampe Scholarship
Management Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664424 Douglas Bartlett Fahlgren
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664425 Marion Huycke Ferguson
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664426 Drs. A and J MacDonell
Bursary Y A 13-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664427 Charles Hawkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664428 A. Wrightson Hogg Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664429 Inner City Social Work
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664430 Bette Primrose Lount
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664431 Ed Anderson Top-Up Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664432 Des Bevis Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664433 Mb Hydro Commemorative
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664434 Dr. Roman (Roy) Bilous
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664435 Catherine Elizabeth Reimer
Memorial Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664436 Smerchanski Award in
Chemistry Y A 11-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
664437 Jean Goodwill - Jean Steckle
Award Y A 07-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664438 Dr. Norman Stephansson
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664439 Stephens Schol Indig Health
Care Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664440 The Nathan Sures
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664441 Judy Stewart Sutherland
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664442 Syngenta Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664443 Winnipeg Blue Bombers
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664444 Robert Charles Armatage
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664445 Armed Forces Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664446 Charles Lorraine Atkinson
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664447 Emma J. Bates Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664448 Tim Black Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664449 Averil Preston-Thomas
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664450 Louis Riel Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664451 Dr. John P. Shaw Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664452 Shinfield Family Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664453 Agnes Sigurbjorg Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664454 Summer Session Students
Council Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664455 Fred & Rita Barchet Loan
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664456 Sigma Lambda Phi
Fraternity Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664457 H. W. Kennedy Prize In
Horticulture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664458 Dorothy I. Jones Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664459 Marjorie A. Hoole Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664460 Howard & Ruth Winkler
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664461 Doris B. Saunders Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664462 Daryl Kraft Prize &
Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664463 Landscape Architecture
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664464 Landscape Architectre Thesis
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664465 A Rattray Scholarship
Architecture Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664466 Lord Selkirk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664467 Reine-Baniuk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 27-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664468 Murray Bell Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664469 Scotia Bank Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664471 P. Wasney Electrical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664472 Fillmore Riley Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664473 Taylor McCaffrey Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664474 John Danakas Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664475 Manitoba Medical Students
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664476 D. Mazankowski Award
Oncology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664477 M. & T. Olenick Research
Medicine Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664478 Willam G. Eamer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664479 Clarence Barber Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664480 Michael Cox Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664481 Harry Finkle North End
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664482 Doug Hedley Memorial Award Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664483 Edwin C Nix Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664484 Nitikman and Chan Fund Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664485 Minor Keith Wilson Award Y A 18-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664486 IH Asper Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664487 Dr. Kippen Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664488 Ed Rea Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664489 Murray Segal Fund Y A 24-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664490 Manitoba Workplace Safety
Award Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664491 Janice Anderson Award Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664492 Isadore Coop Legacy Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664493 Dr H. Glass Researcher in
Residence Y A 12-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664494 John Shewchuk Design Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664495 Inco Visual Basics Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664496 Inco Computer and Supplies Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664497 Inco Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664498 Petro Canada EASA Graduate
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664499 Petro Canada Schol &
Bursary Fund Y A 12-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664500 Petro Canada Computer
Purchases Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664501 Westland Foundation Education
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664502 Winston Leathers Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664503 Pitblado Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664504 Law Class of '79 Reunion
Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664505 Centennial Bursary Fund Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664506 Shirley Brown Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664507 Crafts Guild of Manitoba
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664508 Spicer Award in Civil
Engineering Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664509 Bill Alcorn Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664510 Weber Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664511 Nelson Travel Landscape
Fellowship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664512 R. Wallace Memorial Fund Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664513 Women's Basketball Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664514 D'Arcy & Deacon LLP
Entrance Schol Y A 23-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664515 Dentisry Class of 1968
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664516 Eamer Co-op Student
Scholarship Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664517 B. Poole Bursary in Interior
Design Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664518 Stantec Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664519 Whitmore Family Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664521 Johnston Bursary in Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664522 Sid Treple Prize in
Marketing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664523 Cowie Performing Arts
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664524 Mr. & Mrs. ONG Hoo Hong
Memorial Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664525 Montgomery Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664527 E. & E. Fulton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664528 Schwartz Memorial in Dental
Hygiene Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664529 Maitland Steinkopf Entrance
Awards Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664530 Max Steinkopf Entrance
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664531 Shuckett Entrance Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664533 Honourable Mitchell Sharp
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664534 Betty Perrow Memorial Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664535 Marge & Mel Gunson Memorial
Award Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664536 R Mathieson & B Baumbick
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664537 Dr. G. Hiebert Memorial
Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664538 St. Boniface Hospital
Anesthesia Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664539 Smimou Schol in Ethics in
Finance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664540 W. Lesack Memorial Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664541 Andrew Young Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664542 Greg Doroschuk Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664543 James C. H. Anderson
Bursary Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664544 Renee & Dr. John Matas
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664545 Pitblado's Bursary Fund Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664546 Vera Heimbach Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664547 Herb Meire Entrance
Scholarship Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664548 Raleigh Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664549 Garth Erickson Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664550 Frank Billinkoff Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664551 William E Driscoll Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664552 Dr. Peter Jackin Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664553 Diana Loranger Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664554 Enterprise Rent-a-Car
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664555 Finkle Aboriginal Immigrant
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664556 Kaplan Aboriginal Immigrant
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664557 Manitoba Law School
Foundation Y A 05-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664558 Ksanya Hidlebaugh Mem
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664559 Ada Bronstein Bursary Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664560 Family Medicine Endowment
Fund Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664562 Pitblado Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664563 William Eamer Pharmacy
Scholarship Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664564 Manitoba Canola Grower
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664565 Winston Samlalsingh
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664566 Physiology Endowment Fund Y A 08-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664568 Janice Filmon Award Peace
Studies Y A 30-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664569 Emerging Alumni Lecture
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664570 Val Simanavicius
Scholarship Y A 14-MAR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664571 Dr. J. R. Murray Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664572 Rabbi Dr. Moshe Stern Memorial
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664573 J. Peter Thomas Bursary in
Medicine Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664574 Les Wardrop Bursary in
Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664576 Don Wright Scholarship Y A 22-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664577 Architecture Endowed
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664578 Architecture Endowed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664579 Charlesworth Bursary in
Chemistry Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664580 MB Association Landscape
Architects Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664581 D. Triller Scholarship Social
Work Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664582 Shaykewich Agriculture
Meteorolog Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664583 L. Austman Education
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664584 G.P. Peterson Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664585 Oscar Vong Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664586 Kerry Pearlman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664587 Jessica Bernardin Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664588 David Keynes Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664589 Bill and Iris Brisbin
Bursary Y A 28-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664590 Eamer Scholarship in
Pharmacy Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664591 JBMT-Vector Scholarship Y A 31-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664592 Judge Jeff Oliphant
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664593 Swimming Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664594 Track and Field Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664595 Women's Hockey Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664596 Women's Soccer Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664597 Women's Volleyball Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664598 Men's Basketball Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664599 Dr Diane Dowling Memorial
Scholar Y A 12-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664600 Jon Borgfjord Iceland Study
Bursary Y A 29-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664601 Buggey Graduate Pharmacy
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664602 Victoria Inn Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664603 Sud Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664604 George W. Leroux Memorial
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664605 Ian Morrison Memorial
Scholarship Y A 21-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
664606 Thorton-Trump Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664607 Wes & Lila Goodspeed
Bursary Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664608 W. Eva Agriculture & Food
Science Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664609 Dairy Farmers Manitoba
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664610 Verrall Family Physics
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664611 Rebecca & Jacob Miasnik
Bursary Y A 05-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664612 Kathy Windsor Memorial
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664613 Kasian Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664614 Norman& Beverly Cameron
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664615 Pat (Pisnook) Boland
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664616 Reg & Anne Hugo Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664617 Pharmacy Class of 1966
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664618 Building Energy Managment
MB Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664619 Cyril Tobias Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664620 Elaine Goldie Entrance
Bursary Y A 27-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664621 Alex and Anne Aaron
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664622 Mel Myers QC Award Y A 12-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664623 BMO Financial Group
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664624 Paul Stelmaschuk Award Y A 20-JUN-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664625 Medicine Class '60 Entrance
Scholar Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664626 Anne DuMoulin Bursary Social
Work Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664627 Archie Nunn Women's Soccer
Schol Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664628 Jack Harper Recreationo
Studies Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664629 Adam Sandilands Engineer
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664630 Duncan Jessiman
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664631 Dr. A.J. Elliot Bursary Y A 25-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664632 Sylvia Silverberg Fund Y A 25-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664633 Reesa Cohen Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664634 Golf Award Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664635 Galpin & Stevenson Bursary
in Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664636 Lee Dunlop Anderson
Centennial Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664637 Dr. Gupta Mathematics
Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664638 Joseph P. Boreskie Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664639 Nathan Mendelsohn
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664640 Sally Stern Endowment
Award Y A 30-NOV-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
664641 Eugene Lange Entrance
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664642 Eugene Lange Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664643 Jack Armstrong Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664644 Bernard B. Fast Memorial
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664645 Thomas D. Grafton Q.C.
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664646 Helen S. Maroy Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664647 Ron McCasin Bursary Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664648 Steward Pugh Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664649 Philip & Marjorie Eckman
Scholarshi Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664650 M. Hulme Scholarship in
Pharmacy Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664651 David C. Foster Memorial
Award Y A 04-JAN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664652 John Meredith Robinson
Scholarship Y A 04-JAN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664653 Frank & Margie Silver
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664654 M.C. Bjarnason Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
664655 Hong Kong Canada Business
Exchange Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664656 Paul Stelmaschuk Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664657 Anna Storgaard Scholarship Y A 16-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664658 Joanne Yau Wai Wong-Li
Award Y A 24-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664659 Noventis Credit Union
Agriculture Y A 05-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
664660 Donald K. Johnson Leadership
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664661 University 1 General
Scholarships Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664662 Brian J. Katz Prize Y A 24-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664663 George Swinton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664664 Morse Silden QC Bursary
Law Y A 28-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664665 Morton H. Nemy Entrance
Award Y A 28-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664666 Barney Sneiderman Memorial
Fund Y A 01-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664667 L. & M. Electric Engineer
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664668 Actuarial Scholarship
Endowment Y A 21-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664669 Medicine Class of 1982
Bursary Y A 03-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664670 Ileen Stewart Memorial
Award Y A 20-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664671 Doris & Gar Hindle
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664672 Misha & Gutie Newman
Bursary Y A 26-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664673 Jordan Anderson On the Ramp
Bursary Y A 29-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664674 McNaughton Food Sciences
Award Y A 14-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664675 Don Mitchell Bursary Y A 11-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664676 Linda K. Park Memorial
Bursary Y A 11-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664677 John Dueck Memorial Award Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664678 Dr. Domaschuk Engineering
Entrance Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664679 The Purohit Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664680 Medicine Class of 1967
Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664681 Dale Parkinson Entrance
Scholarship Y A 21-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664683 Roderick McKenzie
Scholarship Y A 19-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664684 Grosney & Goodman Education
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664685 David & Rosalind Bloom
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664686 Ernest E. Robertson
Scholarship Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664687 Sol Kanee Bursary Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664688 Florence Kanee Award Y A 19-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
664689 Nickerson Graduate Award Y A 16-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664690 Douglas & Isabelle Southam
Bursary Y A 04-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664691 Evelyn & William Smith
Award Y A 09-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664692 Bill Evans Memorial
Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664693 Ray & Joan Bailey
Bursary Y A 21-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664694 Dane Nordheim Memorial
Fund Y A 21-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664695 Geoffrey & Frances Mitchell
Bursary Y A 24-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664696 The Engineering Centenary
Award Y A 01-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664697 V. & J.S. Downey
Scholarship Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664698 F. & M. Hulme Entrance
Scholarship Y A 07-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664699 Silver Heights Reunion
Award Y A 12-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664700 Mills Painting/Printing
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664701 McGirr Academic Excellence
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664702 Frances Telford Bursary Y A 18-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664703 Agriculture Centennial
Entrance Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664704 Ken Kehler Entrance Award Y A 28-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664705 Dackow Family Scholarship Y A 18-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664706 Medicine Scholar St. Paul's
Members Y A 09-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664707 Anne Christine Thorne
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664708 Lorne Mensforth Bursary Y A 09-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664709 Great West Life
Scholarship Y A 16-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664710 Mary Lousie Young
Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664711 Neil Simons Award
Electromagnetics Y A 11-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664712 R.R. McLaughlin Math
Scholarship Y A 10-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664713 Hugh J. Anderson
Scholarship Y A 24-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664714 K. Bergwall Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664715 President's Laureate
Scholarship Y A 03-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664716 Kleysen Award in Logistics Y A 09-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664717 Cristall Schol Environmental
Design Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664718 Melvin Manishen
Scholarship Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664719 Summer Research for
Entomology Y A 25-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664720 R. & G. Brown Medical
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664721 Medicine Class 1968 Bursary
Fund Y A 05-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664722 Clifford Edwards Memorial
Fund Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664723 Schultz Bursary Y A 14-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664724 Ian R. Seddon Memorial
Awards Y A 14-NOV-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664725 Dental Image Therapy Centre
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664726 ZSA Natural Post/Leipsic
Bursary Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664727 Dr. Jack King Scholarship Y A 05-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664728 A Hickson Memorial Award Y A 17-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664729 Frank & Juliana Wong
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664730 Douglas & Beverly Ruth
Centenary Y A 03-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664731 Mensforth Mechanical
Engineering Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664732 M. & E. Kernahan
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664733 J. David McLeod Travel
Scholarship Y A 14-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
664734 Windsor Masonic Bursary Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664735 Tobin Bursary for Single
Parents Y A 05-DEC-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
664736 Dunwoody Prize in
Accounting Y A 18-FEB-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664737 Charles Clemence Centenary
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664738 Nadia Barakat Centenary
Award Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664739 Nick Laping Football Award Y A 16-MAR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664740 Wilson Brown Bursary Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664741 Jane Davie Bursary Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664742 U. Donald Budd Bursary for
Piano Y A 15-APR-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664743 Gaboury Architecture Award Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664744 Brotman Bursary in
Medicine Y A 04-MAY-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664745 Kellogg Medical Student
Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664746 Centenary Legacy Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664747 Penn Scholarship in Fine
Arts Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664748 A. & M. Mathai Entrance
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664749 J.D. Hicks Mml Bursary Y A 14-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664750 J. B. Hartman Scholarship Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664751 Grant Bursary in Medicine Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664752 Whitmore-Becker
Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664753 Mark Sobering Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664754 Shaw Education Award Y A 05-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664755 Wilson Bursary Y A 26-OCT-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664756 McGoey Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664757 Kenneth Main Family
Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664758 Reid Anderson Memorial
Engineering Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664759 Auld Family Award Y A 11-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664760 Jean Altemeyer Bursary Y A 26-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664761 Susan Nisbet Award Y A 22-DEC-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
664762 B.A. Robinson Scholarship Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664763 Bill & Helen Norrie
Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664764 P.M. Mason Memorial Award Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664765 Faiman Award in Pharmacy Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664766 Hornibrook Award Y A 27-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664767 H.& E. Wichert Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664768 J. & S. Lavitt Award in
Pharmacy Y A 01-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664769 Halpern/Lavitt Award in
Law Y A 29-JAN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664770 Silverberg Schol in Judaic
Studies Y A 05-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664771 K.M. Quilliam Mem Schol Y A 25-FEB-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664772 Archie MiCay Award Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664773 Lawrence Genser
Scholarship Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664774 George Finkle Flying Officer
Award Y A 13-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664775 Wachnow Orthodontics Fund Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664776 Kippen and Cates
Scholarship Y A 02-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664777 K. Sigurdson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664778 Betz Centenary Award Y A 16-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664779 City Planning Bursaries Y A 23-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664780 M.I. Lucky Scholarship in
Nursing Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664781 R.G. Simons Scholarship Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664782 L. Graham Thesis Prize Y A 09-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664783 MacDonald Goodspeed
Centenary Y A 08-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664784 H. Barlin Bursary Y A 29-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664785 Andrew Howden Business
Scholarship Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664786 Max Feldman Award Mech
Engineering Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664787 Collins Award in Pharmacy Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664788 L.I. Eggertson Scholarship Y A 26-MAY-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664789 Tom Phillips Scholarship Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664790 P. Soubry Scholarship Y A 23-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664791 Pauley Electrical Engineering
Award Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664792 Hercus/Rourke Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664793 Suelzle Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664794 Jack Lewis Basketball
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664795 K. Peaker Memorial Bursary Y A 19-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664796 Erskine/Vail Bursary Y A 30-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664797 Orlukiewicz Family Bursary Y A 08-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664798 Medicine Accessibility
Bursary Y A 16-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664799 F.A. Johnson Admissions
Scholarship Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664800 T. Gillman Award Y A 20-JUL-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664801 Fetterman Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664802 B. Babiuk Memorial Bursary Y A 13-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664803 S.A. Ann Akins Bursary Y A 20-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664804 S.A. Akins Prize Y A 20-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664805 K. Craigen Award in
Mathematics Y A 03-SEP-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664806 Dental Society/Dentistry
Canada Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664807 Dumoulin Bursary in Social
Work Y A 13-OCT-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664808 Crofts Bursary in Actuarial
Studies Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664809 Medicine Class of 1970 Legacy
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664810 W.A. Gray Memorial Fund Y A 03-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664811 Class of '85 Medicine
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664812 Class of '69 Medicine
Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664813 Humphry Electrical
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664814 Humphry Actuarial
Mathematics Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664815 Humphrys Scholarship
Architecture Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664816 J. Burton Bursary in
Medicine Y A 26-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
664817 Smerchanski Award in Law Y A 11-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664818 Shivakumar Bursary in Math Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664819 Thomas A. Starr Award Y A 30-MAR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664820 Vic Miller Award Y A 04-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664821 HSBC Bank Canada Award Y A 14-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664822 Paul Teskey Memorial Award Y A 14-APR-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664823 Tribal Councils Investment
Group Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664824 Human Ecology Centennial
Schol Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664825 Medicine Class of 1960
Bursary Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664826 Buckwell Memorial
Scholarship Y A 19-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664827 J.L. McEwan Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664828 Paul Phillip Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664829 Manitoba Canola Growers
Diploma Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664830 Aponiuk Travel Award Y A 19-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664831 Costco Wholesale Canada Ltd
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664832 Martin-Reed Bursary Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664833 Global Political Economy
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
664834 The Bridge: Jazz
Instruments Y A 13-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664835 R.O. Harwood Bursary Y A 20-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664836 Kowalsky Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664837 David Kaufman Scholarship Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664838 Harry Cross Music Bursary Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664839 Jack Prior Award Y A 23-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664840 Reimer Schol for Numerical
Science Y A 27-SEP-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664841 Med 1976 Varsamis Bursary Y A 02-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664842 S.C. Houston Travel Award Y A 02-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664843 Britton Design Engineering
Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664844 Helga Anderson Award Y A 22-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664845 Henry Neufeld Bursary Y A 22-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664846 McQueen Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664847 Hogan International
Exchange Y A 02-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664848 MacEwan Student Resident
Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664850 Miller Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 14-DEC-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
664851 Harvey & Deanne Spiegel Mem
Burs Y A 13-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
664852 Gordon Scholarship French
Studies Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664853 Bateman Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664854 Osins Award in Endodontics Y A 10-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664855 Ludwig Nesiyah Award Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664856 Shafai Engineering Awards Y A 09-OCT-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664857 Rudy Goldman Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664858 Muzylowski Awards of
Excellence Y A 01-MAR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664859 Brownridge Bursary in Social
Work Y A 13-APR-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664860 Berney Scholarship Y A 22-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664861 Bruning Award Y A 11-MAY-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664862 Ratuski Memorial Bursary Y A 06-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664863 Manitoba Ready Mix Bursary Y A 06-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664864 Ratuski Bursary in
Accounting Y A 05-APR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664865 Evanov Award in Music Y A 14-SEP-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664866 H. & B. Kleysen
Bursary Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664867 Chief Justice R. Scott
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664868 Medicine Class of 1957A
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664869 W.R. Kernaghan Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664870 W.R. Kernaghan Bursaries Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664871 Recksidler Bursary Y A 09-NOV-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664872 Wilding-McLean Scholarship Y A 07-DEC-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
664873 Ukrainian National Home
Association Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664874 A. Orlikow Memorial Award Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664875 Nemy Bursary in Natural
Sciences Y A 11-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664876 J. Embil Publication Prize Y A 11-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664877 Randy Minuk Memorial
Bursary Y A 25-JAN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664878 Perry Ross Bursaries Y A 01-FEB-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664879 McCallum Biological Science
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664880 Tacium Memorial
Scholarship Y A 08-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664881 Tribal Councils Investment
Group Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664882 Shearer Bursary Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664883 Dr. Eugene H. "Papa"
Lange Award Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664884 W. Fleming Athletic
Scholarship Y A 15-MAR-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664885 Ross Houston Award Y A 30-MAY-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664886 Grosser Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664887 L. Smith Bursary Y A 31-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664888 McVetty Scholarship Y A 27-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664889 Jennifer Brown Gerus
Bursary Y A 06-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664890 Dr. Taras Snihurowyz
Scholarship Y A 13-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664891 K. & E. Cates Memorial
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664892 Allison Filmon Carvey
Scholarship Y A 27-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664893 Anderson Aboriginal
Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664894 Pharmacy Class of 2004
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664895 Dr. J. Haworth Endowment Y A 03-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
664896 Allegro Bursary Mature
Students Y A 01-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664897 Dixon 2nd Year Engineering
Schol Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664898 Dixon 3rd Year Engineering
Schol Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664899 Brodie Gunn Memorial
Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664900 Nettie Peters Nursing
Bursary Y A 29-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
664901 GFTC Student Programs Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664902 GFTC UGrad Ent Scholarship Y A 17-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664903 Hildahl Scholarship Y A 24-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664904 Driedger Football
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664905 Wightman Entrance Engineering
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664906 Sheps Scholarship Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664907 Bereskin Bursary Y A 17-MAR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664908 Elizabeth R Fletcher Burs H.
Ntr Sc Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
664909 Fletcher Bursary Geological
Science Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664910 Pearson Engineering
Bursary Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664911 Pearson Engineering
Scholarship Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664912 Kim Clare Bursary Y A 01-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664913 Law Class of 1989 Legacy Y A 28-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664914 Gilmore Rosenberg Bursary Y A 28-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664915 Toles Prize in Film
Studies Y A 29-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664916 Tom Liontas Bursary Y A 31-JUL-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664917 Barwinsky Scholarship Y A 16-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664918 Renate Eigenbrod Bursary Y A 16-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664919 Lewis Bursary Y A 26-MAY-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664920 W. Danychuk Bursary Y A 02-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664921 Kulachok Bursary in
Engineering Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664922 P. & G. Spencer
Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664923 Jim Wright Basketball
Scholarship Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664924 Dr. Reg Litz Family Business
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664925 Derek Riley Bursary Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664926 N. & P. Kulachok
Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664927 AFI Bursaries for IEEQ
Students Y A 18-AUG-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664928 Warren Civil Engineering
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664929 Adderson Memorial in
Engineering Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664930 McGregor Family Bursary Y A 12-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664931 Myska Bursary in
Transportation Y A 05-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664932 E. & T. Stephanson
Award Y A 25-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
664933 Nahlah Ayed Prize
Endowment Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664934 Banwari Goel Memorial
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664935 Pallister Athletic
Scholarship Y A 19-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664936 Presland ABEP/ Joint Pgm Y A 24-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664937 Manitoba Aerospace Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664938 Medicine Class of 1964
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664939 Bison Football First and 10
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664940 Bison Football Calgary
Alumni Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664941 Medine Class of 1984 legacy
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664942 Grubert Bursary in Law Y A 12-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664943 Steinberg Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 13-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664944 Earl Parker Prize Y A 26-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664945 Pawas Verma Transplant
Research Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664946 Gerrard Family Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664947 Lau Scholarship Y A 03-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664948 Lau International Exchange
Award Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664949 Chapman Summer Fellowship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664950 ACI Manitoba Chapter
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664951 Brydon & Stevenson Memorial
Scholar Y A 02-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
664952 K.A. Filkow Scholarship Y A 11-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
664953 Pharmacy Class of 2014
Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664954 Boe Wong Memorial
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664955 Saxberg Entrance
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664956 Regina Novek Prize Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664957 Racz Scholarship in Soil
Science Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664958 Racz Agriculture/Food Science
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664959 Whiting Bursary in
Management Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664960 Art Braid Award Y A 26-FEB-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664962 Kalmacoff Schol in Aboriginal
Bus Y A 05-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664963 Sheila Moore Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664964 Department of Religion
Fellowship Y A 21-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664965 Gisele Pereira Communication
Prize Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664966 Pallister Farm Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664967 Bachynski Writing/Literature
Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664968 Bachynski Creative Writing
Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664969 Bachynski Fine Arts Award Y A 18-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664970 Don Reichert Memorial
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664971 Mechanical Engineering
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664972 Galatiuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664973 WUSC Refugee Sponsorship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664974 Joy Stewart Award Y A 06-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664975 Elizabeth Thomson Memorial
Award Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664976 Couture Scholarship Y A 27-MAY-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664977 Kushner McGinnis
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664978 Ross Nugent Law Award Y A 01-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664979 Krueger Class of 68'
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664980 Schmertzenfei Dental
Bursary Y A 06-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
664981 Rettie Family Scholarship Y A 12-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664982 Ruby Samlalsingh
Scholarship Y A 17-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664983 Dr. Harry Morse
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664984 Zahn Bursary Mechanical
Engineering Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664985 Ovide Mercredi Scholarship Y A 24-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664986 Helmut Krueger Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664987 Carlberg Bursary Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664988 Jones Scholarship for
Accounting Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664989 Women in Computer Science Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664990 Dean's Scholarship in
Kinesiology Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664991 Ronald F. Guse Scholarship Y A 21-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664992 Walker Business Bursary Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664993 Coach Robinson MIP Award Y A 25-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664994 Boyd Bursary in Nursing Y A 30-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
664995 Marr/Slonosky Travel Burs Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
664996 PwC Accounting Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664997 Boe and Eleanore Wong
Bursary Y A 21-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664998 Comrie Agriculture Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
664999 Cuddy Scholarship in
Medicine Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667051 Ken Adams Music
Scholarship Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667052 Bachman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667053 Ferns Crawford Bursary Y A 04-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
667054 Syngenta Award Y A 09-DEC-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
667055 Lee International Study
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667056 Kwok Family Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667057 Football and Track & Field
Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667058 MacAulay O'Keefe Bursary Y A 15-JAN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667059 Lafarge ENGAP Scholarship Y A 10-FEB-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667060 Logan Family Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667061 James Stewart Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667062 Roy W. Milner Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667063 Rooney Stewart Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667064 Michael Kitt Commernce
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667065 Law Class of '71 Bursary Y A 28-MAR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667066 Houle Scholarship Y A 19-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667067 BMO Indigenous Schol Y A 25-APR-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667068 Medicine Class of '65 Y A 04-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667069 Shefrin Bursary Y A 05-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667071 Roberts Memorial
Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667072 Lalita Purohit Burs AL Y A 24-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667073 Varga Business Bursary Y A 30-MAY-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667074 Knowledge First Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667075 Concorde Foundation
Scholarship Y A 27-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667076 Wollner Renewable Bursary Y A 29-JUN-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667077 Class of 66' Travel Award Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667078 Med Class of 1975 Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667079 Laudin Memorial Award Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667080 Thorbjorg Indigenous
Bursary Y A 24-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667081 Prof Art Sparling
scholorship Y A 26-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667082 Urkevich Memorial Bursary Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667083 Proven Family Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667084 McEown/Watt Bursary Y A 30-SEP-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667085 Stephen Walter Mical
Scholarship Y A 17-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667086 Dentistry Class of 2001 Y A 19-OCT-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667087 Blankstein Indigenour
Leadership Y A 09-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667088 Zaplatynsky Family Football
Award Y A 16-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667089 Joyce Family Tuition
Grants Y A 16-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667090 Honourable Joe Hershfield QC
Award Y A 23-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667091 BDO Experience Scholarship Y A 25-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667092 Peterson Family
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667093 The UnionWare Excel, Reach,
Lead Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667094 Women Computer Science
Scholarship Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667095 William Danylchuk Bursary Y A 13-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667096 Garnett Award Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667097 Price Engineering Access
Bursary Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667098 William & Ruth Barker
Science Award Y A 21-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
667099 Class of '99 Stockton
Memorial Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667100 Dr. Lawrence Stockton
Scholarship Y A 10-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667101 Ptarmigan Youth in Care
Grants Y A 17-FEB-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667102 Dr. Ken Hotz Bursary Y A 03-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667103 Alex Tadman Bursary Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667104 Doney Family Bursary Y A 07-APR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667105 R. & P. Magsino Prize in
Education Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667106 TWS Annual Conference Travel
Award Y A 07-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667107 Ton T. K. Lau Prize Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667108 Yanick Ukrainian Studies
Schol Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667109 Yanick Scholarship in
Chemistry Y A 09-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667110 Marguerite Wallman
Scholarship Y A 16-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667111 Lorraine Wilgosh Bursary Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667112 Murray Taylor Actuarial
Scholarship Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667113 Sharpe Memorial
Scholarship Y A 27-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667114 Chloe P. J. Bushie
Memorial Y A 28-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667115 Katz Family Scholarship Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667116 Zahn Schol Mechanical
Engineering Y A 18-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667117 David Brown Memorial
Scholarship Y A 11-AUG-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667118 The Towie Scholarship Y A 06-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667119 Medicine Class of '67 Reunion
Award Y A 12-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667120 Agriculture & Food Sciences
Student Y A 25-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667121 Tony T.K. Lau Prize Y A 15-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667122 Ralph G. Stanton
Scholarship Y A 18-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667123 Vector Engineering Access
Program Y A 26-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667124 Arthur & Daphne Schwartz
Bursary Y A 28-SEP-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667125 Hoops from the Heart
Scholarship Y A 12-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667126 Cibinel Architecture
Indigenous Y A 19-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667127 EISI Alumni- Computer
Science Y A 24-OCT-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667128 Dr. J. Syms Memorial
Scholarship Y A 07-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667129 Archie McNicol Scholarship Y A 24-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667130 Agriculture Class of '68
Memorial Y A 05-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667131 Mary Valentine Memorial
Scholarship Y A 12-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667132 Tom Roberts Memorial
Scholarship Y A 20-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
667133 Winograd Indigenous
Scholarship Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667134 Williams and Wahl Bursary Y A 11-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667135 Wong Bursary in Family
Medicine Y A 26-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667136 Dr. Murray Schachter
Bursary Y A 26-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667137 EJ Williams Entrance
Scholarship Y A 02-FEB-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667138 Bulbuck Youth-In-Care
Grant Y A 06-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667139 Janet Mackenzie Watson
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667140 Rose Kanee Scholarship Y A 03-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667141 Diane Raymond Trav Prize
Dietetics Y A 30-APR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667142 Edmund and Karla Dawe Schol
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667143 Larry Morissette Bursary Y A 14-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667144 John Scurfield Endowment in
Law Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667145 Levene Tadman Golub
Bursary Y A 18-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667146 Moglove Diamond Memorial Schol
Law Y A 01-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667147 Price Scholarships in
Engineering Y A 14-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667148 Barry France Memorial
Scholarship Y A 13-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667149 Shirley J. Grosser
Scholarship Y A 13-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667150 Janice Coates Award Y A 23-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667151 Winnifred May Johnson
Scholarship Y A 14-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667152 Allison Filmon Carvey Burs
Educ Y A 19-JUN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667153 Stephen Kanee Scholarship Y A 09-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667154 Loretta Belanger Bursary Y A 11-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667155 Janice Filmon Leadership
Schol Y A 12-JUL-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667156 Adam Lezack M&A Award Y A 24-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667157 Lori Fasano Scholarship Y A 20-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667158 Margaret Toal Scholarship in
Voice Y A 25-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667159 Grimes ENGAP Scholarship Y A 16-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667160 Bergner Nursing Prize Y A 03-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667161 Bergner Nursing Bursary Y A 18-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667162 Dr. Reda Elgazzar IDDP
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667163 Dr. Reda Elgazzar IDDP
Bursary Y A 25-OCT-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667164 Hartley Richardson Student
Support Y A 06-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667165 Whitmore Becker Bursary in
Medicine Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667166 The Leggett-Dowsett
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667167 RA Bird Memorial Bursary Y A 17-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667168 Gobeil-Graham Bursary Y A 04-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667169 Mom and Dad Bursary Y A 20-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
667170 Northcott Family Emergency
Bursary Y A 09-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667171 Ray and Florence Starkell
Bursary Y A 25-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667172 Israel & Int Law Program
Travel Awd Y A 11-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667173 Kanee Judaic Studies Endowment
Fund Y A 30-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667174 Weber Bursary Y A 13-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667175 Science Leadership
Scholarships Y A 21-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667176 UM Statistics Students
Scholarships Y A 21-FEB-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667177 Melanie (Gerl) Friesen
Scholarship Y A 21-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667178 Julia Pirani Entrance
Scholarship Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667179 J Fleming Anders
Scholarship Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667180 J Fleming Anders Bursary Y A 30-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667181 Vincent Taraska Bursary Y A 03-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667182 Asper Foundation Entrance
Bursary Y A 18-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667183 Educational Leadership
Scholarship Y A 11-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667184 Indigenous Education
Scholarship Y A 11-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667185 Pidskalny Family Bursary Y A 26-JUL-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667186 Dr. Moe Lerner Memorial
Bursary Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667187 E Muirhead Cummings Womens Hky
Burs Y A 18-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667188 Dr. Neil R. Kippen Scholarship
Fund Y A 02-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667189 Opportunity Scholarship Y A 07-OCT-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667190 Bosckstael Construction
Scholarship Y A 01-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667191 Robert Bruce Memorial
Bursary Y A 18-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667192 Barbara McGregor Bursary in
Nursing Y A 28-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667193 Joseph Karr Scholarship Y A 28-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667194 John Russel Bursary Y A 04-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667195 Nursing Undergrad
Bursaries Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667196 John M. Vail Scholarship Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667197 Undergrad Prize Physics Y A 10-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667198 Katzeley Nursing
Scholarship Y A 12-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667199 Bockstael Schol Indig Civil
Eng Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667200 Bockstael Schol Women Civil
Eng Y A 20-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
667201 WT Burtz Scholarship Y A 13-FEB-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667202 Carbotte Family Bursary Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667203 Adam Russell Mem Schol Jazz
Guitar Y A 15-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667204 Extended Education Access
Bursary Y A 15-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667205 Cornwell Computer Sci
Scholarship Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667206 Melanie Mulder Burs in
Engineering Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667207 Donald and Elaine Triggs
Bursary Y A 24-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667208 Patricia #8 Order of Eastern
Star Y A 23-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667209 Sunil Patel Bursary Y A 05-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667210 John Mitchell Scholarship Y A 01-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667211 Scarth Bursary for
Engineering Y A 11-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
667212 MB Farmers with Disabilities
Schol Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667213 MB Farmers with Disabilities
Endow Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667214 Marilyn France Memorial
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667215 Associates Roland Grandpre Mem
Burs Y A 09-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667216 Mr. and Mrs. Wing Kwun Kwan
Bursary Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667217 Steinkopf Family Athletic
Schol Y A 17-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667218 U of M Brock Wright Endowment
Fund Y A 19-FEB-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667219 Wilhelm Guenter Fellowship Y A 12-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667220 Dr. Yvonne Pompana Bursary Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667221 Wendy Whitecloud Bursary in
Law Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667222 Tico Cornejo Scholarship Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667223 Dr. Sheldon Claman Bursary Y A 22-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667224 Crosier Kilgour ENGAP
Scholarship Y A 28-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667225 Bud Harden Player's Award Y A 03-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667226 Eng Geoscientists MB Centen
Recog Y A 25-JUN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667227 Lorraine Taraska, FCPA
Bursary Y A 10-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667228 Iwasisw Family Bursary Y A 21-JUL-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667229 New Education Scholarship Y A 23-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667230 Enterprise Holdings Rd Forward
Burs Y A 23-AUG-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667231 The Ettie and Earl Robinson
Endow Y A 02-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667232 Darius Maharaj Hunter Mem
Schol Y A 23-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667233 Thomas and Norma Wragg
Scholarship Y A 29-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667234 Melanie Kitson Olthof Memorial
Scho Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667235 David and Louise Fraser
Scholarship Y A 01-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667236 Henry Family Engineering
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667237 Mei Yin Chan Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667238 School of Art Indigenous
Bursary Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667239 Law Class of 1980 Bursary Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667240 Dr. Manfred Freese Burs Bios
& Elec Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667241 Dr. N.S. Ramamurthy Memorial
Schol Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
667242 Bonnie J. Trodden Bur. in Dent.
Hyg Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667243 The Gaurvdeep Chahal
Scholarship Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667244 John F. Pink Isbister Schol in
Eng Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667245 Ron Duncan Memorial Burs. in
Engin. Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667246 Eleanor Elaine Beaudoin
Scholarship Y A 01-FEB-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667247 Guy and Susan Johnson
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667248 Connor Duff Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667249 PM Shen Memorial Bursary Y A 01-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667250 Dr. Beverley Evans Award Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667251 Dr. Marvin Seale
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667252 Esther D. Israels Bursary Y A 01-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667253 Dr. Pamela G. Hawranik
Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667254 Marie Steiman Memorial
Scholarship Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667255 Miaw Jin Scholarship Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667256 Joseph Sorokowski Bursary Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667257 K Bailey M Benarroch
Scholarship Y A 04-JUL-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667258 Hugh and Elsie Willson
Bursary Y A 18-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667259 Dr. Antonio Canosa Endowment
Fund Y A 01-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667260 Dr David Trueman Memorial Fund
E SC Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667261 Jane & Wayne Stewart Burs
Women Eng Y A 01-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667262 Anastasie Hacault Agribusiness
Schl Y A 03-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
667263 Elenore Haywood Lung Asn MB
Conv Pz Y A 11-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678014 Art Sparling Bursary Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
66500 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Both
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665001 Rossnagel Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665002 Faculty Of Agriculture
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665003 Bill & Leola Rempel
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665004 Faculty Of Agriculture
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665005 Randy Gilbart Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665006 Faculty of Architecture
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665007 Lydia Friesen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665008 U of M General Bursary
Architecture Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665009 Lambda Foundation For
Excellence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665010 Esther & Samuel Milmot
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665011 D. George Morell Memorial
Award Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665012 Faculty Of Arts
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665013 Acorn Bursary In Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665014 Faculty Of Arts Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665015 Margaret H. Tyler Award in
English Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665016 Sons Of Italy Language
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665017 C.E. L'Ami Prize In Slavic
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665018 Faculty Of Science
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665019 Law Class Of 1953,1954 &
1979 Y A 05-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
665020 Stinson Bursary Environment
Science Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665021 Faculty Of Science
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665022 Western Inter-University
Geoscience Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665023 Department Of Physics Student
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665024 C.P. Loewen Family
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665025 M. Lyseyko Memorial
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665026 University 1 Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665027 Canadian Credit Management
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665028 Muriel & Murray Smith
Scholarship Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
665029 I.H. Asper Business
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665030 John Mundie Emergency
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665031 I.H. Asper Business
Bursury Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665032 Jill Mayer Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665033 Charles Rusen Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665034 Jack Rusen Award Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
665035 Faculty Of Dentistry
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665036 Dentistry Class Of 1976
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665037 Faculty Of Dentistry
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665038 D'Arcy McCaffrey Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665039 Faculty Of Education
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665040 Faculty Of Education
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665041 Faculty of Engineering
Scholarship Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665042 Imperial Seed Company
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665043 Price Faculty of Engineering
Burs Y A 10-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
665044 Arthur J. Carlson Bursary Y A 25-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665045 Lawrence & Margaret Fung
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665046 Human Ecology Faculty
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
665047 Faculty of Human Ecology
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
665048 Nicolas Dubick Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665049 Faculty of Law Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665050 Faculty of Law Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665051 Honourable Archibald Dewar
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665052 Susan Wright Bell Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665053 Berdie & Irvin Cohen
Medicine Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665054 B&I Cohen Award in Peace
& Conflict Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
665055 K. & E. Walton
Scholarship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
665057 CMA/MMA/MD Management
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665058 Kenneth J. Galanchuk Bursary in
Law Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665059 D. Johnson Bursary in Human
Ecology Y A 15-DEC-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
665060 Mrs. Natalie Riedle Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665061 Samuel David Rusen Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665062 Faculty of Medicine
Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665063 Mindel &Tom Olenick
Research Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665064 Hong Kong Scholarship &
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665066 School of Medical Rehab
Scholarship Y A 23-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665067 School of Medical
Rehabilitation Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665068 Faculty of Social Work
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665069 Rose & Marion Wright
Memorial Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665070 Faculty of Social Work
Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665071 College of Pharmacy
Scholarship Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
665072 College of Pharmacy
Bursary Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
665073 School of Art Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665074 School of Art Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665075 Margaret H. Tyler Award in
Music Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665076 Faculty of Music
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665077 Faculty of Music Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665078 NFL Budweiser Intramural
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665079 NFL Budweiser Recreation
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665080 Mike Ridley Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665081 Faculty Of Physical Education
Schol Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665082 Faculty Of Physical Education
Burs Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665083 Frank & Kally Kennedy
Memorial Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665084 Marion Saydak Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665085 Faculty of Nursing
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665086 Faculty of Nursing Bursary Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665087 Gladys Burns Awards In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665088 Extended Education Bursary Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
665089 David Rothstein Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665090 Home Economics Class 1950
Bursary Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
665091 John and Anna Horoshko
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665092 Li Kashing Y A 17-AUG-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
665093 Slusman Family Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665094 St. James Collegiate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665095 U of M Student Exchange
Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665096 John Bernard Watson Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665097 Phyllis & Nicholas Pirotton
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665098 Helena May Wake Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665099 University 1 Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665100 Ed Letinsky Annual Sketch
Prize Y A 20-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
665101 Radiology
Bursary/Scholarship Y A 29-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665102 James Plamer Lewis Student
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665103 Third Year Dentistry Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665104 Caroline Cope Bursary in
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665105 Michael & Joy Phelps
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665106 U of M Athletic Council
Award Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665107 Presser Fund Library Support
Staff Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665108 Joyce Fromson Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
665109 Charles H. Thomsen
Scholarship Y A 12-JUL-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
665110 Kathleen & Winnifred Ruane
Fund Y A 05-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
665111 Arthur Mauro Scholarship
Fund Y A 13-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
665112 Dr's Hugh & Aynsley Smith
Schol Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665113 Selfless Soldier Award Y A 12-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
665114 St. Andrew's George Fontaine
Award Y A 02-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
665115 Shirley Rempel Memorial
Award Y A 22-MAY-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
665116 Dr. Iwanoczko Memorial
Scholarship Y A 09-OCT-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
665118 Medicine Class of 1959
Legacy Y A 13-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665119 Hartman Scholarship in
Philosophy Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
665120 Grant Memorial Award Y A 31-MAR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
665121 Christine Egan Scholarship Y A 25-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
665122 UMRA Bursary Y A 20-SEP-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
665123 GAC-MAC Wpg 2013
Scholarship Y A 16-JUN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
665124 Diana Lynn Kelm
Scholarship Y A 07-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
665125 CYKE Fund Y A 08-JAN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
665126 Rose Scholarship Y A 11-MAR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
665127 Simatelex Study Program Y A 21-JUL-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
665128 Harland Family Award Y A 30-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
665129 English Centre Bursary Y A 30-AUG-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
665130 Tony T. K. Lau World WISE
Awards Y A 22-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
665131 Slonosky & Marr Intl Travel
Award Y A 24-AUG-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
665132 Michael & Joy Phelps Legal
History Y A 25-SEP-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
665133 McCorquodale Bursary Fund Y A 29-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
665134 Women in Physical Sciences
Schol Y A 11-MAR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
665135 Dr. M. Matthews Prize
Composition Y A 23-SEP-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
665136 John Kearsey Prize in
Leadership Y A 01-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
66600
Libraries/Museums/Galleries N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666001 Mar Foundation Chinese
Studies Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
666002 Faculty Of Medicine Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666003 Dr. W. G. Lamberd Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666004 H. C. Pentland Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666005 Bernice & William Holub Med
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666006 Personnel Assoc Of Greater
Wpg Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666007 Dr. J. R. Trott Memorial
Fund Y A 24-JAN-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
666008 Hamilton Memorial Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666009 Blackstone Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666010 S.Burns & C.Dozzi Legal
Periodical Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666011 A. Mark Shinbane Law Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666012 I H Asper School Of Bus.Class
Of 73 Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666013 Wilt Medical Microbiology
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666014 Dr. Georgina R. Hogg Endowed
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666015 Sarah Essers Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666016 Michael Beach Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666017 Richard S. Bowles Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666018 Cathay Pavilion Committee
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666019 FPG Research Endowment
Fund Y A 15-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
666020 W. & G. Haney Memorial
Library Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666021 William R. Newman Science
Library Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666022 Old Age Pensions Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666023 Estate Of J. M. Pritchard Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666024 Anne Smigel Research
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666025 Sunde Endowment Fund For
Libraries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666026 M. And W.Stobie Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666027 Christopher Sunde Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666028 Library Acquisitions Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666029 Library Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666030 Dr. Frank Allen Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666031 J.B. Rudnyckyj Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666032 Dr. Paul H.T. Thorlakson
Archival Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666033 Rose Kare Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666034 Don Craik Memorial Library
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666035 Nan Bell Library Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666036 Dr. G. W. & Mrs. C. Cope
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666037 Semeon Hrushovetz Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666038 Audrey Kerr Medical Library
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666039 Dr. J. M. Lederman Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666040 Max Minuck Family Trust
Fund Y A 05-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
666041 Nicholson Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666042 E. & A. Rogers Medical
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666043 Frederick Schwartz Medical
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666044 B. & W. Shuster Medical
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666045 Estate Of Mona G. Morrison Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666046 John Alexander Iverach Family
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666047 A Gibson Chair in Ortho
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666048 The Jay M ISA Agriculture
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666049 Hardisty Archival Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
666050 Dafoe Library Acquisitions Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666051 Archives Endowment Fund Y A 14-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
666052 Hartman Education Library
Fund Y A 14-AUG-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
666053 Hartman Music Library Fund Y A 26-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
666054 Hartman Dafoe Library Fund Y A 26-AUG-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
666055 Korney Archival Endowment Y A 08-APR-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
666056 HSC Library Technology Y A 16-FEB-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
666057 Catherine Thexton Fund Y A 18-NOV-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
666058 Ukrainian Nat Home Assoc
Archives Y A 31-JUL-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
666059 Dr. C. Peter Warren Fund Y A 21-APR-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
666060 Truth & Reconciliation
Collection Y A 24-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
666061 Sandra Buhai Barz
Endowment Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666062 Cliff Eylund Endowment Y A 08-DEC-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
666063 Lesley Flint Archives Y A 01-APR-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
666064 Craven Memorial Library
Fund Y A 31-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
666065 Sweeney Archival Fund Y A 06-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
666066 William & Ruth Barker
Library Fund Y A 20-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
666067 Ada Ducas & N.
Michaud-Oystryk Fund Y A 20-OCT-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
66700 Equipment N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
667001 University Centre Management
Group Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
667002 Bingham Chair in
Gastroenterology Y A 09-AUG-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
667003 U of M / Nairobi Health
Initiative Y A 24-NOV-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
66800 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668001 Estate Of Sidney L.
Morantz Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668002 Willie Wiebe Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668003 Dr. Alvin Klady Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668004 A. Roberts & Dr. T.
Speakman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668005 Dr. Arthur T. Storey Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668006 Walter C. Newman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668007 W. Colcleugh Cardiovascular
Fund Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668008 Dr. Paul H.T. Thorlakson
Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668009 Henry Friesen Research
Chair Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668010 Ken Hughes Award Y A 12-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668011 Dr. Sydney L. Rogers
Scholarship Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
668012 College Of Pharmacy Grad
Studies Y A 19-DEC-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
668013 Dr. Robert T. Ross Medical
Library Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
668014 Gerry McDole Fellowship Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668015 Canada Life Research Fund Y A 05-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
668016 Thomas Erven & Dora Mary
Brown Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668017 G&A Chipperfield Endowment
Medical Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668019 Yee Centre - Healthcare
Innovation Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668020 W. M. Ross Oncology Research
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
668021 Sellers Chair Internal
Medicine Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
668022 B.W. Fallis Parkinson's Care
End Y A 13-JAN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
668023 Canadian Vitamins Class
Settlement Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
668024 Science Field Work Support
Program Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
668025 Manitoba Nursing & Health
Research Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
668026 Joe Doupe Endowment BSc
Medicine Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
668027 Front and Centre Research Y A 01-SEP-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
668029 Department of
Otolaryngology Y A 05-JAN-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
668030 Dpt of Emergency Medicine Endw
Fund Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
668031 Graduate Science Research
Scholar Y A 25-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
668032 Dr. Usha R Mittoo Research
Fellows Y A 05-JAN-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
668033 Mauro Family Fund Y A 25-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
66900 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
669001 Edward & Anne Hildebrand
Scholarsh Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
669002 Robson Hall Building
Improvements Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
66950 Athletics N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
669501 Jim Bulloch Basketball Coach
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
669502 U of M Football Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
669503 U of M Hockey Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
669504 U of M Volleyball Scholarship
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
669505 Dufresne Bison Scholarship Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
669506 Puchniak Family
Scholarship Y A 30-NOV-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
669507 Bison Women's Hockey Endowment
Fund Y A 11-JAN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
669508 Bronze Baby Scholarship Y A 01-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
6700 UIT Trust Spending 01 N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
67000 Unrestricted N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
670001 General Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
67050 Unrestricted to
Faculty/Unit N A 01-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
670002 Estate Of Sam Micsan Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670003 Deferred Gifts Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670004 Asper Alumni Leadership
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670005 Prescription for the Future
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670006 Indigenous Success Fund Y A 13-APR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670007 Storgaard Estate Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670008 Social Work Humanitarian
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670009 Storgaard Plant Science
Fund Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670010 G. Marion Smith Plant Science
Fund Y A 11-MAY-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670011 Dr. Lytton W. Smith Trust Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
670013 Department of Pediatrics Trust
Fund Y A 09-NOV-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
67100 Academic and Operating
Support N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671001 Animal Science Beef Y A 31-JUL-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
671002 Carman Crop Research Station
Trust Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671003 MB Dental & MB Alumni
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671005 Manitoba Medical College
Foundation Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671006 Solomon Sinclair Farm
Management Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671007 Animal Science Research
Unit Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671008 Internal Medicine Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671009 Plant Science Fund(Bendelow
Estate) Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671010 Plant Science Staff
Innovation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671011 Law Computer Lab Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671012 Legal Research Institute
General Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671013 Manitoba Law Foundation
Competition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671015 Asian Studies Centre Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671016 Hellenic Civilization
Lectures Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671017 Classics Olbia Project Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671018 Cassamarca Language &
Literature Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671019 Chair Icelandic
Language/Literature Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671020 Mary Catherine Cartwright
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671021 John P. Zubek Memorial Lecture
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671022 Nabisco Chair In Marketing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671023 Asper Student Placement
Officer Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671024 Accounting Research &
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671025 Dental Museum - History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671027 Estate Of Kenneth L.
Johnson Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671028 Graduate Orthodontic Clinic
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671030 Edith Williams Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671033 Dental Diagnostic Surgical
Sciences Y A 15-MAY-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671034 Okamura Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671035 Icelandic Presence Capital
Campaign Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671036 Grey Cup Legacy Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671037 Professor E. Arthur Braid Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671038 Joanne Burke Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671039 A. Lorne Campbell Q.C.
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671040 Law Dean's Discretionary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671041 Law Society Of Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671042 Law Class Reunion Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671043 James Palmer Lewis Lectureship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671044 Mr. Justice R. J. Matas
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671045 Butch Nepon Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671046 Legal Transactions Trust
Account Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671047 Education Westcast Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671048 Dr. Ivy Falardeau Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671050 Manitoba Pharmaceutical
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671054 Refresher Courses in
Medicine Y A 24-MAR-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671055 Rockefeller Foundation
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671056 Dr. Taylor Medicine
Development Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671059 Dr. I.C. & Mrs. M. Peever
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671060 Dr. Hall Women's Health
Research Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671061 Saudi Arabian Educational -
Surgery Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671062 Icelandic Language And
Literature Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671063 Smr-Prcef Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671064 Obstetrics/Gynaecology Trust
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671065 William A. Johnston Q.C.
Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671066 Baird Poskanzer Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671068 Eastern Grassland Society
Inc. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671069 Professor M. G. Forgay
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671070 Law Class Of 1970 Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671071 School Of Art Visiting
Artist Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671072 U of M Fine Art Preservation
Fund Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
671074 Music Inter Alia
Performance Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671075 Music Maintenance
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671076 Music Therapy Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671077 John Robertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671078 Suzuki Institute Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671079 Sports & Exercise Sciences
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671080 Sports
Camps/Mini-University
Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671081 John Maclean Memorial
Lectureship Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
671083 UM Middle Managers Fund Y A 30-JUL-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
671084 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
671085 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
671086 Edna Sutherland Bequest Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671087 I & M Tarnawecky Visiting
Lectures Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671088 W. L. Morton Distinguished
Lectures Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671089 Centre On Aging Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671090 Dafoe Library Gifts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671091 Kidney Transplant Program Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671092 Mcc Computer Upgrades Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671093 Dr. & Mrs. Ralph
Campbell Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671094 Dr. Matthew Henry Garvin
Estate Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671095 Dr. & Mrs. H.H. Saunderson
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671096 Academic Development Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671097 Chairman Of The Board
Opportunity Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671098 Eldon Hagglund Memorial
Acquistion Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671099 Distinguished Lecturer Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671100 General University
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671101 Professor R. J. Lockhart
Memorial Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
671102 President's Special Projects
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671103 Ukrainian Archives Fund Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
671104 School of Art Student
Initiative Y A 13-NOV-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
671105 HSCF Operations Grant
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671106 Provincial Debt Servicing
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671110 Architecture Class of 1964 Y A 07-FEB-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
671111 MMSA Student-Run Medical
Clinic Y A 04-AUG-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
671112 Mary Kathleen Ruane Atrium Y A 10-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
671113 Inco Visual Basics Y A 10-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
671114 Inco Computer &
Supplies Y A 28-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
671115 Landscape Speaker Fund Y A 10-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
671116 Dept of Family Medicine Trust
Fund Y A 16-NOV-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
671117 Dep of Fam Med Res Wellness
& Resil Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
671119 Surgery Education Fund Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674112 Dr. H. Saunderson Award
Dentistry Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
67200 Chairs and Professorships N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
670012 Clinical Health Psychology
Trust Y A 03-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
672001 Frohlich Professorship
Management Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
672002 Centara Chair In
Telecommunications Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
672003 The Robin Connor
Lectureship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
672004 O.Stanton Award Excellence
Teaching Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
672005 Young Scholars' Fund Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
672006 Templeton Lecture On
Democracy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
672007 The P. D. Curry Chancellor's
Award Y A 22-NOV-2013 31-DEC-2099 |
672009 Bassett Beauchamp Falk
Clinician Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
672010 Chair in Quality Safety Y A 19-APR-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
672011 Chiropractic Professorship Y A 05-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
672012 Barrett-Hamilton Lecture
Fund Y A 17-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
672013 Department of Surgery
Leadership Y A 02-JUN-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
67300 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Grad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671029 W.J. Condo Prosthodontic
Bursary Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
673001 R. A. Bristow Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673002 Caldwell Sustainable
Agriculture Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673003 Class Of 1963 Schol in
Agriculture Y A 13-JUN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
673004 Henry McGregor Estate Y A 08-DEC-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673005 R.J. Parker Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673006 E. B. Kernaghan Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673007 Gwendolyn Rue Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673008 Edwin (Ted) Raines Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673009 John A. Russell Alumni
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673010 J. Fletcher Graduate
Fellowship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673011 Margaret Elder Hart Graduate
Study Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673012 Nature Manitoba
Scholarship Y A 10-DEC-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
673013 Duff Roblin Political Stud
Fellow Y A 11-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
673014 M. Wright Clinical Psychology
Award Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673015 Douglas Rennie Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673016 Sociology Graduate
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673017 Chemistry Graduate
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673018 C. K. Bell Memorial Research
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673019 Dr. Elmer S. James Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673020 H. Welch Graduate Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673021 Morris Shore Graduate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673022 August Dyck Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673023 Arthur Anderson & Co.
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673024 Bruce Currie Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673025 J. MacDonnell Scholarship in
Aging Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673026 James G. Fletcher Ph.D.
Fellowship Y A 28-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
673028 Toporeck Graduate in
Engineering Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673029 McCrorie-West Alzheimer
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673030 R. Evans Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673031 Heinz Frank Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673032 Anthony G. Draper Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673033 Edward Pressman Memorial
Bursary Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
673034 Allan Bronfman Family
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
673036 Medical Microbiology
Graduate Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673037 Medical Microbiology Award
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673038 Dr. Michael Bruser Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673039 Dr. Marvin Raynes Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673040 Mindel Rady Olenick
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673041 Future Leader Occupational
Therapy Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673042 Jack Roy Longstaffe
Scholarships Y A 25-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
673043 Peter & Dorothy Saydak
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673044 Child Health Graduate
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673045 Doris Irene Wilton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673046 Dr. S. J. Winkler Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673047 Christine Michalchyshyn
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673048 Joan Kennett Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673049 Paul Stewart Memorial Fund Y A 22-JUL-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
673050 Andrew Taylor Northern
Studies Y A 16-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
673051 Alfred Rea Tucker
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673053 Carolynne Boivin
Scholarship Y A 26-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
673054 J.G. Fletcher Grad.
Fellowship-Arts Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673055 Centre on Aging Graduate
Schol Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673056 Association for MB Archives
Thesis Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673057 Fellowships Y A 02-MAY-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
673058 Cdn Dairy Commission
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
673059 Architecture Emergency
Bursary Y A 26-JUN-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
673060 Business HIstory Trust
Fund Y A 09-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
673061 Indigenous Doctoral Excellence
Awrd Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
673062 Sociology Graduate Award
Trust Y A 10-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
673068 MZTRA Soil Fellowship Y A 20-MAR-2018 31-DEC-2099 |
673069 RFHS Graduate Student
Trust Y A 19-OCT-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
673070 Dr. Nak. Kim Travel Award Y A 23-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
673071 Department of Family Medicine
Award Y A 01-DEC-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
673072 Indigenous Doctoral
Fellowships Y A 01-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674357 Oral Surgery/Dental
Education Y A 28-SEP-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
67400 Schlrshps
Bursaries&Awrds-Undergrad
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
671026 Restorative Dental Research
Trust Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
671073 The Mary Jan Ego
Scholarship Y A 28-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
671109 Dr Thornton Trump Engineer
Memorial Y A 24-JAN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674001 Agriculture Faculty Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674002 W. & A. Cuthbertson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674003 G. Eliasson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674004 T. Gillis Award Excellence in
Brass Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674005 Rachel & Isaac Sair
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674006 Sharpe Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674007 Vic Stechishin Transportation
Award Y A 09-MAR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
674008 George Weston Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674009 E. Wight Memorial Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674010 Dr. W. Mcelmoyle Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674011 Marguerite Simons & Family
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674012 The Helga Nielson Westdal
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674013 Bulley-Laliberte
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674014 C. L. Anderson- Feed Rite
Awards Y A 15-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
674015 E. W. Stringam Award Animal
Scien Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674016 Adaskin/Leathers Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674017 Claude Deforest Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674018 Architecture Community Design
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674019 Mitch Gowler Memorial Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674020 Dr. F. Hamilton Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674021 Dorothy Hunt Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674022 Norman Ripley Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674023 Dieter Roger Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674024 Students' Architectural
Society Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674025 Neil Kay Brown Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674026 Dan Muir Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674027 Samuel Hyman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674028 Jordan & Suzuki Operative
Dentistry Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674029 L. Krueger Scholarship In
Dentistry Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674030 Cory Manswell Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674031 Gary Mendella Award In
Psychology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674032 Israel & Bessie Parr
Award Y A 11-JUL-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
674033 Aron Katz Memorial Bursary Y A 20-MAR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
674034 Gladys Waldman Shaffer
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674035 Dean W.J. & Dorothy Waines
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674036 Honourable Mr. Justice Hudson
Burs Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674037 Honourable John Norquay
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674038 William & Joyce Lazer
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674040 Charles Biesick Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674041 Rubin Simkin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674042 The Rosa Brook Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674043 Nathan Rothstein Prize Film
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674044 Brad Jonk Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674045 Dr Domenico Povoledo Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674046 Marcel Richard Memorial
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674047 Marcel Richard-L'Alliance
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674048 William James Osborne
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674049 Class Of Arts & Science '30
Prize Y A 25-MAY-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
674050 L. Remis Award In Canadian
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674051 W. Swystun Prize Ukrainian
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674052 Ed & Evelyn Bell
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674053 Dr. C. Goulden Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674054 Rose Dora Baru Prize Judaic
Studies Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674055 Bernice W. Safeer
Scholarship Y A 05-APR-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
674056 Mexico Study Term Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674057 Antoni & Helen Rudan
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674058 Access Program For Women In
Science Y A 12-OCT-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
674059 Esther G. Castanera
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674060 Faculty Of Dentistry Library
Trust Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674061 Ben Harnish Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674062 Institute Transportation
Engineers Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674063 John MacDiarmid Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674064 Samuel Neamtan Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674065 Bernard Noonan Memorial
Fund Y A 04-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674066 Olenick Microbiology Medal
& Prize Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674067 Dr. Morley Oretzki Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674068 David Renfrew Petrie Memorial
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674069 Philosophia Mathematica
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674070 Dmetro Andrychuk Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674071 Dr. Michael Bruser Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674072 Dr. Esther G. Hollenberg
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674073 Earl Lunsford Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674074 Science Students
Association Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674075 Human Ecology Students'
Bursaries Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
674076 Dr. P. E. Cansfield Chemistry
Award Y A 05-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
674077 The Dr. N. Demchuk Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674078 Geological Sciences
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674079 Dr. Frank Allen Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674080 Harold Coish Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674081 Kenneth Roulston Memor.
Schol. Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674082 Dr. Sunil Kumar Sen
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674083 Statistical Association MB
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674084 H. E. Welch Award In
Zoology Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674085 Sari Golden Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674086 Aboriginal Business
Education Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674087 Frank W. Buchanan Memorial
Award Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674088 ENGAP Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674089 Dr. J. Elliot Bursary
Agricultural Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674090 North West Company
Aboriginal Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674091 The Power Memorial Bursary
Fund Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674092 Morris Shore Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674093 S. M. A. Robert Syme Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674094 Vic Taylor Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674095 Young Presidents'
Organization Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674096 Norman S. Bergman Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674098 Vitaly Butenko Assistance
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674099 The A. Jacob And Rosa Charles
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674100 T. A. (Stoney) Anderson Gold
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674101 Dr. Abra Orthodontics
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674102 Alpha Omega Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674103 Dr. Paul Bookhalter
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674104 Dr. L. W. Caldbick Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674105 Dr. Campbell Orthodontics
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674106 Dr. John W. Clay Medal &
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674107 Hart Green Junior Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674108 Shirley Joy Hechter Memorial
Award Y A 23-MAY-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
674109 Duncan J. Jessiman Q.C.
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674110 Martin Nevile Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674111 Portnoy Prize Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674113 Dr. Alvin Shinoff Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674114 Honourable R. J. Matas Canadian
Law Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674115 Dr. Ben Claman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674116 Michael McAdam & Wendy
Smith Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674117 Glassen Ethics Essay
Competition Y A 26-AUG-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
674118 Dr. Galloway Memorial
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674119 Aaron Bricker Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674120 James H. Cameron
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674121 Canadian College Teachers
Manitoba Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674122 Fay Finestone Achievement
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674123 Dr. John M. Grahame
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674124 Bessie Turner Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674125 Isabel Wettlaufer
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674126 Nena Tessler Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674127 Nels & Elvira Pearson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674128 Mykyta I. Mandryka Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674129 Engineers/Geoscientist
Scholarship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674130 Abitibi Consolidated
Scholarship Y A 26-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674131 Dr. Elizabeth Feniak Fund Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
674132 Dr. Fletcher Medal/Prize
Education Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674133 D.Strange R. Crowther
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674134 Patricia Card Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674135 Jazz Investments Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674136 Knowles-Hawkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674137 William McLeod Lougheed
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674138 The Frederick W. Tuxworth
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674139 James Palmer Lewis Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674140 Women in Engineering Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674141 Emergency Bursary Assistance
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674142 Employers Association
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674143 A.Ensminger & F.Johnson
Scholarship Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
674144 Colonel Edward Churchill
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674145 Nathan S. Bubbis Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674146 James F. Snidal Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674147 E. V. Caton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674148 Muriel B. Childerhose
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674149 Murray Thompson Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674150 Norman Bercuson Book Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674151 Cnd Society Mechanical
Engineering Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674152 Bristol Aerospace - W. Auld
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674153 Outstanding Seminar Paper
History Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674154 Frank & Donna Hruska
Prize Y A 07-AUG-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674155 Susan Loadman Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674156 E. Rose Human Nutritional
Sciences Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674157 Norma E. Watts Walker
Award Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
674158 Gerald M. Hechter Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674159 MB Association of Home
Economists Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
674160 Manitoba Hotel Association
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674161 Helen Fowler Broughton
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674162 Goldie Goldstein Prize In
Nutrition Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674163 Donald G. M. Lougheed
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674164 William Fedorus Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674165 D. & M. Bowman The Law Of
Evidence Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674166 Maxwell Cohen Family Award Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674167 H. I. Corne Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674168 Solomon Greenberg Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674169 Leonard Heaton Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674170 Molly Hyman Award In Art Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674171 Leonard Isaacs Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674172 Dr. A. Johnson Memorial Book
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674173 Hung-Pin & Liu-Shih Kao
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674174 David & Marion Korn
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674175 The Rosabelle Leach
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674176 Leboldus Leadership Award
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674177 Archie Micay Prize For
Corporations Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674178 L. D. Morosnick Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674179 The I. & Mrs. I. Nitikman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674180 J.Rice Prize In Administrative
Law Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674181 Lieutenant M.M. Soronow
Scholarship Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
674182 Pauline & Samuel Zinman
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674183 Lloyd Aitken Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674184 James H. Cook Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674185 Cheryl Davidson Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674187 Dr. John Gunn Memorial
Bursary Y A 19-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674188 Judge Ross A. Johnston Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674189 The George Alastair Noble
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674190 Joseph Francis O'Sullivan
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674191 Law Undergraduate
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674192 Wallace & Akins Ltd
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674193 Irene & Harry Walsh Law
Student Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674194 Law Student Endowment Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674195 Fort Garry Chamber Commerce
Bursary Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674196 Skuli Johnson Gold Medal
Classics Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674197 Elizabeth Luginbuhl Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674198 Alexander Leonard
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674199 Max Manishen Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674200 H. V. Larusson Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674201 Ernest Fischer Bursary
Engineering Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674202 Sonia Roffman Isenberg
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674203 Jared Israels Memorial
Fund Y A 28-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
674204 Mike Kupfer Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674205 Gordon Mackie Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674206 Medal Of Merit In Home
Economics Y A 29-APR-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
674207 Medicine Faculty Women's Club
Prize Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674208 Dr. J. Nicholson Prize In
Medicine Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674209 Dr. J. Adamson Dr. S.
Fleming Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674210 A.A. Rossen Award-
Cardiovascular Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674211 Robert Soronow Dispute
Resolution Y A 03-JAN-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
674212 Phillip Yaffe Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674213 Manley Burshtein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674214 Sarah F. Burshtein Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674215 Dr. H. H. Chown Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674216 June Helen Coulter Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674217 C. Davidson Bursaries
Medicine Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674218 The Drummond Scholarship
Fund Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
674219 Ethel M. Falardeau
Scholarship Y A 08-NOV-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674220 Hollenberg Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674221 Interlake Grassland Society
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674222 Richard Jackson Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674223 Lillian Slusman Meyers
Memorial Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674224 Terry Jon Meyers Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674225 O.T. Memorial Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674226 Charles & Joseph Portnuff
Bursary Y A 11-DEC-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674227 Bernard C. Schwartz
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674228 The Mr. & Mrs. Saul Simkin
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674229 Mr. & Mrs. J. Skaletar
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674230 Dr. Emanuel Snell Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674231 Elizabeth & Robert Tibbs
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674232 Dr. A. A. Yauniskis
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674233 Dr. Henry S. Ferns Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674234 Sant Jamiat Khanuja Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674235 The Gershfield Estate
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674236 Mary Pflueger Memorial
Bursary Y A 21-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674237 Dr. Charlotte W. Ross
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674238 The Caminetsky Prize in
Pharmacy Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674239 Pharmacology Studentship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674240 Sara Meltzer Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674241 David Ian Mackenzie Medal Zoology Y
A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674242 E. J. Thomas Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674243 Mary Pflueger Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674244 Clara Kemila Anderson
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674245 Dr. Helen Riesberry
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674246 Rozelle Berger Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674247 Connie & Major Margolis
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674248 Gerry Stewart Varnes Jr.
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674249 Paul Myers Memorial Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674250 William J. Hill Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674251 Sheppy I Adler Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674252 Doreen Ash Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674253 Sanofi-Aventis Award Law &
Ethics Y A 12-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
674254 Mrs. Ethel Roberts Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674255 M. Rose Memorial Prize In
Pharmacy Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674256 Abraham Schwartz Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674257 Harry Singer Memorial
Medal Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674258 Mary & Joe Zeal Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674259 MB Diamond Jubilee
Scholarship Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674260 Robert Bruce Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674261 Janet Ian Cameron Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674262 Zita Bernstein Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674263 Emil Bernier Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674264 Advocis Prize Y A 05-JUN-2012 31-DEC-2099 |
674265 The Alexander McIntyre
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674266 Ann Lugsdin Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674267 Mr. & Mrs. S. Sigurdson
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674268 Margaret Westdal
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674269 Wilson & Day Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674270 Don Wright Scholarship In
Music Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674271 Mary Hamilton Johnston
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674272 Carol-Anne Plezia Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674273 W. H. Shinn Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674274 Donald Dunklee
Scholarship/Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674275 Walter E Kroeker Memorial
Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674276 Mark Nozick Music
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674277 Gershon & Adela Grubert
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674278 Bison Foundation Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674279 Coca-Cola Bottling Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674280 Dr. Vic Corroll General
Proficiency Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674281 Daly Physical Education
Scholarship Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674282 Faculty Of Arts Student
Endowment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674283 Gilbert T. Gregory Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674284 D. Iwanoczko Volleyball
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674285 Maclachlan-Hart Gold Medal
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674286 Jack Perrin Scholarship In
Hockey Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674287 Recreation Studies
Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674288 U of M Men's Volleyball
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674289 W.C.R.S.C. Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674290 Physical Education Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674291 Doris Saunders Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674292 Perth Services Limited
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674293 Human Genetics Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674294 Peter Gosman Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674295 Nursing Scholarships Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674296 Nursing Education Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674297 Phyllis May Rolfe Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674298 Altrusa Club Of Winnipeg
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674299 Foundation for Registered
Nurses MB Y A 02-NOV-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674300 Zonta Club Of Winnipeg
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674301 Cyril & Jane Jones
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674302 Florence Pauls Prize In
Nursing Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674303 Linda Drew Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674304 Mrs. V. McLaughlin Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674305 David Levin Memorial Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674306 Andrew & Nellie Pawlik
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674307 Unallocated Y A 11-SEP-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
674308 Irene Anderson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674309 E. Erenberg Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674310 Max Kaplan Prize Business
Planning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674311 Sam & Nellie Lewenetz
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674312 Collegiate Award Fund-
Carman Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674313 Collegiate Award-
Pierre-Radisson Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674314 Collegiate Award Fund- St.
John's Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674315 Collegiate Award Fund-
Springfield Y A 20-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674316 Salvation Army Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674317 Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674318 H. Lees Scholarship Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674319 Klieforth Prize American
History Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674320 G. Eggertson Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674321 Financial Executives
Institute Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674322 Maureen Fritz-Lonergan
Memorial Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674323 Andrew Kuryk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674324 Law Class Of 1980
Extracurricular Y A 09-MAR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674325 Ross McIintyre Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674326 Helen Katie Nicolle Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674327 Dr. Frank Kennedy Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674328 Jean Morton Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674330 Alumni Association Entrance
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674331 Alumni Association Undergrad
Schol Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674332 Shirley Bradshaw Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674333 Charles Gray Chown Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674334 Cooperative Education
Manitoba Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674335 Dr. A. W. Hogg Bequest Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674336 Development & Advancement
Services Y A 08-NOV-2019 31-DEC-2099 |
674337 H.E. Sellers Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674338 S. Sigfusson Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674339 Edwin Silver Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674340 U of M. Entrance
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674341 J. Wolinsky Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674342 Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674343 Alumni Association
Bursaries Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674344 William & Olga Danyluk
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674345 ENGAP Scholarships Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674346 Audrey Soloduk Memorial
Bursary Y A 23-JUN-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
674347 Ernest Payson Thompson
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674348 Christian Walker Memorial
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674349 Pooled Scholarship/Bursary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674350 Engineering Class Of 46
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674351 Manitoba Dairy Association
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674352 Enid Nemy Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674353 TAWL Group Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674355 Murphy Foundation Bursary
Fund Y A 13-DEC-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
674356 F. James Marshall Prize Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674358 Finkle Awards Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
674359 College Universitaire St.
Boniface Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674360 The Dackow Family Award Y A 24-MAY-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674361 Robson Hall Bursary Y A 06-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674362 Faculty of Engineering Bursary
Fund Y A 17-SEP-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
674363 Linklater Vale Canada
Scholarship Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674364 F. Gaspard Memorial Fund Y A 25-JAN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
674365 Gail MacMillan Award Y A 18-JUN-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
674366 Law Student Experience
Fund Y A 28-NOV-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
674367 Hoops From the Heart
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
674368 Railway Engineering
Conference Y A 14-DEC-2016 31-DEC-2099 |
674369 The Barefoot Scholarship
Business Y A 02-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674370 Postl Scholarship Fund Y A 10-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
674371 Faculty of SW Emerg Student
Bursary Y A 01-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
67500 Scholarships
Bursaries&Awards-Both
N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675001 James H. Gray Medal Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675002 The Carla Thorlakson Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675003 Ruben Bellan Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675004 John Angus Prescott Memorial
Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675005 History Interdisciplinary
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675006 Darren Voetberg Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675007 Winthrop Spencer Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675008 Josephine C. Rauch Memorial
Prizes Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675009 J. Hawryluk Memorial
Scholarship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675010 Robert Bruce McFarlane
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675011 Education Student Council
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675012 Dr. Elizabeth B. Smith
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675013 The Prowse Prize Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675014 Ruth Hurd Memorial Fund
Addictions Y A 12-SEP-2014 31-DEC-2099 |
675015 Cool Fm Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675016 Physical Education 25th
Reunion Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
675017 Victoria C. Hull Memorial
Award Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675018 Extended Education
Scholarship Y A 10-NOV-2009 31-DEC-2099 |
675019 John Watkins Memorial
Bursary Y A 20-APR-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
675020 President's Scholarship
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675021 U of M Queen Elizabeth
Scholarship Y A 06-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
675022 Furthering the Environ of
Learning Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
675023 Department of Psychiatry
Award Y A 01-OCT-2007 31-DEC-2099 |
675024 The P.D. Curry Chancellors
Award Y A 03-JUN-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
67600
Libraries/Museums/Galleries N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
676001 The John S. Ewart Memorial
Fund Y A 09-SEP-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
676002 Clothing & Textiles Hallway
Museum Y A 05-AUG-2015 31-DEC-2099 |
676003 Esther Genser Library Fund Y A 16-JUL-2020 31-DEC-2099 |
676004 G. S. Rutherford Q.C. Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
676005 Dr. & Mrs. Victor
Rosenfield Fund Y A 22-APR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
676006 Patty Kirk Memorial Endowment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
676007 Libraries' Icelandic
Collection Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
676008 Archives General Trust Y A 16-JUN-2010 31-DEC-2099 |
676009 Medical Library Trust Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
676010 Dr. R.E. & M.K. Beamish
Library Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
676011 HSL Serials Gift Fund Y A 26-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
676012 Madam Bowman Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
676013 Ganga Library Staff
Development Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
67700 Equipment N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
677001 Medical Rehab Research
Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
677002 Pharmacy Research Equipment
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
677003 Equipment, Buildings &
Systems Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
677004 Technology Fund Y A 19-APR-2006 31-DEC-2099 |
677005 Equipment Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
67800 Research N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678001 Immunology Pharmacia Y A 06-MAR-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
678003 Manitoba Nursing Research
Institute Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678004 Honourable Mr. R.D. Guy
Memorial Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
678005 Edith F. Hudson Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678006 John M. Sharp Memorial
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678007 D. Swancar Fund For Legal
Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678008 A. Liontas Research
Fellowship Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678011 Estate Of Nancy Hetti
Clark Y A 04-FEB-2008 31-DEC-2099 |
678012 Hazel G. Cook Cancer
Research Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678013 Estate Of Dr. Agnes Isabelle
Dodds Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678015 Estate Of Alice Lyall
Robertson Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678016 A. Toporeck Medical
Research Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678017 The Advancement Of Medicine
Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678018 Anatomical Research Fund Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678019 Medical Research Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678020 Estate Of Robert Lyle
Angus Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678021 Sarah Ann Lambert Memorial
Fund Y A 13-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
678022 Winnipeg Women's Air Force
Bursary Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678023 Research Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678024 SaniKiluaq Project Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
678025 Organic Agriculture Success
Fund Y A 19-JUN-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
678026 Dept Emergency Med Res Advanc
Fund Y A 19-MAR-2021 31-DEC-2099 |
67900 Capital Construction and
Renovation N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
679001 Agriculture & Food Sciences
Student Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
679002 University Field Station
Capital Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
679003 Paediatrics Research Unit Y A 16-MAY-2022 31-DEC-2099 |
679004 Development Fund-
Infrastructure Y A 25-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
679005 Paribas Bank Debt Service Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
679006 Faculty of Law Building
Renovation Y A 14-JUL-2017 31-DEC-2099 |
699 Endowment Funds Opening
Budget N A 10-JUN-2011 31-DEC-2099 |
6999 Endowment Funds Opening
Budget N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
69999 Endowment Funds Opening
Budget N A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
699990 Endowment Funds Opening
Budget Y A 01-APR-1995 31-DEC-2099 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* * * REPORT CONTROL INFORMATION * * * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHART OF
ACCOUNTS: M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AS OF DATE:
24-OCT-2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|